Scores Listing for Rosenberg #7(01/04/2019-Rosenberg #7)

Scores Listing for Rosenberg #7(Rosenberg #7)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 2.680 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.700 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.770 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.870 70.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 4.220 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 4.760 50.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 5.210 40.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, OWEN , 13.650 0.00
9. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 22.090 20.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.952 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.109 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.262 80.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.439 70.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 9.609 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.699 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 9.962 40.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 14.353 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 14.500 20.00
10. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 16.020 100.00
2. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 16.396 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.410 80.00
4. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.461 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 16.735 60.00
6. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 16.750 50.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 16.906 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.401 30.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 17.942 20.00
10. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.366 10.00
11. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 21.477 0.00
12. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 21.699 0.00
13. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 21.883 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 26.114 0.00
15. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 26.678 0.00
16. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 2.430 100.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.000 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.110 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.190 70.00
5. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 3.540 60.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 3.600 50.00
7. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 12.780 40.00
8. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 13.330 30.00
9. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 13.430 20.00
10. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 3.000 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.340 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 4.010 80.00
4. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 4.340 70.00
5. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FERGUSON, BRANDEE CLONOWNY, QD 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.290 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.420 90.00
3. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.810 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.050 70.00
5. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 11.530 60.00
6. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 13.050 50.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.430 40.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 21.235 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.528 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 21.849 80.00
4. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 21.903 70.00
5. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.990 60.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.166 50.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 23.096 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.259 30.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.872 20.00
10. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 26.935 10.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 27.012 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 31.407 0.00
13. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 4.810 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.230 90.00
3. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 5.780 80.00
4. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.030 70.00
5. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 7.130 60.00
6. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 7.230 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 7.940 40.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 7.960 30.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.190 20.00
10. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 14.830 10.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.710 0.00
12. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 16.370 0.00
13. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.180 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 9.800 90.00
3. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.810 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.580 70.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 12.090 60.00
6. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 12.230 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.940 40.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 13.240 30.00
9. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 13.570 20.00
10. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 25.370 10.00
11. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 25.820 0.00
12. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 6.680 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 11.560 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 11.760 80.00
4. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 13.020 0.00
5. FERGUSON, BRANDEE CLONOWNY, QD 13.110 60.00
6. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 13.180 50.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 21.510 40.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.248 100.00
2. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.657 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 9.975 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.176 70.00
5. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 10.490 60.00
6. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.582 50.00
7. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 10.600 40.00
8. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 11.153 30.00
9. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 13.302 20.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.329 10.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.922 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.022 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 27.184 0.00
14. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.531 100.00
2. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.697 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.092 80.00
4. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.238 70.00
5. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.397 60.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.680 50.00
7. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 17.759 40.00
8. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 17.869 30.00
9. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 17.968 20.00
10. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.989 10.00
11. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.236 0.00
12. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.952 0.00
13. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 22.135 0.00
14. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.260 0.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 22.698 0.00
16. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 38.560 0.00
17. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 39.266 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.023 100.00
2. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 22.805 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 23.013 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.439 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.590 60.00
6. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 24.604 50.00
7. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 25.032 40.00
8. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 26.230 30.00
9. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.833 20.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 29.093 10.00
11. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 32.090 0.00
12. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.947 0.00
13. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 42.634 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 48.650 0.00
15. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.966 100.00
2. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 16.313 0.00
3. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 16.481 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 16.606 70.00
5. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.990 60.00
6. HAPSTEDT, RYLEE , 17.020 0.00
7. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 17.098 40.00
8. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.192 30.00
9. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.700 20.00
10. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 18.114 10.00
11. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.321 0.00
12. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 18.424 0.00
13. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 22.196 0.00
14. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.006 0.00
15. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
16. KLAWINSKY, KAITLYN , 100.000 0.00
17. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 100.000 0.00
18. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 3.090 100.00
2. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 3.130 0.00
3. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.300 80.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.590 70.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.980 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.760 90.00
3. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 22.380 80.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 22.637 100.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 22.670 90.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 23.469 80.00
4. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 25.240 70.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 26.177 60.00
6. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.430 50.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 27.220 40.00
8. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 27.249 30.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.493 20.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 27.628 10.00
11. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 30.917 0.00
12. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 34.366 0.00
13. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 8.340 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 8.980 90.00
3. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 9.190 80.00
4. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 10.070 70.00
5. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 15.720 60.00
6. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 9.610 100.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.780 90.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 10.690 75.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 10.690 75.00
5. MACK, RUSTY SANTA FE, TX 11.070 60.00
6. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.945 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.284 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.305 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.331 70.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 9.410 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.531 50.00
7. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 9.830 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.880 0.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.136 20.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.420 10.00
11. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 10.894 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 14.571 0.00
13. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 14.676 0.00
14. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 16.056 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.063 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 16.615 80.00
4. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 16.776 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.798 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.800 50.00
7. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 16.934 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.025 0.00
9. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 17.063 20.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.187 10.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.519 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 17.591 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 18.201 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 19.918 0.00
15. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 21.240 0.00
16. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.875 0.00
17. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DAVIDSON, ANDREW LEAGUE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MINTER, ERYN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 3.240 100.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.790 90.00
3. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 4.370 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 4.390 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. RANDLE, SAMUEL , 100.000 0.00
9. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 4.270 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.470 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.490 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 11.560 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.900 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 12.990 0.00
5. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 14.350 60.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 14.390 50.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 15.550 40.00
8. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 15.720 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.000 20.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 16.120 10.00
11. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 17.030 0.00
12. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 17.310 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 17.970 0.00
14. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 18.030 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 20.380 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 20.680 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.020 0.00
18. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.631 0.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.874 90.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 22.097 80.00
4. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 23.813 70.00
5. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 27.078 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.515 50.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 27.658 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 29.988 30.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 32.667 20.00
10. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 37.622 10.00
11. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MINTER, ERYN , 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIDSON, ANDREW LEAGUE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 10.630 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 13.770 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.010 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.290 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 16.190 60.00
6. RANDLE, SAMUEL , 18.420 0.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 20.800 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 28.990 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 34.390 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 39.650 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL , 100.000 0.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 4.700 100.00
2. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 4.700 100.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 5.190 90.00
4. BOETTCHER, CADE EAST BERNARD, TX 5.190 90.00
5. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 6.530 80.00
6. BOETTCHER, CADE EAST BERNARD, TX 6.530 80.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 6.710 70.00
8. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 6.710 70.00
9. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 6.860 60.00
10. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 6.860 60.00
11. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 8.850 50.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.850 50.00
13. SEALY TOMLINSON, TANNER , 9.200 0.00
14. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 9.200 40.00
15. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 12.820 30.00
16. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 12.820 30.00
17. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 13.260 20.00
18. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 13.260 20.00
19. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.990 10.00
20. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 14.990 10.00
21. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 15.750 0.00
22. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 15.750 0.00
23. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.240 0.00
24. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.240 0.00
25. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 19.920 0.00
26. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 19.920 0.00
27. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 21.300 0.00
28. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 21.300 0.00
29. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 23.700 0.00
30. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 23.700 0.00
31. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
32. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
34. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00
35. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
36. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
37. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
38. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
39. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
40. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
41. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
42. SEALY TOMLINSON, TANNER , 100.000 0.00
43. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
44. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
46. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
47. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
48. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00