Scores Listing for Caldwell #10(02/22/2019-Caldwell)

Scores Listing for Caldwell #10(Caldwell)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 2.570 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 3.320 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.400 80.00
4. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 3.870 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 4.630 60.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 4.760 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.850 40.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.853 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.149 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.208 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.209 70.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 9.470 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.598 50.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 9.604 40.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 9.633 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.909 20.00
10. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 14.202 10.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 14.998 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 17.271 100.00
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 17.339 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.429 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.449 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.507 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.783 50.00
7. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.800 40.00
8. HARMAN, GRACEN , 17.864 0.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.200 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 18.229 10.00
11. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 18.304 0.00
12. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 18.322 0.00
13. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.323 0.00
14. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 18.801 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 18.831 0.00
16. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.845 0.00
17. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 22.367 0.00
18. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 22.661 0.00
19. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.819 0.00
20. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 23.730 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.020 100.00
2. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 2.230 90.00
3. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 2.510 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.860 70.00
5. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 2.970 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.260 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.620 40.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.190 30.00
9. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DOBBS, CORT , 100.000 0.00
15. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 2.550 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.560 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 4.740 80.00
4. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN , 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 7.300 100.00
2. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 7.700 0.00
3. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 7.990 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.090 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.150 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.350 50.00
7. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 10.840 40.00
8. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 10.870 30.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 11.350 20.00
10. HARMAN, GRACEN , 12.320 0.00
11. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 12.770 0.00
12. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 13.270 0.00
13. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 13.610 0.00
14. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 15.470 0.00
15. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 21.547 100.00
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.677 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 21.752 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 21.813 70.00
5. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 22.334 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 22.676 50.00
7. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 22.906 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.475 30.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.696 20.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 26.007 10.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 26.799 0.00
12. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.341 0.00
13. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 28.363 0.00
14. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 28.911 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 29.919 0.00
16. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 31.867 0.00
17. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 32.029 0.00
18. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 33.028 0.00
19. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 38.185 0.00
20. HARMAN, GRACEN , 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 7.050 100.00
2. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 7.100 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.070 80.00
4. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.180 70.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 8.990 60.00
6. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.140 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.570 40.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.280 30.00
9. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 14.120 20.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 16.830 10.00
11. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 19.990 0.00
12. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 9.510 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 10.610 90.00
3. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.020 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 12.700 70.00
5. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 13.010 60.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 13.590 50.00
7. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 14.830 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DOBBS, CORT , 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 10.540 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 11.020 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 11.520 80.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.647 100.00
2. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 9.892 90.00
3. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 9.917 80.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 10.002 70.00
5. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.054 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.142 50.00
7. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 10.513 40.00
8. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 10.517 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 10.628 20.00
10. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.203 10.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 11.335 0.00
12. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 11.683 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 12.877 0.00
14. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 13.131 0.00
15. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.044 0.00
16. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.696 100.00
2. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 18.166 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 18.689 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.849 70.00
5. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 18.951 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 18.973 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 19.262 40.00
8. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 19.501 30.00
9. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 19.546 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.315 10.00
11. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 20.431 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 21.240 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.387 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 23.316 0.00
15. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.714 0.00
16. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 24.216 0.00
17. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 25.041 0.00
18. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 32.392 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 21.958 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.367 90.00
3. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.139 80.00
4. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 23.567 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 23.657 60.00
6. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 23.972 50.00
7. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 24.157 40.00
8. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 24.636 30.00
9. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 24.682 20.00
10. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 24.691 10.00
11. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 24.712 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 26.376 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 27.327 0.00
14. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 28.547 0.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 28.716 0.00
16. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.294 100.00
2. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.917 90.00
3. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.160 80.00
4. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 18.343 70.00
5. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 19.162 55.00
6. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 19.162 55.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 19.227 40.00
8. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 19.680 30.00
9. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 21.444 20.00
10. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 22.720 10.00
11. KLAWINSKY, KAITLYN , 23.800 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 2.890 100.00
2. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 3.650 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 4.410 80.00
4. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 27.587 70.00
5. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.660 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 9.720 90.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 15.770 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.622 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 21.901 90.00
3. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.950 80.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 23.706 70.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 26.086 60.00
6. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 27.211 50.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 28.151 40.00
8. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 30.751 30.00
9. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 32.810 20.00
10. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 33.112 10.00
11. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 45.876 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 5.820 100.00
2. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 6.300 90.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 6.760 80.00
4. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 9.350 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.510 60.00
6. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 16.320 50.00
7. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
9. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 12.230 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 12.690 90.00
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 13.690 80.00
4. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 17.280 70.00
5. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 20.050 60.00
6. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 24.640 50.00
7. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.234 100.00
2. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.241 90.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 9.299 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.432 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.488 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.953 50.00
7. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.255 40.00
8. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 10.978 30.00
9. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 12.308 20.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.295 10.00
11. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 15.600 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 16.815 0.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 17.013 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.424 80.00
4. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 17.805 70.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 18.237 60.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 18.250 50.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 18.442 40.00
8. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 18.813 30.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 18.880 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.905 10.00
11. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 19.129 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 19.572 0.00
13. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 19.666 0.00
14. MINTER, ERYN , 20.674 0.00
15. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 21.565 0.00
16. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 23.978 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 25.320 0.00
18. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. DAVIDSON, ANDREW LEAGUE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.660 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 3.720 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 3.400 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 4.370 90.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MUELLER, MATTIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 9.920 0.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.170 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 11.980 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.090 70.00
5. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 14.250 60.00
6. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 14.460 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.520 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 15.690 30.00
9. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 15.860 20.00
10. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 17.590 10.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.980 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.980 0.00
13. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 19.800 0.00
14. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 19.870 0.00
15. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 20.140 0.00
16. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 24.790 0.00
17. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.030 0.00
18. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 32.620 0.00
19. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 48.280 0.00
20. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.855 100.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 22.134 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 24.016 80.00
4. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 25.186 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 26.681 60.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.205 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.561 40.00
8. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 28.786 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 30.000 20.00
10. MINTER, ERYN , 30.407 10.00
11. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 31.510 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
15. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIDSON, ANDREW LEAGUE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 11.140 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.770 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.060 80.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 20.760 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 22.630 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 20.060 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 51.520 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 57.560 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 5.690 100.00
2. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 5.690 100.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE EAST BERNARD, TX 5.980 90.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 5.980 90.00
5. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 6.110 80.00
6. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 6.110 80.00
7. BOETTCHER, CADE EAST BERNARD, TX 6.760 70.00
8. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 6.760 70.00
9. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 6.880 60.00
10. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 6.880 60.00
11. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 7.210 50.00
12. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 7.210 50.00
13. WIDEMAN, CODY LOTT, TX 10.630 40.00
14. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 10.630 40.00
15. MCKENZIE, RYLIE , 12.520 0.00
16. WIDEMAN, CODY LOTT, TX 12.520 30.00
17. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 13.860 20.00
18. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 13.860 20.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 25.730 10.00
20. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 25.730 10.00
21. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
23. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
28. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
29. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
30. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
31. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
33. DOBBS, CORT , 100.000 0.00
34. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
35. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
36. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
37. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
38. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
39. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
40. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
41. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
42. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
43. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
46. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
47. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
48. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00