Scores Listing for GIddings #5(11/09/2018-GIDDINGS)

Scores Listing for GIddings #5(GIDDINGS)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 2.790 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 4.780 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.260 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 21.350 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 31.690 60.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 9.061 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.471 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.484 80.00
4. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 9.683 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 9.982 60.00
6. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 10.058 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 14.538 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 15.117 30.00
9. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.511 20.00
10. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 18.014 10.00
11. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.233 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.274 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.557 80.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 17.584 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.655 60.00
6. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 17.686 0.00
7. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 17.980 40.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 18.683 30.00
9. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 18.700 20.00
10. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.856 10.00
11. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 19.357 0.00
12. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 22.339 0.00
13. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.523 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.473 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 25.472 0.00
16. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 2.580 100.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.060 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.380 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.410 70.00
5. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 3.740 60.00
6. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.760 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 4.100 40.00
8. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 4.200 30.00
9. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 2.550 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.330 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 3.450 80.00
4. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 3.850 70.00
5. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 7.920 100.00
2. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 9.330 0.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.500 80.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 9.960 70.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.210 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 10.410 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.470 40.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.860 30.00
9. MARTINI, KAYCEE BASTROP, TX 12.930 20.00
10. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 13.630 10.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.860 0.00
12. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 21.271 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.052 90.00
3. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 22.338 80.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.387 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.287 60.00
6. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 23.314 50.00
7. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 24.122 40.00
8. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 25.073 30.00
9. STEVENS, KINLEY BRYAN, TX 26.110 0.00
10. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 26.222 10.00
11. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.674 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 28.065 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 31.214 0.00
14. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 33.553 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.510 100.00
2. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 8.880 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 9.220 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 17.040 70.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 17.530 60.00
6. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 23.060 50.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 10.990 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.710 90.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 13.770 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 14.600 70.00
5. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.210 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 22.940 50.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 33.050 40.00
8. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 33.230 30.00
9. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 11.300 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 12.000 90.00
3. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 18.530 80.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 25.000 70.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.905 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.934 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.310 80.00
4. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 10.366 65.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.366 65.00
6. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.375 50.00
7. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.541 40.00
8. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 10.579 30.00
9. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 10.733 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 10.739 10.00
11. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 12.180 0.00
12. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 13.135 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.440 0.00
14. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 17.618 100.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.676 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.825 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 18.352 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.409 60.00
6. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 18.445 50.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 18.557 40.00
8. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.849 30.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 18.868 20.00
10. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.998 10.00
11. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 19.189 0.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 19.230 0.00
13. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 19.663 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 19.811 0.00
15. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.126 0.00
16. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.217 0.00
17. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 20.455 0.00
18. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.181 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 33.989 0.00
20. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.427 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 22.596 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.354 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 24.094 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 24.427 60.00
6. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 24.485 50.00
7. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 26.849 40.00
8. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 27.767 30.00
9. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.057 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 28.824 10.00
11. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 29.824 0.00
12. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 30.006 0.00
13. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 33.004 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 34.805 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 40.101 0.00
16. YAAP, HOPE SUGARLAND, TX 47.828 0.00
17. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.040 100.00
2. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.053 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.400 80.00
4. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.856 70.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 18.170 60.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 18.890 50.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 20.184 40.00
8. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 20.514 30.00
9. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 23.834 20.00
10. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.420 100.00
2. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 3.540 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.580 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 15.810 70.00
5. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.890 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.870 90.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 14.750 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 26.190 70.00
5. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.695 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 21.769 90.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.378 80.00
4. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.765 70.00
5. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 24.143 60.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 24.211 50.00
7. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 25.159 40.00
8. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.897 30.00
9. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 27.057 20.00
10. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 28.999 10.00
11. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 6.160 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 9.090 90.00
3. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 9.400 80.00
4. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.890 70.00
5. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 18.010 60.00
6. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 9.530 100.00
2. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 14.780 90.00
3. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 15.050 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 15.330 70.00
5. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 21.530 60.00
6. MACK, RUSTY SANTA FE, TX 23.790 50.00
7. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.245 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.325 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.524 80.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 9.793 70.00
5. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.860 60.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.873 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 9.896 40.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 10.196 30.00
9. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 10.370 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.556 10.00
11. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 10.606 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 11.025 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 11.274 0.00
14. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 11.396 0.00
15. MINTER, ERYN , 12.615 0.00
16. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 15.864 0.00
17. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 16.690 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.812 90.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.147 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.387 70.00
5. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 17.805 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.814 50.00
7. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 18.126 40.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.268 30.00
9. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 18.655 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 19.082 10.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 19.114 0.00
12. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.220 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 19.297 0.00
14. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 19.489 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 19.738 0.00
16. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 21.534 0.00
17. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 23.158 0.00
18. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 23.972 0.00
19. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
22. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MINTER, ERYN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 3.060 100.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.460 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 4.610 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 7.130 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.280 90.00
3. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 20.610 80.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.450 100.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.310 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.940 80.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 12.020 70.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 12.250 60.00
6. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 13.290 50.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.240 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 14.340 30.00
9. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 14.420 20.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 14.600 10.00
11. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 15.410 0.00
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 15.640 0.00
13. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 16.440 0.00
14. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 16.660 0.00
15. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.160 0.00
16. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 20.440 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.210 0.00
18. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 23.820 0.00
19. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 24.530 0.00
20. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 25.480 0.00
21. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 27.240 0.00
22. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 33.220 0.00
23. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.884 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.131 90.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.384 80.00
4. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.404 70.00
5. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.460 60.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.767 50.00
7. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 22.858 40.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.535 30.00
9. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 23.933 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 24.659 10.00
11. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 24.905 0.00
12. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 32.190 0.00
13. YAAP, GRACI SUGARLAND, TX 32.234 0.00
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 35.280 0.00
15. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 35.781 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 38.715 0.00
17. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.180 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.500 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 18.950 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 19.180 70.00
5. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 19.790 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 22.210 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 24.290 40.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.220 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 22.740 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 24.440 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 58.900 70.00
5. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 5.440 100.00
2. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 5.440 100.00
3. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 5.480 90.00
4. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 5.480 90.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 8.160 80.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.160 80.00
7. WIDEMAN, CODY LOTT, TX 8.340 70.00
8. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 8.340 70.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.690 60.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.690 60.00
11. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 17.560 50.00
12. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 17.560 50.00
13. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 17.890 40.00
14. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.890 40.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 39.080 30.00
16. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 39.080 30.00
17. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WIDEMAN, CODY LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HERRING, HAGEN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GARZA, BUCK , 100.000 0.00
26. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
29. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
30. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
31. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
33. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
36. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00