All events are sorted by AVERAGE TIME/SCORE

Youth Rodeo Association - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DAVIS, GRANT
FULSHEAR, TX
2.360 100.00 100.00 3.190 70.00 70.00 5.550 100.00 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
3.260 60.00 60.00 2.480 100.00 100.00 5.740 90.00 90.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
2.910 90.00 90.00 3.040 85.00 85.00 5.950 80.00 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
2.970 80.00 80.00 3.040 85.00 85.00 6.010 70.00 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
3.020 70.00 70.00 3.960 60.00 60.00 6.980 60.00 60.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
4.310 50.00 50.00 4.790 30.00 30.00 9.100 50.00 50.00
7. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
6.890 40.00 40.00 4.600 40.00 40.00 11.490 40.00 40.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
15.900 30.00 30.00 4.130 50.00 50.00 20.030 30.00 30.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr 8's - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
8.847 90.00 90.00 8.942 100.00 100.00 17.789 100.00 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
9.062 80.00 80.00 8.994 90.00 90.00 18.056 90.00 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
9.336 60.00 60.00 9.247 80.00 80.00 18.583 80.00 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
9.641 40.00 40.00 9.498 60.00 60.00 19.139 70.00 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
9.757 30.00 30.00 9.438 70.00 70.00 19.195 60.00 60.00
6. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
8.685 100.00 100.00 13.834 50.00 50.00 22.519 50.00 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15.236 20.00 20.00 14.862 40.00 40.00 30.098 40.00 40.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
9.065 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.065 30.00 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
9.618 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.618 20.00 20.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
15.284 100.00 100.00 15.280 100.00 100.00 30.564 100.00 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
15.441 80.00 80.00 15.332 90.00 90.00 30.773 90.00 90.00
3. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
15.581 50.00 50.00 15.612 80.00 80.00 31.193 80.00 80.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
15.445 70.00 70.00 15.765 60.00 60.00 31.210 70.00 70.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
15.393 90.00 90.00 15.838 50.00 50.00 31.231 60.00 60.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
15.518 60.00 60.00 15.745 70.00 70.00 31.263 50.00 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
15.734 40.00 40.00 15.856 40.00 40.00 31.590 40.00 40.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
15.735 30.00 30.00 15.950 30.00 30.00 31.685 30.00 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
16.247 20.00 20.00 16.261 20.00 20.00 32.508 20.00 20.00
10. ERNEST, KEYLEE
NEEDVILLE, TX
16.419 10.00 10.00 16.533 10.00 10.00 32.952 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
16.973 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.973 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
17.118 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.118 0.00 0.00
13. OUTHIER, MADISON
UTOPIA, TX
20.251 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.251 0.00 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
20.713 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.713 0.00 0.00
15. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
20.864 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.864 0.00 0.00
16. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
21.084 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.084 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
31.390 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.390 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
1.780 100.00 100.00 3.700 100.00 100.00 5.480 100.00 100.00
2. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
12.420 60.00 60.00 15.540 90.00 90.00 27.960 90.00 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
2.210 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.210 80.00 80.00
4. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
3.100 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.100 70.00 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
3.460 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.460 60.00 60.00
6. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. OUTHIER, MADISON
UTOPIA, TX
2.730 90.00 90.00 3.170 100.00 100.00 5.900 100.00 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
2.320 100.00 100.00 3.820 80.00 80.00 6.140 90.00 90.00
3. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE
SAN FELIPE, TX
3.310 80.00 80.00 3.480 90.00 90.00 6.790 80.00 80.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
4.370 50.00 50.00 3.970 60.00 60.00 8.340 70.00 70.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
5.000 40.00 40.00 3.880 70.00 70.00 8.880 60.00 60.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA
,
3.750 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.750 0.00 0.00
7. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
4.170 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.170 40.00 40.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
13.470 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.470 30.00 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
7.630 100.00 100.00 8.710 90.00 90.00 16.340 100.00 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
7.890 90.00 90.00 9.710 70.00 70.00 17.600 90.00 90.00
3. OUTHIER, MADISON
UTOPIA, TX
8.360 80.00 80.00 9.900 60.00 60.00 18.260 80.00 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
9.810 60.00 60.00 8.670 100.00 100.00 18.480 70.00 70.00
5. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
8.580 70.00 70.00 10.940 50.00 50.00 19.520 60.00 60.00
6. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
11.920 40.00 40.00 9.280 80.00 80.00 21.200 50.00 50.00
7. STONE, KATELYN
VAN VLECK, TX
10.430 0.00 0.00 14.570 0.00 0.00 25.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON
BAY CITY, TX
22.740 30.00 30.00 13.130 40.00 40.00 35.870 30.00 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
36.390 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 136.390 20.00 20.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, MADISON
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. OUTHIER, MADISON
UTOPIA, TX
20.767 70.00 70.00 20.635 100.00 100.00 41.402 100.00 100.00
2. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
21.548 50.00 50.00 21.388 80.00 80.00 42.936 90.00 90.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
20.332 100.00 100.00 25.529 70.00 70.00 45.861 80.00 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
20.621 90.00 90.00 25.913 60.00 60.00 46.534 70.00 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
25.985 20.00 20.00 21.223 90.00 90.00 47.208 60.00 60.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
20.665 80.00 80.00 30.490 40.00 40.00 51.155 50.00 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
26.220 10.00 10.00 26.406 50.00 50.00 52.626 40.00 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
22.129 30.00 30.00 39.344 30.00 30.00 61.473 30.00 30.00
9. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.359 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.359 20.00 20.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
21.956 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.956 10.00 10.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
29.052 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.052 0.00 0.00
12. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
32.176 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.176 0.00 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
36.509 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 136.509 0.00 0.00
14. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
36.920 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 136.920 0.00 0.00
15. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
8.390 50.00 50.00 4.150 100.00 100.00 12.540 100.00 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
7.980 60.00 60.00 7.470 90.00 90.00 15.450 90.00 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
7.640 70.00 70.00 14.010 80.00 80.00 21.650 80.00 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
10.680 10.00 10.00 18.670 70.00 70.00 29.350 70.00 70.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
5.580 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.580 60.00 60.00
6. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
6.610 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.610 50.00 50.00
7. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
6.760 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.760 40.00 40.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
8.450 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.450 30.00 30.00
9. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
8.500 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.500 20.00 20.00
10. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
10.190 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.190 10.00 10.00
11. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
11.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.340 0.00 0.00
12. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
11.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.970 0.00 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
10.940 80.00 80.00 8.650 90.00 90.00 19.590 100.00 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
12.230 70.00 70.00 8.640 100.00 100.00 20.870 90.00 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
10.670 90.00 90.00 12.030 80.00 80.00 22.700 80.00 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
10.580 100.00 100.00 13.390 50.00 50.00 23.970 70.00 70.00
5. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
18.850 50.00 50.00 12.980 60.00 60.00 31.830 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
20.710 30.00 30.00 12.930 70.00 70.00 33.640 50.00 50.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
21.640 20.00 20.00 24.520 40.00 40.00 46.160 40.00 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
19.680 40.00 40.00 35.730 30.00 30.00 55.410 30.00 30.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
14.890 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.890 20.00 20.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
24.920 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.920 10.00 10.00
11. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
27.870 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.870 0.00 0.00
12. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, GRANT
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA
,
18.800 0.00 0.00 9.310 0.00 0.00 28.110 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
7.000 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.000 90.00 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
8.700 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.700 80.00 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZBORIL, MACEY
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. GUBERT, CHEYENNE
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
9.343 100.00 100.00 9.291 90.00 90.00 18.634 100.00 100.00
2. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
9.548 90.00 90.00 9.267 100.00 100.00 18.815 90.00 90.00
3. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
9.986 80.00 80.00 9.487 80.00 80.00 19.473 80.00 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
10.093 60.00 60.00 10.006 60.00 60.00 20.099 70.00 70.00
5. WALSH, JARRETT
VICTORIA, TX
9.999 70.00 70.00 10.348 50.00 50.00 20.347 60.00 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
10.760 10.00 10.00 9.908 70.00 70.00 20.668 50.00 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
10.314 40.00 40.00 10.409 40.00 40.00 20.723 40.00 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
10.529 30.00 30.00 10.423 30.00 30.00 20.952 30.00 30.00
9. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
10.255 50.00 50.00 14.596 20.00 20.00 24.851 20.00 20.00
10. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
10.620 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.620 10.00 10.00
11. COMPTON, KINLEIGH
HOCKLEY, TX
11.715 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.715 0.00 0.00
12. SOLOMON, KORTNEE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
15.914 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.914 0.00 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
16.385 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.385 0.00 0.00
14. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
16.289 80.00 80.00 15.717 100.00 100.00 32.006 100.00 100.00
2. SOLOMON, KORTNEE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
16.193 100.00 100.00 15.972 90.00 90.00 32.165 90.00 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
16.240 90.00 90.00 16.060 80.00 80.00 32.300 80.00 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
16.688 70.00 70.00 16.642 70.00 70.00 33.330 70.00 70.00
5. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
16.715 60.00 60.00 16.839 60.00 60.00 33.554 60.00 60.00
6. WALSH, JARRETT
VICTORIA, TX
16.931 50.00 50.00 17.019 50.00 50.00 33.950 50.00 50.00
7. COMPTON, KINLEIGH
HOCKLEY, TX
17.149 40.00 40.00 17.236 40.00 40.00 34.385 40.00 40.00
8. DAVIS, GABBY
FULSHEAR, TX
17.365 30.00 30.00 17.348 30.00 30.00 34.713 30.00 30.00
9. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
17.453 10.00 10.00 17.622 20.00 20.00 35.075 20.00 20.00
10. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
17.411 20.00 20.00 17.923 10.00 10.00 35.334 10.00 10.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
17.473 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.473 0.00 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
17.741 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.741 0.00 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
17.837 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.837 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
17.989 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.989 0.00 0.00
15. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
20.755 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.755 0.00 0.00
16. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
21.288 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.288 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
21.936 100.00 100.00 21.938 90.00 90.00 43.874 100.00 100.00
2. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
23.767 70.00 70.00 21.704 100.00 100.00 45.471 90.00 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
23.590 80.00 80.00 22.465 80.00 80.00 46.055 80.00 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
24.591 30.00 30.00 22.686 70.00 70.00 47.277 70.00 70.00
5. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
24.552 40.00 40.00 23.353 60.00 60.00 47.905 60.00 60.00
6. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
23.787 60.00 60.00 24.576 40.00 40.00 48.363 50.00 50.00
7. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
25.134 20.00 20.00 24.241 50.00 50.00 49.375 40.00 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
24.355 50.00 50.00 28.860 20.00 20.00 53.215 30.00 30.00
9. DAVIS, GABBY
FULSHEAR, TX
25.573 10.00 10.00 28.134 30.00 30.00 53.707 20.00 20.00
10. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
22.665 90.00 90.00 37.010 10.00 10.00 59.675 10.00 10.00
11. COMPTON, KINLEIGH
HOCKLEY, TX
25.639 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.639 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
25.936 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.936 0.00 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
26.313 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.313 0.00 0.00
14. SOLOMON, KORTNEE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
29.445 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.445 0.00 0.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
32.638 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.638 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CARTER, NIKI
CAT SPRING, TX
15.587 90.00 90.00 15.451 100.00 100.00 31.038 100.00 100.00
2. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
15.543 100.00 100.00 15.530 90.00 90.00 31.073 90.00 90.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
15.605 80.00 80.00 15.747 80.00 80.00 31.352 80.00 80.00
4. RUGGEROLI, BELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
16.102 50.00 50.00 15.872 60.00 60.00 31.974 70.00 70.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
16.213 40.00 40.00 15.808 70.00 70.00 32.021 60.00 60.00
6. KLAWINSKY, KAITLYN
,
15.739 70.00 70.00 16.480 50.00 50.00 32.219 50.00 50.00
7. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
15.939 60.00 60.00 17.938 20.00 20.00 33.877 40.00 40.00
8. HACKNEY, CAITLIN
ROSHARON, TX
16.941 30.00 30.00 17.059 40.00 40.00 34.000 30.00 30.00
9. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
17.023 20.00 20.00 17.590 30.00 30.00 34.613 20.00 20.00
10. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
17.110 10.00 10.00 18.430 10.00 10.00 35.540 10.00 10.00
11. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
20.251 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.251 0.00 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SAEGART, KAMERYN
BASTROP, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
14.060 90.00 90.00 4.260 100.00 100.00 18.320 100.00 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE
CYPRESS, TX
3.000 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.000 90.00 90.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZBORIL, MACEY
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. GUBERT, CHEYENNE
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
9.020 100.00 100.00 9.120 90.00 90.00 18.140 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
11.320 70.00 70.00 8.930 100.00 100.00 20.250 90.00 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
10.740 80.00 80.00 14.100 80.00 80.00 24.840 80.00 80.00
4. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
20.140 60.00 60.00 34.750 70.00 70.00 54.890 70.00 70.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
10.340 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.340 60.00 60.00
6. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
22.640 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.640 50.00 50.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
20.835 100.00 100.00 20.988 100.00 100.00 41.823 100.00 100.00
2. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
21.219 90.00 90.00 21.205 80.00 80.00 42.424 90.00 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
21.892 80.00 80.00 21.311 70.00 70.00 43.203 80.00 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
25.364 50.00 50.00 21.105 90.00 90.00 46.469 70.00 70.00
5. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
24.544 60.00 60.00 23.240 60.00 60.00 47.784 60.00 60.00
6. RUGGEROLI, BELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.821 70.00 70.00 26.853 40.00 40.00 49.674 50.00 50.00
7. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
28.443 20.00 20.00 23.443 50.00 50.00 51.886 40.00 40.00
8. HACKNEY, CAITLIN
ROSHARON, TX
27.781 30.00 30.00 27.291 30.00 30.00 55.072 30.00 30.00
9. CARTER, NIKI
CAT SPRING, TX
36.937 10.00 10.00 30.802 20.00 20.00 67.739 20.00 20.00
10. SAEGART, KAMERYN
BASTROP, TX
25.416 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.416 10.00 10.00
11. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
38.852 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 138.852 0.00 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
6.610 80.00 80.00 5.760 90.00 90.00 12.370 100.00 100.00
2. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
5.770 100.00 100.00 6.700 80.00 80.00 12.470 90.00 90.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER
SIMONTON, TX
10.460 70.00 70.00 5.380 100.00 100.00 15.840 80.00 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
6.550 90.00 90.00 10.690 70.00 70.00 17.240 70.00 70.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
10.810 90.00 90.00 10.470 100.00 100.00 21.280 100.00 100.00
2. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
10.600 100.00 100.00 10.990 90.00 90.00 21.590 90.00 90.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
20.280 70.00 70.00 18.020 80.00 80.00 38.300 80.00 80.00
4. MACK, RUSTY
SANTA FE, TX
14.490 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.490 70.00 70.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER
SIMONTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
8.796 100.00 100.00 8.676 100.00 100.00 17.472 100.00 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
9.301 80.00 80.00 8.844 90.00 90.00 18.145 90.00 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
9.053 90.00 90.00 9.184 80.00 80.00 18.237 80.00 80.00
4. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
9.467 50.00 50.00 9.199 70.00 70.00 18.666 70.00 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
9.306 70.00 70.00 9.460 40.00 40.00 18.766 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
9.412 60.00 60.00 9.438 50.00 50.00 18.850 50.00 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
10.407 20.00 20.00 9.406 60.00 60.00 19.813 40.00 40.00
8. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
9.516 40.00 40.00 10.538 10.00 10.00 20.054 30.00 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
10.240 30.00 30.00 9.879 30.00 30.00 20.119 20.00 20.00
10. RICHARDSON, JULIA
HOUSTON, TX
10.634 10.00 10.00 9.894 20.00 20.00 20.528 10.00 10.00
11. BRADFORD, RYLYNN
PINEHURST, TX
10.690 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.690 0.00 0.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
14.533 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.533 0.00 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. MINTER, ERYN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
15.228 90.00 90.00 15.598 100.00 100.00 30.826 100.00 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
15.236 80.00 80.00 15.919 70.00 70.00 31.155 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
15.675 60.00 60.00 15.709 90.00 90.00 31.384 80.00 80.00
4. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
15.960 50.00 50.00 15.746 80.00 80.00 31.706 70.00 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
16.007 40.00 40.00 16.365 50.00 50.00 32.372 60.00 60.00
6. WHITE, KAMRYN
,
16.886 0.00 0.00 16.049 0.00 0.00 32.935 0.00 0.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
16.512 20.00 20.00 16.460 40.00 40.00 32.972 40.00 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
16.377 30.00 30.00 16.631 30.00 30.00 33.008 30.00 30.00
9. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
15.057 100.00 100.00 20.052 20.00 20.00 35.109 20.00 20.00
10. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
15.460 70.00 70.00 20.331 10.00 10.00 35.791 10.00 10.00
11. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
16.912 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.912 0.00 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA
HOUSTON, TX
17.106 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.106 0.00 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
17.211 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.211 0.00 0.00
14. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
17.241 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.241 0.00 0.00
15. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
17.270 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.270 0.00 0.00
16. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
17.409 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.409 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, EMMA
SIMONTON, TX
17.791 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.791 0.00 0.00
18. BRADFORD, RYLYNN
PINEHURST, TX
18.156 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.156 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, JULIET
SIMONTON, TX
18.468 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.468 0.00 0.00
20. WEST, CORA
RICHMOND, TX
22.221 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.221 0.00 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
22.319 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.319 0.00 0.00
22. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR
CS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. MINTER, ERYN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIDSON, ANDREW
LEAGUE CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
5.150 80.00 80.00 3.220 100.00 100.00 8.370 100.00 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
4.840 90.00 90.00 3.750 90.00 90.00 8.590 90.00 90.00
3. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
4.550 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.550 80.00 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOYD, CORT
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRAX
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. HERMES, HUDSON
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
ANDERSON, TX
4.570 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.570 100.00 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMRYN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
9.530 100.00 100.00 8.530 100.00 100.00 18.060 100.00 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
11.210 70.00 70.00 10.330 90.00 90.00 21.540 90.00 90.00
3. WHITE, KAMRYN
,
10.020 0.00 0.00 11.940 0.00 0.00 21.960 0.00 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
10.290 80.00 80.00 12.870 50.00 50.00 23.160 70.00 70.00
5. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
12.610 40.00 40.00 10.960 80.00 80.00 23.570 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
11.930 60.00 60.00 12.760 60.00 60.00 24.690 50.00 50.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
ANDERSON, TX
12.810 30.00 30.00 14.210 40.00 40.00 27.020 40.00 40.00
8. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
15.310 10.00 10.00 31.500 30.00 30.00 46.810 30.00 30.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
12.380 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.380 20.00 20.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
14.130 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.130 10.00 10.00
11. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
15.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.550 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
17.150 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.150 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDSON, JULIA
HOUSTON, TX
17.180 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.180 0.00 0.00
14. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
18.540 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.540 0.00 0.00
15. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
21.020 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.020 0.00 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
22.020 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.020 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
26.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.340 0.00 0.00
18. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
48.630 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 148.630 0.00 0.00
19. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, BRAX
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
21.810 80.00 80.00 21.112 100.00 100.00 42.922 100.00 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
22.131 60.00 60.00 21.389 90.00 90.00 43.520 90.00 90.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
21.999 70.00 70.00 21.641 80.00 80.00 43.640 80.00 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
21.473 90.00 90.00 22.209 70.00 70.00 43.682 70.00 70.00
5. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.814 40.00 40.00 22.837 60.00 60.00 45.651 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
22.282 50.00 50.00 23.762 50.00 50.00 46.044 50.00 50.00
7. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
24.621 10.00 10.00 24.029 40.00 40.00 48.650 40.00 40.00
8. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
20.565 100.00 100.00 30.716 20.00 20.00 51.281 30.00 30.00
9. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
23.918 20.00 20.00 27.517 30.00 30.00 51.435 20.00 20.00
10. WEST, CORA
RICHMOND, TX
23.345 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.345 10.00 10.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
24.997 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.997 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
26.135 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.135 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, EMMA
SIMONTON, TX
26.204 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.204 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, JULIA
HOUSTON, TX
26.700 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.700 0.00 0.00
15. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
27.051 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.051 0.00 0.00
16. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
28.808 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.808 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIDSON, ANDREW
LEAGUE CITY, TX
31.196 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.196 0.00 0.00
18. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR
CS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
12.030 90.00 90.00 6.500 100.00 100.00 18.530 100.00 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
11.910 100.00 100.00 9.000 90.00 90.00 20.910 90.00 90.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
12.480 70.00 70.00 16.830 80.00 80.00 29.310 80.00 80.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
19.560 0.00 0.00 21.220 0.00 0.00 40.780 0.00 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
12.200 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.200 60.00 60.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
13.750 100.00 100.00 13.890 100.00 100.00 27.640 100.00 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
50.600 90.00 90.00 17.970 90.00 90.00 68.570 90.00 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
57.530 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 157.530 80.00 80.00
4. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYD, CORT
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
6.110 100.00 100.00 8.950 70.00 70.00 15.060 100.00 100.00
2. BOETTCHER, CADE
EAST BERNARD, TX
6.110 100.00 100.00 8.950 70.00 70.00 15.060 100.00 100.00
3. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
10.660 60.00 60.00 5.330 100.00 100.00 15.990 90.00 90.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
10.660 60.00 60.00 5.330 100.00 100.00 15.990 90.00 90.00
5. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
11.000 50.00 50.00 5.930 90.00 90.00 16.930 80.00 80.00
6. BOETTCHER, CADE
EAST BERNARD, TX
11.000 50.00 50.00 5.930 90.00 90.00 16.930 80.00 80.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
12.470 30.00 30.00 7.710 80.00 80.00 20.180 70.00 70.00
8. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
12.470 30.00 30.00 7.710 80.00 80.00 20.180 70.00 70.00
9. FARRIS, WILL
MADISONVILLE, TX
10.490 70.00 70.00 10.780 60.00 60.00 21.270 60.00 60.00
10. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN
CENTERVILLE, TX
10.490 70.00 70.00 10.780 60.00 60.00 21.270 60.00 60.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
9.180 80.00 80.00 12.710 50.00 50.00 21.890 50.00 50.00
12. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
9.180 80.00 80.00 12.710 50.00 50.00 21.890 50.00 50.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
8.420 90.00 90.00 16.770 30.00 30.00 25.190 40.00 40.00
14. MATHIS, MAX
BEN WHEELER, TX
8.420 90.00 90.00 16.770 30.00 30.00 25.190 40.00 40.00
15. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
11.820 40.00 40.00 14.080 40.00 40.00 25.900 30.00 30.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
11.820 40.00 40.00 14.080 40.00 40.00 25.900 30.00 30.00
17. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
19.260 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.260 20.00 20.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
19.260 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.260 20.00 20.00
19. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
21.170 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.170 10.00 10.00
20. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
21.170 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.170 10.00 10.00
21. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN
CENTERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. FARRIS, WILL
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
31. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00