Scores Listing for Smithville #3(10/05/2018-Smithville)

Scores Listing for Smithville #3(Smithville)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.750 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 2.780 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 2.860 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.090 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 4.550 60.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 4.660 50.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.200 40.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.945 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.298 90.00
3. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 9.410 80.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.457 70.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 9.637 60.00
6. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 9.743 50.00
7. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 9.815 40.00
8. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.876 30.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 10.067 20.00
10. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.482 10.00
11. CHAMBERS, BALEIGH , 10.574 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.803 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.014 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.337 80.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.039 70.00
5. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 18.350 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 18.585 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 18.672 40.00
8. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 18.873 30.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 18.890 20.00
10. CHAMBERS, BALEIGH , 18.930 10.00
11. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 20.107 0.00
12. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 21.065 0.00
13. OSHNER, KAITLYN , 22.556 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.584 0.00
15. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.864 0.00
16. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 22.927 0.00
17. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 24.467 0.00
18. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 31.336 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 2.460 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.940 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 2.960 80.00
4. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 3.330 70.00
5. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 3.340 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 5.550 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HAYES, CHAD , 100.000 0.00
18. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. NEWSOME, JAROD , 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.610 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 4.570 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 4.950 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. OSHNER, KAITLYN , 100.000 0.00
7. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
9. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.040 100.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.250 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 8.280 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.540 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.950 60.00
6. MARTINI, KAYCEE BASTROP, TX 11.300 50.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 11.530 40.00
8. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 11.950 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 12.310 20.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 13.610 10.00
11. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 14.060 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.860 0.00
13. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.749 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.824 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 21.849 80.00
4. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.056 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.128 60.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 22.285 50.00
7. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 22.689 40.00
8. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 22.711 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 22.963 20.00
10. CHAMBERS, BALEIGH , 25.693 10.00
11. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON PEARLAND, TX 25.735 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.058 0.00
13. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 27.520 0.00
14. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 27.724 0.00
15. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 27.801 0.00
16. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 27.968 0.00
17. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 27.977 0.00
18. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 44.106 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 5.820 100.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 6.510 90.00
3. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.750 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 7.120 70.00
5. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 7.260 60.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 8.210 45.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 8.210 45.00
8. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 13.460 30.00
9. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 17.270 20.00
10. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 19.900 10.00
11. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HAYES, CHAD , 100.000 0.00
16. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. NEWSOME, JAROD , 100.000 0.00
18. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.940 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 10.130 90.00
3. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.400 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.830 70.00
5. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 16.300 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 16.630 50.00
7. HUNT, STRAN , 16.750 0.00
8. HAYES, CHAD , 16.780 30.00
9. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 16.840 20.00
10. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 30.500 10.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 41.970 0.00
12. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
19. NEWSOME, JAROD , 100.000 0.00
20. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.250 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.240 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.990 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.998 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 10.226 80.00
4. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 10.462 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.546 60.00
6. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 10.795 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.808 40.00
8. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.081 30.00
9. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 11.106 20.00
10. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 11.602 10.00
11. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 11.698 0.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 11.730 0.00
13. MCMANE, COY PLEASANTON, TX 12.997 0.00
14. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 13.766 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 15.173 0.00
16. WATSON, BLEU , 16.305 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 20.932 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
21. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.519 100.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.995 90.00
3. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 18.545 80.00
4. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 18.599 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.714 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 18.908 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 19.347 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 19.657 30.00
9. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 19.787 20.00
10. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.327 10.00
11. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 21.090 0.00
12. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 22.188 0.00
13. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.270 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 23.472 0.00
15. WATSON, BLEU , 23.826 0.00
16. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 23.910 0.00
17. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 25.043 0.00
18. MCMANE, COY PLEASANTON, TX 26.582 0.00
19. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 32.480 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 37.650 0.00
21. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 22.609 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.743 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 24.924 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 25.507 70.00
5. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 25.624 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 26.704 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.818 40.00
8. MCMANE, COY PLEASANTON, TX 27.010 30.00
9. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 27.363 20.00
10. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 28.087 10.00
11. WATSON, BLEU , 28.106 0.00
12. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 28.238 0.00
13. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 28.566 0.00
14. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 28.672 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 29.677 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 37.990 0.00
17. SAVAGE, TEE WALLIS, TX 44.174 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 44.285 0.00
19. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
20. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.476 100.00
2. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.496 90.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 17.780 80.00
4. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 17.921 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.955 60.00
6. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 18.000 50.00
7. KIBBY, KATE , 18.692 0.00
8. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.726 30.00
9. SMITH, EVELYN SANTA FE, TX 18.747 20.00
10. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 18.846 10.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 18.961 0.00
12. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 22.254 0.00
13. DAVIS, MADI MONTGOMERY, TX 22.863 0.00
14. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 30.520 0.00
15. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 3.150 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 4.690 90.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. DAVIS, MADI MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.560 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.750 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.260 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.440 70.00
5. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.450 60.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 16.540 50.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.690 40.00
8. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.955 100.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 21.775 90.00
3. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.496 80.00
4. KIBBY, KATE , 22.708 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 23.552 60.00
6. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 24.609 50.00
7. SMITH, EVELYN SANTA FE, TX 24.972 40.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 26.271 30.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.575 20.00
10. WOOD, MANDIJO WALLIS, TX 28.108 10.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 28.557 0.00
12. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 32.518 0.00
13. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 32.976 0.00
14. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 36.669 0.00
15. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 4.940 100.00
2. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 6.050 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 6.640 80.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 8.940 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 11.410 60.00
6. CALHOUN, CORDARIUZ , 13.470 50.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENDERLI, CASH LIBERTY, TX 9.320 100.00
2. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 12.880 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 25.750 80.00
4. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 32.510 70.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CALHOUN, CORDARIUZ , 100.000 0.00
7. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.206 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.746 90.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.808 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 9.948 70.00
5. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 9.958 60.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 10.130 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.304 40.00
8. BRADFORD, RYLYNN , 11.229 30.00
9. RICHARDSON, JULIA , 11.616 20.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 11.831 10.00
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.761 0.00
12. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.747 100.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE , 17.256 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.712 80.00
4. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 17.955 70.00
5. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 18.136 60.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 18.243 50.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.499 40.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.848 30.00
9. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.061 20.00
10. BRADFORD, RYLYNN , 20.024 10.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.140 0.00
12. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.050 0.00
13. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 22.326 0.00
14. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 22.827 0.00
15. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.856 0.00
16. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 23.552 0.00
17. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.603 0.00
18. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 23.625 0.00
19. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 24.259 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, JULIA , 24.342 0.00
21. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 28.412 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.730 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 3.770 90.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HAYES, SHARD , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 4.280 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 5.600 90.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MUELLER, MATTIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, JOLIE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE , 7.950 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.260 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.330 80.00
4. MUELLER, MATTIE PAIGE, TX 11.950 70.00
5. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 12.130 60.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 12.620 50.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 13.140 40.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.030 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.140 20.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.220 10.00
11. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 14.270 0.00
12. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 17.700 0.00
13. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.720 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.730 0.00
15. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 18.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 18.100 0.00
17. WATSON, BLEU , 18.290 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.410 0.00
19. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 20.470 0.00
20. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.760 0.00
21. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 24.730 0.00
22. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
25. RICHARDSON, JULIA , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.043 100.00
2. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.084 90.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.676 80.00
4. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 23.157 70.00
5. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 23.485 60.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.642 50.00
7. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 24.276 40.00
8. RICHARDSON, JULIA , 26.799 30.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 27.050 20.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.070 10.00
11. BRADFORD, RYLYNN , 27.204 0.00
12. WATSON, JOLIE , 27.370 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 28.411 0.00
14. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 29.028 0.00
15. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 32.595 0.00
16. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 33.352 0.00
17. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 37.665 0.00
18. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 39.276 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.040 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.780 90.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 13.590 80.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 16.220 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HAYES, SHARD , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 24.250 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 26.225 90.00
3. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HAYES, SHARD , 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 4.820 100.00
2. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 4.820 100.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 5.650 90.00
4. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 5.650 90.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 7.280 80.00
6. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 7.280 80.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 7.850 70.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.850 70.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.500 60.00
10. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 8.500 60.00
11. FRIEDEL, KALEB YOAKUM, TX 10.050 50.00
12. DUTY, CASH WEIMER, TX 10.050 50.00
13. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 11.650 40.00
14. FRIEDEL, KALEB YOAKUM, TX 11.656 40.00
15. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 13.840 30.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.840 30.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.720 20.00
18. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 16.720 20.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.640 10.00
20. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.640 10.00
21. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 22.670 0.00
22. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.670 0.00
23. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
27. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
33. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00