Scores Listing for Hitchcock/ AYLAA(01/18/2019-Hitchcock #8)

Scores Listing for Hitchcock/ AYLAA(Hitchcock #8)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.750 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 4.970 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 5.020 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.480 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 14.330 60.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 17.710 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.893 100.00
2. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 9.001 90.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.096 80.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.105 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.133 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.301 50.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.306 40.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 9.478 30.00
9. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 9.541 20.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 9.871 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.119 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 14.582 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 16.295 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.617 90.00
3. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.638 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 16.688 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.888 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.021 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.213 40.00
8. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 17.467 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.549 20.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.894 10.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.974 0.00
12. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 18.327 0.00
13. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 21.906 0.00
14. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.966 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.155 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. FERGUSON, BRANDEE CLONOWNY, QD 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 2.430 100.00
2. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 2.710 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.120 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.550 70.00
5. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 4.590 60.00
6. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 13.840 50.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.790 100.00
2. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 3.710 90.00
3. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 4.330 80.00
4. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FERGUSON, BRANDEE CLONOWNY, QD 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 9.570 100.00
2. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 11.010 90.00
3. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 11.340 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 13.060 70.00
5. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 15.440 60.00
6. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.860 50.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 50.520 40.00
8. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
10. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.575 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.077 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 21.274 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 21.603 70.00
5. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.692 60.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.794 50.00
7. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 21.931 40.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 23.665 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 26.640 20.00
10. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 27.484 10.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 28.767 0.00
12. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 31.862 0.00
13. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 32.628 0.00
14. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 33.083 0.00
15. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 36.470 0.00
16. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FERGUSON, BRANDEE CLONOWNY, QD 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 6.270 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.470 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.180 80.00
4. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.370 70.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 7.880 60.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 9.240 50.00
7. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.160 40.00
8. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.970 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.960 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.080 80.00
4. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 13.790 70.00
5. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 14.470 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 14.960 50.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 15.150 40.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 15.940 30.00
9. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 7.730 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 15.710 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.465 100.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.752 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.861 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.131 70.00
5. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 10.226 60.00
6. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.343 50.00
7. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.394 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 10.662 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 10.784 20.00
10. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 11.313 10.00
11. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 11.640 0.00
12. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 19.434 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 36.106 0.00
14. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.206 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 17.537 90.00
3. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.709 80.00
4. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.792 70.00
5. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.833 60.00
6. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.850 50.00
7. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.749 40.00
8. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 18.762 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.998 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 19.353 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 19.535 0.00
12. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 23.503 0.00
13. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 30.264 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.753 100.00
2. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.014 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 22.812 80.00
4. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 23.573 70.00
5. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 24.770 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 24.863 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 28.810 40.00
8. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 32.293 30.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 38.773 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.300 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.710 90.00
3. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.011 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.112 70.00
5. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.225 60.00
6. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.808 50.00
7. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 18.029 40.00
8. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.189 30.00
9. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.264 20.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
2. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.240 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.290 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.610 80.00
4. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.960 70.00
5. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 14.870 60.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.925 100.00
2. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.002 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 26.304 80.00
4. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 26.592 70.00
5. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 27.761 60.00
6. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 32.452 50.00
7. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 32.669 40.00
8. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, MAX , 5.070 100.00
2. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 6.050 90.00
3. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 6.620 80.00
4. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 7.120 70.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 9.450 100.00
2. MACK, RUSTY SANTA FE, TX 11.150 90.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 11.890 80.00
4. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 13.970 70.00
5. MATHIS, MAX , 100.000 0.00
6. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.752 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.836 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.311 80.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.502 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 9.596 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.648 50.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.894 40.00
8. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 9.906 30.00
9. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 10.304 20.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 10.381 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 10.694 0.00
12. BRADFORD, RYLYNN PINEHURST, TX 10.905 0.00
13. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 15.040 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.511 100.00
2. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 16.690 90.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.956 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.245 70.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.318 60.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.517 50.00
7. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 17.783 40.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.032 30.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 18.060 20.00
10. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 18.180 10.00
11. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 18.439 0.00
12. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 18.497 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 18.641 0.00
14. DAVIS, JULIET SIMONTON, TX 19.372 0.00
15. BRADFORD, RYLYNN PINEHURST, TX 19.697 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.939 0.00
17. DAVIS, EMMA SIMONTON, TX 24.302 0.00
18. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.363 0.00
19. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 3.270 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HASS, RJ , 100.000 0.00
5. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.550 100.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 4.270 90.00
3. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 5.640 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.650 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.340 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 12.220 80.00
4. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 13.540 70.00
5. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 13.580 60.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 13.650 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.950 40.00
8. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 14.080 30.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 14.370 20.00
10. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 14.450 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.290 0.00
12. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 19.410 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 23.270 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 24.670 0.00
15. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 29.360 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 33.100 0.00
17. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.773 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.843 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.344 80.00
4. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 23.294 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.828 60.00
6. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 24.968 50.00
7. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 25.080 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.132 30.00
9. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.174 20.00
10. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 27.903 10.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 28.002 0.00
12. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 28.215 0.00
13. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 28.592 0.00
14. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 32.235 0.00
15. DAVIS, EMMA SIMONTON, TX 32.286 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 100.000 0.00
17. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.730 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.000 90.00
3. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 10.010 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.800 70.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.400 100.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 33.340 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 36.420 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 36.610 70.00
5. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 5.680 100.00
2. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 5.680 100.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.120 90.00
4. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 9.120 90.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 11.610 80.00
6. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 11.610 80.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 24.790 70.00
8. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 24.790 70.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HASS, RJ , 100.000 0.00
17. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
18. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MATHIS, MAX , 100.000 0.00
23. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
26. FERGUSON, BRANDEE CLONOWNY, QD 100.000 0.00
27. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
29. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00