Scores Listing for Bellville #4(10/26/2018-Bellville)

Scores Listing for Bellville #4(Bellville)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.880 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 3.590 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.700 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.280 70.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.370 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 17.230 50.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 39.690 40.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.143 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.368 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.423 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.896 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.141 60.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 14.360 50.00
7. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 14.508 40.00
8. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 15.098 30.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.631 0.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.876 90.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 17.071 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.083 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.366 60.00
6. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 17.474 50.00
7. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 17.525 40.00
8. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.012 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 18.063 20.00
10. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 18.261 10.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.443 0.00
12. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.764 0.00
13. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 21.806 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 22.391 0.00
15. JEFFERSON, BROOKE , 22.827 0.00
16. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.847 0.00
17. WALLACE, RAYNE , 22.931 0.00
18. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 23.608 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 2.870 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.930 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 2.940 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.100 70.00
5. HAYES, CHAD , 3.130 60.00
6. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.550 50.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 4.020 40.00
8. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. NEWSOME, JAROD , 100.000 0.00
10. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA , 2.620 0.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.910 90.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 3.840 80.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 4.430 70.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.230 100.00
2. LAMB, KERA , 9.390 0.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.580 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.540 70.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 10.680 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.920 50.00
7. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 12.130 40.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 13.590 0.00
9. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MARTINI, KAYCEE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.218 100.00
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 22.088 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.257 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 22.390 70.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 22.410 60.00
6. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.662 50.00
7. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.884 40.00
8. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 23.069 30.00
9. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 24.188 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 28.917 10.00
11. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 30.583 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 32.687 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 32.983 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 34.003 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 36.127 0.00
16. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 36.984 0.00
17. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.300 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.200 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.440 80.00
4. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 6.490 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 6.830 60.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 7.280 50.00
7. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 10.490 40.00
8. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 13.010 30.00
9. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 13.950 20.00
10. NEWSOME, JAROD , 100.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HAYES, CHAD , 100.000 0.00
13. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.350 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.600 90.00
3. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 12.340 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 12.710 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 13.450 60.00
6. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 13.870 50.00
7. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 17.280 40.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 18.170 30.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. NEWSOME, JAROD , 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HAYES, CHAD , 100.000 0.00
14. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.060 100.00
2. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 8.710 90.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.820 80.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 10.920 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 14.610 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.789 100.00
2. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.858 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.954 80.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.997 70.00
5. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 10.417 60.00
6. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.419 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.965 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 11.496 0.00
9. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 11.582 20.00
10. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 12.196 10.00
11. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 15.336 0.00
12. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 15.405 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 15.940 0.00
14. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. YAAP, HOPE , 100.000 0.00
20. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 16.953 100.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.063 90.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 17.537 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.665 70.00
5. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.807 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.995 50.00
7. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 18.079 40.00
8. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 18.234 30.00
9. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 18.283 20.00
10. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.440 10.00
11. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 18.514 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 18.818 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.874 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 19.430 0.00
15. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 19.431 0.00
16. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 19.434 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 20.352 0.00
18. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 20.634 0.00
19. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 22.881 0.00
20. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 24.387 0.00
21. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 34.507 0.00
22. YAAP, HOPE , 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 22.395 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 22.680 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.070 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.723 70.00
5. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 23.823 60.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 23.902 50.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 24.252 40.00
8. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 25.215 30.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 25.472 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 25.760 10.00
11. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 26.068 0.00
12. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 26.221 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.656 0.00
14. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 27.047 0.00
15. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 27.225 0.00
16. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 28.984 0.00
17. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 29.355 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. YAAP, HOPE , 100.000 0.00
21. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.935 100.00
2. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 16.952 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.259 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.398 70.00
5. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 17.801 60.00
6. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 18.361 50.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.435 40.00
8. MARKHAM, COYANN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.512 30.00
9. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 22.085 20.00
10. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 3.310 100.00
2. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 3.730 90.00
3. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.020 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.440 100.00
2. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.680 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 9.220 80.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 11.230 70.00
5. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 12.500 60.00
6. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.070 50.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 30.660 40.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.147 100.00
2. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.320 90.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 22.124 80.00
4. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.659 70.00
5. MARKHAM, COYANN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.708 60.00
6. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 23.978 50.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 26.840 40.00
8. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 27.291 30.00
9. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 31.583 20.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 34.338 10.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 5.350 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 6.880 90.00
3. HERRING, HAGEN , 7.560 80.00
4. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 8.580 70.00
5. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 16.320 60.00
6. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 9.540 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 24.930 90.00
3. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HERRING, HAGEN , 100.000 0.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
7. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.337 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.500 90.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.711 80.00
4. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.771 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.929 60.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.930 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.055 40.00
8. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 10.113 0.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 10.135 20.00
10. YAAP, GRACI , 10.145 10.00
11. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 10.370 0.00
12. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 10.541 0.00
13. SHALOW, MARIAH BROOKSHIRE, TX 11.197 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 11.215 0.00
15. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 11.351 0.00
16. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.190 0.00
17. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. DAVIDSON, ANDREW , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YAAP, GRACI , 16.972 100.00
2. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.179 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.199 80.00
4. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 17.745 70.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.906 60.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.944 50.00
7. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.184 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 18.248 30.00
9. DAVIS, EMMA SIMONTON, TX 18.395 20.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 19.029 10.00
11. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 19.168 0.00
12. MINTER, ERYN , 19.750 0.00
13. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.858 0.00
14. DAVIS, JULIET SIMONTON, TX 20.498 0.00
15. SHALOW, MARIAH BROOKSHIRE, TX 20.633 0.00
16. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 22.321 0.00
17. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.479 0.00
18. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 22.516 0.00
19. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 22.518 0.00
20. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.123 0.00
21. DAVIDSON, ANDREW , 23.204 0.00
22. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 23.305 0.00
23. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 27.559 0.00
24. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
25. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 3.280 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 3.480 90.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 4.530 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HAYES, SHARD , 100.000 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.060 100.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 5.270 90.00
3. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHALOW, MARIAH BROOKSHIRE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.140 100.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 9.580 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.680 80.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 11.360 70.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.000 60.00
6. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 12.010 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.910 40.00
8. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 15.130 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.580 20.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 16.100 5.00
11. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 16.100 5.00
12. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.110 0.00
13. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 16.260 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 16.460 0.00
15. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 17.130 0.00
16. YAAP, GRACI , 17.430 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.040 0.00
18. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.800 0.00
19. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 23.350 0.00
20. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 25.480 0.00
21. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 28.640 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.889 100.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.881 90.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.331 80.00
4. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 23.579 70.00
5. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 23.837 60.00
6. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.422 0.00
7. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 24.707 40.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 25.477 30.00
9. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 27.957 20.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 28.117 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 29.111 0.00
12. YAAP, GRACI , 30.188 0.00
13. DAVIDSON, ANDREW , 33.808 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY , 34.233 0.00
15. DAVIS, EMMA SIMONTON, TX 35.162 0.00
16. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 35.437 0.00
17. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MINTER, ERYN , 100.000 0.00
22. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 7.090 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 7.460 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 8.210 80.00
4. HAYES, SHARD , 8.260 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.670 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 20.650 50.00
7. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.650 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 19.500 90.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 23.060 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 30.010 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 52.000 60.00
6. HAYES, SHARD , 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 4.950 100.00
2. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 4.950 100.00
3. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 5.170 90.00
4. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 5.170 90.00
5. WIDEMAN, CODY , 6.269 80.00
6. HERRING, HAGEN , 6.290 80.00
7. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 9.890 70.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.890 70.00
9. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 10.170 60.00
10. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 10.170 60.00
11. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 11.170 50.00
12. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 11.170 50.00
13. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 13.110 40.00
14. GARZA, BUCK , 13.110 40.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.170 30.00
16. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 13.170 30.00
17. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WIDEMAN, CODY , 100.000 0.00
20. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. FIELDS, GARRETT QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
27. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
29. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
30. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
31. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
32. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
36. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
37. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00