Scores Listing for Hitchcock #6(11/16/2018-Hitchcock)

Scores Listing for Hitchcock #6(Hitchcock)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.420 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 2.550 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 2.600 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.900 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 50.480 60.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.782 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.076 90.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.191 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.280 70.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.286 60.00
6. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 9.300 50.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.370 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 10.013 30.00
9. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 10.296 20.00
10. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.298 10.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 14.594 0.00
12. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.179 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.366 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.412 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 16.428 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.560 60.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 16.688 50.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 16.771 40.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.030 30.00
9. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.130 20.00
10. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.139 10.00
11. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 17.463 0.00
12. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 17.737 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.759 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.919 0.00
15. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 18.394 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.400 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.640 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 2.770 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.140 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.750 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 4.870 50.00
7. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 4.510 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 12.770 90.00
3. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.240 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.240 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.330 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 12.380 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.740 60.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 21.910 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 21.144 100.00
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.313 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.534 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 21.535 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 21.624 60.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.698 50.00
7. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.190 40.00
8. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 22.326 30.00
9. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.350 20.00
10. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 22.498 10.00
11. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 24.978 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.632 0.00
13. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 26.919 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 29.912 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 38.816 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 5.760 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.370 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.530 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 12.600 70.00
5. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 10.760 100.00
2. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.340 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.430 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 15.650 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 15.710 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 17.290 50.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 20.780 40.00
8. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 10.750 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.330 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 14.980 80.00
4. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.412 100.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.438 90.00
3. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.978 80.00
4. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 10.114 70.00
5. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 10.212 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.220 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 10.273 40.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.279 30.00
9. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 10.287 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 10.652 10.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 11.171 0.00
12. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 11.384 0.00
13. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 11.412 0.00
14. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.602 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 16.637 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 16.913 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.622 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.716 70.00
5. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.733 60.00
6. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.761 50.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 17.762 40.00
8. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.917 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.064 20.00
10. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.380 10.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.459 0.00
12. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 18.663 0.00
13. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 18.945 0.00
14. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 18.983 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.022 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.646 100.00
2. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 23.252 90.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.396 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 23.796 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.922 60.00
6. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.994 50.00
7. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 25.795 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 26.267 30.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 27.182 20.00
10. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 27.239 10.00
11. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 27.556 0.00
12. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 27.606 0.00
13. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 28.270 0.00
14. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.358 100.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 16.523 90.00
3. MOON, MCKENZIE MISSOURI CITY, TX 16.599 0.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.612 70.00
5. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.756 60.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 16.792 50.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 17.805 40.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 17.885 30.00
9. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 18.184 20.00
10. SMITH, EVELYN SANTA FE, TX 28.131 10.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 3.630 100.00
2. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.740 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 4.050 80.00
4. MOON, MCKENZIE MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.220 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 9.820 90.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 17.450 80.00
4. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 18.470 70.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.710 60.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.597 100.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 22.001 90.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.052 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 22.456 70.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 23.290 60.00
6. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 25.825 50.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 26.421 40.00
8. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 33.279 30.00
9. SMITH, EVELYN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 5.520 100.00
2. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 6.560 90.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 6.890 80.00
4. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 7.230 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 7.350 60.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 15.400 100.00
2. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 19.600 90.00
3. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 21.510 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 44.920 70.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.141 100.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 9.224 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.415 80.00
4. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.639 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.669 60.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.779 50.00
7. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 9.794 40.00
8. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 9.978 30.00
9. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 10.275 20.00
10. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 10.939 10.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.249 100.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.505 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.560 80.00
4. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 17.073 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.201 60.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.213 50.00
7. WENTZEL, KYLIE , 17.311 0.00
8. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 17.481 30.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.633 20.00
10. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 17.723 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.898 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 17.957 0.00
13. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 18.080 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 18.396 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.650 0.00
16. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 23.839 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 4.110 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 13.040 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 4.040 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.430 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.570 90.00
3. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 11.710 80.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 13.180 70.00
5. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 13.230 60.00
6. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 13.710 50.00
7. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 13.890 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 14.590 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.460 20.00
10. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 17.480 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.380 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 19.180 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 19.480 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 22.840 0.00
15. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 23.400 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 24.520 0.00
17. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 35.350 0.00
18. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.254 100.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 21.601 90.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.014 80.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.947 70.00
5. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 23.106 60.00
6. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 23.660 0.00
7. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 23.738 40.00
8. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 24.617 30.00
9. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 25.838 20.00
10. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.955 10.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 26.620 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 26.866 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 28.332 0.00
14. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 29.071 0.00
15. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 29.927 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 6.740 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.270 90.00
3. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 31.270 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 20.460 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 27.580 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 4.760 100.00
2. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 4.760 100.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.400 90.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 6.400 90.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 6.410 80.00
6. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 6.410 80.00
7. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 6.480 70.00
8. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 6.480 70.00
9. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 9.610 60.00
10. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 9.610 60.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.010 50.00
12. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 12.010 50.00
13. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 14.010 40.00
14. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 14.010 40.00
15. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 15.510 30.00
16. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 15.510 30.00
17. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.520 20.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.520 20.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 16.060 10.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.060 10.00
21. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
23. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MACK, RUSTY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
31. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00