All events are sorted by AVERAGE TIME/SCORE

Youth Rodeo Association - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
2.710 90.00 90.00 3.110 80.00 80.00 5.820 100.00 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
2.520 100.00 100.00 4.260 70.00 70.00 6.780 90.00 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRANT
FULSHEAR, TX
4.250 50.00 50.00 2.740 100.00 100.00 6.990 80.00 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
3.640 60.00 60.00 5.380 60.00 60.00 9.020 70.00 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
2.820 80.00 80.00 8.060 50.00 50.00 10.880 60.00 60.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
8.160 40.00 40.00 3.080 90.00 90.00 11.240 50.00 50.00
7. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
3.100 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.100 40.00 40.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr 8's - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
8.939 100.00 100.00 8.711 100.00 100.00 17.650 100.00 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
9.326 80.00 80.00 9.188 90.00 90.00 18.514 90.00 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
9.349 70.00 70.00 9.272 80.00 80.00 18.621 80.00 80.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
9.439 60.00 60.00 9.330 70.00 70.00 18.769 70.00 70.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
9.443 50.00 50.00 9.389 60.00 60.00 18.832 60.00 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
9.492 40.00 40.00 9.474 50.00 50.00 18.966 50.00 50.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE
FLATONIA, TX
9.585 30.00 30.00 9.613 40.00 40.00 19.198 40.00 40.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
11.812 10.00 10.00 10.279 30.00 30.00 22.091 30.00 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
9.119 90.00 90.00 14.202 20.00 20.00 23.321 20.00 20.00
10. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
9.687 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.687 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15.229 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.229 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
17.321 60.00 60.00 16.987 100.00 100.00 34.308 100.00 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
17.276 80.00 80.00 17.105 80.00 80.00 34.381 90.00 90.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
17.451 50.00 50.00 17.041 90.00 90.00 34.492 80.00 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
17.102 100.00 100.00 17.465 60.00 60.00 34.567 70.00 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
17.537 40.00 40.00 17.441 70.00 70.00 34.978 60.00 60.00
6. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
17.309 70.00 70.00 17.999 40.00 40.00 35.308 50.00 50.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE
FLATONIA, TX
17.664 30.00 30.00 17.896 50.00 50.00 35.560 40.00 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
17.992 20.00 20.00 18.241 30.00 30.00 36.233 30.00 30.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
18.133 10.00 10.00 18.375 20.00 20.00 36.508 20.00 20.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
17.211 90.00 90.00 22.360 10.00 10.00 39.571 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
18.474 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.474 0.00 0.00
12. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
22.108 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.108 0.00 0.00
13. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
23.505 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.505 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
23.683 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.683 0.00 0.00
15. FERGUSON, BRANDEE
CLONOWNY, QD
28.108 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.108 0.00 0.00
16. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
29.313 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.313 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
30.594 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.594 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. REED, GARRETT
GAUSE, TX
2.830 90.00 90.00 2.540 80.00 80.00 5.370 100.00 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
2.990 80.00 80.00 2.680 70.00 70.00 5.670 90.00 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
7.670 50.00 50.00 2.150 90.00 90.00 9.820 80.00 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
12.100 40.00 40.00 2.060 100.00 100.00 14.160 70.00 70.00
5. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
4.500 60.00 60.00 12.490 60.00 60.00 16.990 60.00 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
2.600 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.600 50.00 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
3.490 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.490 40.00 40.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
2.880 90.00 90.00 2.620 100.00 100.00 5.500 100.00 100.00
2. LAMB, KERA
SEALY, TX
3.030 0.00 0.00 3.210 0.00 0.00 6.240 0.00 0.00
3. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE
SAN FELIPE, TX
3.600 50.00 50.00 3.340 80.00 80.00 6.940 80.00 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
2.760 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.760 70.00 70.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN
,
3.380 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.380 0.00 0.00
6. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
3.560 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.560 50.00 50.00
7. RAWLINSON, CARLY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. STUTTS, JAYLYN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. FERGUSON, BRANDEE
CLONOWNY, QD
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, MADISON
STEPHENVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
8.290 100.00 100.00 7.750 100.00 100.00 16.040 100.00 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
8.380 90.00 90.00 9.220 60.00 60.00 17.600 90.00 90.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
9.410 70.00 70.00 8.350 90.00 90.00 17.760 80.00 80.00
4. STONE, KATELYN
VAN VLECK, TX
9.820 0.00 0.00 8.540 0.00 0.00 18.360 0.00 0.00
5. STUTTS, JAYLYN
,
9.820 0.00 0.00 8.880 0.00 0.00 18.700 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
11.580 10.00 10.00 9.870 50.00 50.00 21.450 50.00 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
10.620 30.00 30.00 11.230 40.00 40.00 21.850 40.00 40.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
9.810 60.00 60.00 12.130 30.00 30.00 21.940 30.00 30.00
9. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
8.720 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.720 20.00 20.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
11.570 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.570 10.00 10.00
11. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
12.070 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.070 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON
STEPHENVILLE, TX
13.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.340 0.00 0.00
13. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
13.780 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.780 0.00 0.00
14. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
14.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.420 0.00 0.00
15. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON
BAY CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARMAN, GRACEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
21.272 100.00 100.00 21.829 90.00 90.00 43.101 100.00 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.890 60.00 60.00 21.424 100.00 100.00 43.314 90.00 90.00
3. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
22.325 40.00 40.00 22.088 70.00 70.00 44.413 80.00 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
22.922 20.00 20.00 21.942 80.00 80.00 44.864 70.00 70.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE
FLATONIA, TX
22.817 30.00 30.00 23.335 60.00 60.00 46.152 60.00 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
21.646 90.00 90.00 25.732 50.00 50.00 47.378 50.00 50.00
7. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
21.758 80.00 80.00 26.357 40.00 40.00 48.115 40.00 40.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
21.838 70.00 70.00 26.479 30.00 30.00 48.317 30.00 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
22.161 50.00 50.00 27.200 20.00 20.00 49.361 20.00 20.00
10. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
24.601 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.601 10.00 10.00
11. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
26.505 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.505 0.00 0.00
12. HARMAN, GRACEN
,
27.457 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.457 0.00 0.00
13. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
27.832 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.832 0.00 0.00
14. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
32.060 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.060 0.00 0.00
15. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
34.330 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.330 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
7.060 40.00 40.00 4.530 100.00 100.00 11.590 100.00 100.00
2. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
5.640 100.00 100.00 6.200 90.00 90.00 11.840 90.00 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
6.660 0.00 0.00 6.280 0.00 0.00 12.940 0.00 0.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
6.760 60.00 60.00 6.260 80.00 80.00 13.020 70.00 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
6.480 80.00 80.00 7.130 60.00 60.00 13.610 60.00 60.00
6. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
6.880 50.00 50.00 7.450 50.00 50.00 14.330 50.00 50.00
7. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
7.610 30.00 30.00 8.460 40.00 40.00 16.070 40.00 40.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
6.420 90.00 90.00 11.900 30.00 30.00 18.320 30.00 30.00
9. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
8.910 10.00 10.00 13.530 20.00 20.00 22.440 20.00 20.00
10. REED, GARRETT
GAUSE, TX
7.640 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.640 10.00 10.00
11. AKINS, WALKER
,
11.700 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.700 0.00 0.00
12. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
15.250 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.250 0.00 0.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
11.970 80.00 80.00 9.190 100.00 100.00 21.160 100.00 100.00
2. AKINS, WALKER
,
10.230 0.00 0.00 11.010 0.00 0.00 21.240 0.00 0.00
3. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
12.290 60.00 60.00 9.930 90.00 90.00 22.220 80.00 80.00
4. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
12.760 50.00 50.00 13.650 60.00 60.00 26.410 70.00 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
14.740 30.00 30.00 13.060 70.00 70.00 27.800 60.00 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
16.790 10.00 10.00 18.570 50.00 50.00 35.360 50.00 50.00
7. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
11.910 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.910 40.00 40.00
8. REED, GARRETT
GAUSE, TX
12.200 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.200 30.00 30.00
9. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
14.590 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.590 0.00 0.00
10. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
16.320 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.320 10.00 10.00
11. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
16.810 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.810 0.00 0.00
12. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
21.600 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.600 0.00 0.00
13. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
22.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.420 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, GRANT
FULSHEAR, TX
30.120 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.120 0.00 0.00
15. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
44.460 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 144.460 0.00 0.00
16. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
8.220 100.00 100.00 11.440 80.00 80.00 19.660 100.00 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
10.210 70.00 70.00 9.890 90.00 90.00 20.100 90.00 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
9.380 90.00 90.00 11.940 70.00 70.00 21.320 80.00 80.00
4. TINER, ERICA
ROSANKY, TX
15.300 60.00 60.00 7.640 100.00 100.00 22.940 70.00 70.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
9.640 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.640 60.00 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZBORIL, MACEY
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
8.676 100.00 100.00 9.408 80.00 80.00 18.084 100.00 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
9.115 90.00 90.00 9.176 100.00 100.00 18.291 90.00 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
9.433 80.00 80.00 9.400 90.00 90.00 18.833 80.00 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
9.764 70.00 70.00 9.917 50.00 50.00 19.681 70.00 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
10.029 60.00 60.00 10.026 40.00 40.00 20.055 60.00 60.00
6. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
10.169 40.00 40.00 9.906 60.00 60.00 20.075 50.00 50.00
7. COMPTON, KINLEIGH
HOCKLEY, TX
10.151 50.00 50.00 10.161 30.00 30.00 20.312 40.00 40.00
8. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
10.607 10.00 10.00 9.743 70.00 70.00 20.350 30.00 30.00
9. SOLOMON, KORTNEE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
10.230 30.00 30.00 10.571 20.00 20.00 20.801 20.00 20.00
10. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
10.560 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.560 10.00 10.00
11. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
10.918 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.918 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
11.513 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.513 0.00 0.00
13. WALSH, JARRETT
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
17.400 90.00 90.00 16.988 100.00 100.00 34.388 100.00 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
17.389 100.00 100.00 17.240 90.00 90.00 34.629 90.00 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
17.747 80.00 80.00 17.461 60.00 60.00 35.208 80.00 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
18.377 40.00 40.00 17.304 80.00 80.00 35.681 70.00 70.00
5. SOLOMON, KORTNEE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
18.932 10.00 10.00 17.453 70.00 70.00 36.385 60.00 60.00
6. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
18.251 50.00 50.00 18.353 50.00 50.00 36.604 50.00 50.00
7. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
18.207 60.00 60.00 18.407 40.00 40.00 36.614 40.00 40.00
8. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
18.796 20.00 20.00 18.754 30.00 30.00 37.550 30.00 30.00
9. REED, MADDISON
GAUSE, TX
18.725 30.00 30.00 19.246 20.00 20.00 37.971 20.00 20.00
10. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
17.767 70.00 70.00 22.325 10.00 10.00 40.092 10.00 10.00
11. SANDOVAL, BRODY
,
19.002 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.002 0.00 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
19.359 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.359 0.00 0.00
13. COMPTON, KINLEIGH
HOCKLEY, TX
19.534 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.534 0.00 0.00
14. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
23.274 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.274 0.00 0.00
15. WALSH, JARRETT
VICTORIA, TX
23.969 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.969 0.00 0.00
16. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
29.810 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.810 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
22.169 100.00 100.00 21.592 100.00 100.00 43.761 100.00 100.00
2. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
22.482 90.00 90.00 21.820 90.00 90.00 44.302 90.00 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
23.442 50.00 50.00 23.197 70.00 70.00 46.639 80.00 80.00
4. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
23.957 40.00 40.00 23.028 80.00 80.00 46.985 70.00 70.00
5. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
23.388 70.00 70.00 23.766 60.00 60.00 47.154 60.00 60.00
6. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
24.373 20.00 20.00 24.095 50.00 50.00 48.468 50.00 50.00
7. COMPTON, KINLEIGH
HOCKLEY, TX
25.189 10.00 10.00 25.085 40.00 40.00 50.274 40.00 40.00
8. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
23.250 80.00 80.00 28.424 30.00 30.00 51.674 30.00 30.00
9. DAVIS, GABBY
FULSHEAR, TX
23.392 60.00 60.00 33.074 20.00 20.00 56.466 20.00 20.00
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY
,
24.133 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.133 0.00 0.00
11. REED, MADDISON
GAUSE, TX
29.126 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.126 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
33.528 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.528 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, KORTNEE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CARTER, NIKI
CAT SPRING, TX
16.608 100.00 100.00 16.759 100.00 100.00 33.367 100.00 100.00
2. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
17.897 50.00 50.00 17.119 90.00 90.00 35.016 90.00 90.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
17.346 80.00 80.00 17.714 80.00 80.00 35.060 80.00 80.00
4. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
17.771 60.00 60.00 17.739 70.00 70.00 35.510 70.00 70.00
5. TINER, ERICA
ROSANKY, TX
18.189 40.00 40.00 18.059 50.00 50.00 36.248 60.00 60.00
6. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
18.546 20.00 20.00 17.887 60.00 60.00 36.433 50.00 50.00
7. SAEGART, KAMERYN
BASTROP, TX
18.255 30.00 30.00 18.949 40.00 40.00 37.204 40.00 40.00
8. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
18.911 10.00 10.00 18.983 30.00 30.00 37.894 30.00 30.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
17.496 70.00 70.00 22.352 20.00 20.00 39.848 20.00 20.00
10. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
17.137 90.00 90.00 26.282 10.00 10.00 43.419 10.00 10.00
11. HACKNEY, CAITLIN
ROSHARON, TX
21.106 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.106 0.00 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TINER, ERICA
ROSANKY, TX
3.170 80.00 80.00 3.190 100.00 100.00 6.360 100.00 100.00
2. EAKES, LILLY
,
2.710 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.710 0.00 0.00
3. ZBORIL, MACEY
CALDWELL, TX
2.890 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.890 80.00 80.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
3.330 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.330 70.00 70.00
5. OCHSNER, KAILTYN
,
4.360 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.360 0.00 0.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
4.870 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.870 50.00 50.00
7. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
8.320 100.00 100.00 10.090 90.00 90.00 18.410 100.00 100.00
2. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA
,
10.320 0.00 0.00 10.940 0.00 0.00 21.260 0.00 0.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
11.940 80.00 80.00 12.860 70.00 70.00 24.800 80.00 80.00
4. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
17.860 60.00 60.00 8.620 100.00 100.00 26.480 70.00 70.00
5. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
15.940 70.00 70.00 15.600 60.00 60.00 31.540 60.00 60.00
6. BAUERLE, CHEYANNE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
21.543 100.00 100.00 21.670 100.00 100.00 43.213 100.00 100.00
2. EAKES, LILLY
,
22.220 0.00 0.00 22.199 0.00 0.00 44.419 0.00 0.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
21.943 90.00 90.00 23.380 60.00 60.00 45.323 80.00 80.00
4. TINER, ERICA
ROSANKY, TX
26.407 50.00 50.00 22.133 90.00 90.00 48.540 70.00 70.00
5. SAEGART, KAMERYN
BASTROP, TX
27.825 10.00 10.00 22.720 70.00 70.00 50.545 60.00 60.00
6. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
23.134 60.00 60.00 27.906 40.00 40.00 51.040 50.00 50.00
7. CARTER, NIKI
CAT SPRING, TX
27.120 30.00 30.00 26.802 50.00 50.00 53.922 40.00 40.00
8. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
22.838 70.00 70.00 39.593 30.00 30.00 62.431 30.00 30.00
9. HACKNEY, CAITLIN
ROSHARON, TX
27.351 20.00 20.00 47.720 20.00 20.00 75.071 20.00 20.00
10. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
26.987 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.987 10.00 10.00
11. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
29.120 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.120 0.00 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
6.440 90.00 90.00 5.180 100.00 100.00 11.620 100.00 100.00
2. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
6.030 100.00 100.00 7.850 90.00 90.00 13.880 90.00 90.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
18.280 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.280 80.00 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. FIELDS, GARRETT
QUITMAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DUNHAM, DANIEL
,
9.720 0.00 0.00 9.240 0.00 0.00 18.960 0.00 0.00
2. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
9.420 100.00 100.00 10.880 70.00 70.00 20.300 90.00 90.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
11.240 80.00 80.00 10.370 90.00 90.00 21.610 80.00 80.00
4. FIELDS, GARRETT
QUITMAN, TX
14.480 50.00 50.00 10.720 80.00 80.00 25.200 70.00 70.00
5. WOOD, SLADE
NEW ULM, TX
14.640 40.00 40.00 11.830 60.00 60.00 26.470 60.00 60.00
6. MACK, RUSTY
SANTA FE, TX
14.160 60.00 60.00 12.620 50.00 50.00 26.780 50.00 50.00
7. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
14.720 30.00 30.00 14.270 40.00 40.00 28.990 40.00 40.00
8. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
15.420 20.00 20.00 16.030 30.00 30.00 31.450 30.00 30.00
9. JOHNSON, KEAGAN
HOUSTON, TX
11.720 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.720 20.00 20.00
10. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
16.530 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.530 10.00 10.00
11. HORACE, JAMARCUS
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
8.999 100.00 100.00 8.821 100.00 100.00 17.820 100.00 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
9.150 90.00 90.00 9.106 80.00 80.00 18.256 90.00 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
9.221 80.00 80.00 9.102 90.00 90.00 18.323 80.00 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.235 70.00 70.00 9.111 70.00 70.00 18.346 70.00 70.00
5. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
9.390 60.00 60.00 9.531 60.00 60.00 18.921 60.00 60.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
9.553 50.00 50.00 9.556 50.00 50.00 19.109 50.00 50.00
7. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
9.763 40.00 40.00 9.702 30.00 30.00 19.465 40.00 40.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
10.355 30.00 30.00 10.111 10.00 10.00 20.466 30.00 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
14.856 20.00 20.00 9.649 40.00 40.00 24.505 20.00 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
15.897 10.00 10.00 10.004 20.00 20.00 25.901 10.00 10.00
11. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
16.689 100.00 100.00 16.719 100.00 100.00 33.408 100.00 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
16.898 90.00 90.00 16.926 90.00 90.00 33.824 90.00 90.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
16.906 80.00 80.00 16.958 80.00 80.00 33.864 80.00 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
17.907 50.00 50.00 18.508 50.00 50.00 36.415 70.00 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
17.838 60.00 60.00 19.165 20.00 20.00 37.003 60.00 60.00
6. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
18.486 40.00 40.00 18.615 40.00 40.00 37.101 50.00 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
19.022 20.00 20.00 18.241 70.00 70.00 37.263 40.00 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
19.113 10.00 10.00 18.409 60.00 60.00 37.522 30.00 30.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
18.687 30.00 30.00 18.952 30.00 30.00 37.639 20.00 20.00
10. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
17.679 70.00 70.00 22.933 10.00 10.00 40.612 10.00 10.00
11. DAVIS, EMMA
SIMONTON, TX
19.506 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.506 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, JULIET
SIMONTON, TX
19.908 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.908 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, KENNA
,
22.644 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.644 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIDSON, ANDREW
LEAGUE CITY, TX
23.151 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.151 0.00 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
23.260 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.260 0.00 0.00
16. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
23.756 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.756 0.00 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
24.016 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.016 0.00 0.00
18. MINTER, ERYN
,
24.160 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.160 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
27.014 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.014 0.00 0.00
20. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
27.961 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.961 0.00 0.00
21. EAKES, LU
,
32.733 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.733 0.00 0.00
22. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR
CS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COLEMAN, LUKE
,
3.250 0.00 0.00 2.570 0.00 0.00 5.820 0.00 0.00
2. AKINS, JHETT
,
3.510 0.00 0.00 3.110 0.00 0.00 6.620 0.00 0.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
3.460 60.00 60.00 3.290 80.00 80.00 6.750 80.00 80.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
2.800 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.800 70.00 70.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
3.040 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.040 60.00 60.00
6. BOYD, CORT
,
3.270 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.270 0.00 0.00
7. CHEATUM, CASH
,
4.700 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.700 0.00 0.00
8. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
5.660 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.660 0.00 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. GUERRA, ZANE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
ANDERSON, TX
3.840 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.840 100.00 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMRYN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
8.910 100.00 100.00 7.590 100.00 100.00 16.500 100.00 100.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA
,
9.190 0.00 0.00 10.030 0.00 0.00 19.220 0.00 0.00
3. WHITE, KAMRYN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
10.880 0.00 0.00 10.540 0.00 0.00 21.420 0.00 0.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
9.730 80.00 80.00 13.760 20.00 20.00 23.490 70.00 70.00
5. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
12.210 50.00 50.00 11.540 60.00 60.00 23.750 60.00 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
12.880 40.00 40.00 12.370 40.00 40.00 25.250 50.00 50.00
7. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
13.230 30.00 30.00 12.110 50.00 50.00 25.340 40.00 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
14.060 20.00 20.00 12.600 30.00 30.00 26.660 30.00 30.00
9. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
ANDERSON, TX
16.460 10.00 10.00 11.300 70.00 70.00 27.760 20.00 20.00
10. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
10.180 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.180 10.00 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
17.150 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.150 0.00 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
17.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.420 0.00 0.00
13. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
17.560 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.560 0.00 0.00
14. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
17.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.840 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
20.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.420 0.00 0.00
16. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
20.670 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.670 0.00 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
20.830 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.830 0.00 0.00
18. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
21.520 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.520 0.00 0.00
19. TULLOS, HALEY
COLDSPRING, TX
23.440 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.440 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
21.969 90.00 90.00 21.452 100.00 100.00 43.421 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.549 70.00 70.00 22.138 90.00 90.00 44.687 90.00 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
22.515 80.00 80.00 23.461 80.00 80.00 45.976 80.00 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
21.366 100.00 100.00 27.115 50.00 50.00 48.481 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
24.764 40.00 40.00 24.152 70.00 70.00 48.916 60.00 60.00
6. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
24.724 50.00 50.00 29.149 40.00 40.00 53.873 50.00 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
27.847 10.00 10.00 26.942 60.00 60.00 54.789 40.00 40.00
8. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
26.776 20.00 20.00 29.669 30.00 30.00 56.445 30.00 30.00
9. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
22.825 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.825 20.00 20.00
10. DAVIS, EMMA
SIMONTON, TX
25.006 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.006 10.00 10.00
11. DAVIDSON, ANDREW
LEAGUE CITY, TX
28.448 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.448 0.00 0.00
12. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
31.873 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.873 0.00 0.00
13. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
33.078 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.078 0.00 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
33.415 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.415 0.00 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
38.356 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 138.356 0.00 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
44.386 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 144.386 0.00 0.00
17. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR
CS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. MINTER, ERYN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
5.860 100.00 100.00 5.180 100.00 100.00 11.040 100.00 100.00
2. AKINS, JHETT
,
10.740 0.00 0.00 6.830 0.00 0.00 17.570 0.00 0.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
9.050 90.00 90.00 10.540 70.00 70.00 19.590 80.00 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
11.300 60.00 60.00 8.320 80.00 80.00 19.620 70.00 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.140 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.140 60.00 60.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOYD, CORT
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COLEMAN, LUKE
,
27.430 0.00 0.00 19.410 0.00 0.00 46.840 0.00 0.00
2. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
30.090 80.00 80.00 23.480 90.00 90.00 53.570 90.00 90.00
3. AKINS, JHETT
,
30.550 0.00 0.00 26.900 0.00 0.00 57.450 0.00 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
33.400 60.00 60.00 37.960 70.00 70.00 71.360 70.00 70.00
5. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
59.210 0.00 0.00 46.620 0.00 0.00 105.830 0.00 0.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
17.160 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.160 50.00 50.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
55.440 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 155.440 40.00 40.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. GUERRA, ZANE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
5.960 100.00 100.00 5.560 70.00 70.00 11.520 100.00 100.00
2. WOOD, SLADE
NEW ULM, TX
5.960 100.00 100.00 5.560 70.00 70.00 11.520 100.00 100.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
6.460 90.00 90.00 5.520 80.00 80.00 11.980 90.00 90.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
6.460 90.00 90.00 5.520 80.00 80.00 11.980 90.00 90.00
5. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
11.290 40.00 40.00 5.100 100.00 100.00 16.390 80.00 80.00
6. WOOD, SLADE
NEW ULM, TX
11.290 40.00 40.00 5.100 100.00 100.00 16.390 80.00 80.00
7. FARRIS, WILL
MADISONVILLE, TX
11.590 20.00 20.00 5.170 90.00 90.00 16.760 70.00 70.00
8. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN
CENTERVILLE, TX
11.590 20.00 20.00 5.170 90.00 90.00 16.760 70.00 70.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
7.530 80.00 80.00 13.260 60.00 60.00 20.790 60.00 60.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
7.530 80.00 80.00 13.260 60.00 60.00 20.790 60.00 60.00
11. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
10.080 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.080 50.00 50.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
10.080 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.080 50.00 50.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
10.560 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.560 40.00 40.00
14. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
10.560 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.560 40.00 40.00
15. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
10.640 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.640 30.00 30.00
16. BOETTCHER, CADE
EAST BERNARD, TX
10.640 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.640 30.00 30.00
17. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
11.310 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.310 20.00 20.00
18. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
11.310 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.310 20.00 20.00
19. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN
CENTERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. FARRIS, WILL
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
31. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOETTCHER, CADE
EAST BERNARD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
33. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
34. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
35. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. FIELDS, GARRETT
QUITMAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
37. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00