All events are sorted by AVERAGE TIME/SCORE

Youth Rodeo Association - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
4.060 100.00 100.00 3.370 70.00 70.00 7.430 100.00 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
6.670 70.00 70.00 3.060 90.00 90.00 9.730 90.00 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
7.610 60.00 60.00 2.900 100.00 100.00 10.510 80.00 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
9.360 50.00 50.00 3.080 80.00 80.00 12.440 70.00 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRANT
FULSHEAR, TX
14.980 40.00 40.00 3.920 60.00 60.00 18.900 60.00 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
35.630 30.00 30.00 4.200 50.00 50.00 39.830 50.00 50.00
7. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI
WALLER, TX
4.110 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.110 40.00 40.00
8. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
4.410 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.410 30.00 30.00
9. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. ONEAL, COREY
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr 8's - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
8.865 90.00 90.00 8.997 90.00 90.00 17.862 100.00 100.00
2. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
9.192 70.00 70.00 8.786 100.00 100.00 17.978 90.00 90.00
3. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
9.163 80.00 80.00 9.071 80.00 80.00 18.234 80.00 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
9.365 40.00 40.00 9.297 60.00 60.00 18.662 70.00 70.00
5. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
9.411 30.00 30.00 9.261 70.00 70.00 18.672 60.00 60.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
9.316 50.00 50.00 9.420 50.00 50.00 18.736 50.00 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
9.250 60.00 60.00 9.541 40.00 40.00 18.791 40.00 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
9.565 20.00 20.00 9.834 30.00 30.00 19.399 30.00 30.00
9. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
8.805 100.00 100.00 14.041 20.00 20.00 22.846 20.00 20.00
10. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
9.600 10.00 10.00 16.081 10.00 10.00 25.681 10.00 10.00
11. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
9.949 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.949 0.00 0.00
12. BRAST, RACHEL
ANDERSON, TX
9.995 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.995 0.00 0.00
13. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON
PEARLAND, TX
10.049 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.049 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMBERS, BALEIGH
,
10.080 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.080 0.00 0.00
15. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
14.283 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.283 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
16.490 100.00 100.00 16.815 100.00 100.00 33.305 100.00 100.00
2. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
16.804 90.00 90.00 17.396 70.00 70.00 34.200 90.00 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
17.202 80.00 80.00 17.287 80.00 80.00 34.489 80.00 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
17.326 70.00 70.00 17.217 90.00 90.00 34.543 70.00 70.00
5. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
17.711 40.00 40.00 17.486 60.00 60.00 35.197 60.00 60.00
6. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
17.510 60.00 60.00 17.798 40.00 40.00 35.308 50.00 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
17.732 30.00 30.00 17.737 50.00 50.00 35.469 40.00 40.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
17.699 50.00 50.00 18.011 10.00 10.00 35.710 30.00 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
17.792 20.00 20.00 17.973 20.00 20.00 35.765 20.00 20.00
10. ERNEST, KEYLEE
NEEDVILLE, TX
17.830 5.00 5.00 17.955 30.00 30.00 35.785 10.00 10.00
11. JONES, GENNA
,
17.830 0.00 0.00 22.414 0.00 0.00 40.244 0.00 0.00
12. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
18.007 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.007 0.00 0.00
13. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
18.140 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.140 0.00 0.00
14. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON
PEARLAND, TX
18.275 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.275 0.00 0.00
15. SIMONS, AMBER
NEEDVILLE, TX
19.043 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.043 0.00 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
20.479 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.479 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
21.780 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.780 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
21.844 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.844 0.00 0.00
19. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
22.428 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.428 0.00 0.00
20. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
22.692 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.692 0.00 0.00
21. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
22.965 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.965 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMBERS, BALEIGH
,
24.722 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.722 0.00 0.00
23. BRAST, RACHEL
ANDERSON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
2.530 80.00 80.00 2.450 100.00 100.00 4.980 100.00 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
2.860 60.00 60.00 3.120 90.00 90.00 5.980 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
3.370 30.00 30.00 3.150 80.00 80.00 6.520 80.00 80.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY
RICHMOND, TX
3.020 40.00 40.00 3.710 60.00 60.00 6.730 70.00 70.00
5. REED, GARRETT
GAUSE, TX
2.770 70.00 70.00 4.210 50.00 50.00 6.980 60.00 60.00
6. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
3.960 10.00 10.00 3.390 70.00 70.00 7.350 50.00 50.00
7. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
2.320 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.320 40.00 40.00
8. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
2.510 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.510 30.00 30.00
9. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
3.010 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.010 20.00 20.00
10. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
3.660 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.660 10.00 10.00
11. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
4.410 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.410 0.00 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. ONEAL, COREY
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
2.590 100.00 100.00 2.640 100.00 100.00 5.230 100.00 100.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
2.940 90.00 90.00 3.260 90.00 90.00 6.200 90.00 90.00
3. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE
SAN FELIPE, TX
3.170 80.00 80.00 3.620 80.00 80.00 6.790 80.00 80.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
3.930 60.00 60.00 3.750 70.00 70.00 7.680 70.00 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
3.350 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.350 60.00 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. REINA, RYLEE
WHARTON, TX
8.030 90.00 90.00 8.410 100.00 100.00 16.440 100.00 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
8.000 100.00 100.00 8.490 90.00 90.00 16.490 90.00 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
8.600 80.00 80.00 11.590 50.00 50.00 20.190 80.00 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
11.540 40.00 40.00 8.670 70.00 70.00 20.210 70.00 70.00
5. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
11.660 30.00 30.00 8.650 80.00 80.00 20.310 60.00 60.00
6. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
11.680 20.00 20.00 9.210 60.00 60.00 20.890 50.00 50.00
7. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
12.780 10.00 10.00 12.850 40.00 40.00 25.630 40.00 40.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
10.000 60.00 60.00 20.700 30.00 30.00 30.700 30.00 30.00
9. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
8.730 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.730 20.00 20.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
11.200 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.200 10.00 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
12.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.840 0.00 0.00
12. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON
PEARLAND, TX
14.100 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.100 0.00 0.00
13. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
18.380 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.380 0.00 0.00
14. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
20.953 100.00 100.00 20.986 90.00 90.00 41.939 100.00 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
21.012 90.00 90.00 20.977 100.00 100.00 41.989 90.00 90.00
3. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
21.293 80.00 80.00 21.098 80.00 80.00 42.391 80.00 80.00
4. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
21.657 70.00 70.00 21.944 60.00 60.00 43.601 70.00 70.00
5. SIMONS, AMBER
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.293 50.00 50.00 21.857 70.00 70.00 44.150 60.00 60.00
6. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
22.371 40.00 40.00 22.319 50.00 50.00 44.690 50.00 50.00
7. BRAST, RACHEL
ANDERSON, TX
22.892 20.00 20.00 22.629 40.00 40.00 45.521 40.00 40.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
22.449 30.00 30.00 27.312 30.00 30.00 49.761 30.00 30.00
9. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
21.914 60.00 60.00 28.930 10.00 10.00 50.844 20.00 20.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
23.754 10.00 10.00 28.538 20.00 20.00 52.292 10.00 10.00
11. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON
PEARLAND, TX
24.792 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.792 0.00 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
25.695 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.695 0.00 0.00
13. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
25.720 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.720 0.00 0.00
14. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
26.881 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.881 0.00 0.00
15. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
27.020 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.020 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
27.021 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.021 0.00 0.00
17. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
29.001 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.001 0.00 0.00
18. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHAMBERS, BALEIGH
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
4.800 100.00 100.00 4.800 100.00 100.00 9.600 100.00 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
5.910 90.00 90.00 5.520 90.00 90.00 11.430 90.00 90.00
3. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
7.130 70.00 70.00 5.850 80.00 80.00 12.980 80.00 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
9.400 50.00 50.00 8.420 70.00 70.00 17.820 70.00 70.00
5. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
9.070 60.00 60.00 10.370 60.00 60.00 19.440 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
6.740 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.740 50.00 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
12.630 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.630 40.00 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. ONEAL, COREY
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. BROUSSARD, HADLEY
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, GARRETT
GAUSE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
11.770 60.00 60.00 8.830 100.00 100.00 20.600 100.00 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
10.300 90.00 90.00 11.540 90.00 90.00 21.840 90.00 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
9.560 100.00 100.00 12.980 80.00 80.00 22.540 80.00 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
10.540 80.00 80.00 14.330 70.00 70.00 24.870 70.00 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
11.140 70.00 70.00 17.320 50.00 50.00 28.460 60.00 60.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
23.020 10.00 10.00 15.330 60.00 60.00 38.350 50.00 50.00
7. REED, GARRETT
GAUSE, TX
14.670 40.00 40.00 26.560 40.00 40.00 41.230 40.00 40.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
12.620 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.620 30.00 30.00
9. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
17.030 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.030 20.00 20.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
17.310 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.310 10.00 10.00
11. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
28.130 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.130 0.00 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
31.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.970 0.00 0.00
13. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. BROUSSARD, HADLEY
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. ONEAL, COREY
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
19.730 80.00 80.00 9.220 100.00 100.00 28.950 100.00 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
12.770 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.770 90.00 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
15.060 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.060 80.00 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
9.488 90.00 90.00 9.383 100.00 100.00 18.871 100.00 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
9.877 50.00 50.00 9.405 90.00 90.00 19.282 90.00 90.00
3. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
9.845 60.00 60.00 9.727 70.00 70.00 19.572 80.00 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
9.741 80.00 80.00 10.008 60.00 60.00 19.749 70.00 70.00
5. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
10.302 20.00 20.00 9.554 80.00 80.00 19.856 60.00 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON
ROSHARON, TX
10.067 40.00 40.00 10.009 50.00 50.00 20.076 50.00 50.00
7. WALSH, JARRETT
VICTORIA, TX
9.752 70.00 70.00 10.768 30.00 30.00 20.520 40.00 40.00
8. DAVIS, GABBY
FULSHEAR, TX
10.559 10.00 10.00 10.274 40.00 40.00 20.833 30.00 30.00
9. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
9.362 100.00 100.00 12.257 20.00 20.00 21.619 20.00 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
10.278 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.278 10.00 10.00
11. REED, MADDISON
GAUSE, TX
10.560 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.560 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
10.587 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.587 0.00 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
10.766 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.766 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
10.920 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.920 0.00 0.00
15. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
11.168 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.168 0.00 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
KINGSVILLE, TX
11.355 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.355 0.00 0.00
17. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
12.333 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.333 0.00 0.00
18. YAAP, HOPE
,
19.748 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.748 0.00 0.00
19. GARCIA, MEAGAN
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
17.745 90.00 90.00 17.689 100.00 100.00 35.434 100.00 100.00
2. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
17.747 80.00 80.00 17.715 90.00 90.00 35.462 90.00 90.00
3. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
17.618 100.00 100.00 18.301 60.00 60.00 35.919 80.00 80.00
4. WALSH, JARRETT
VICTORIA, TX
17.887 70.00 70.00 18.205 80.00 80.00 36.092 70.00 70.00
5. REED, MADDISON
GAUSE, TX
17.957 60.00 60.00 18.307 50.00 50.00 36.264 60.00 60.00
6. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
18.460 40.00 40.00 18.221 70.00 70.00 36.681 50.00 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
18.569 20.00 20.00 18.530 40.00 40.00 37.099 40.00 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
18.754 10.00 10.00 18.751 30.00 30.00 37.505 30.00 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
18.510 30.00 30.00 19.355 20.00 20.00 37.865 20.00 20.00
10. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
18.459 50.00 50.00 23.255 10.00 10.00 41.714 10.00 10.00
11. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
19.021 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.021 0.00 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
19.386 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.386 0.00 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
19.561 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.561 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, PEYTON
ROSHARON, TX
20.197 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.197 0.00 0.00
15. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
KINGSVILLE, TX
21.280 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.280 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, GABBY
FULSHEAR, TX
23.672 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.672 0.00 0.00
17. GARCIA, MEAGAN
ROSHARON, TX
29.234 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.234 0.00 0.00
18. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
29.364 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.364 0.00 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
41.696 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 141.696 0.00 0.00
20. YAAP, HOPE
,
41.890 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 141.890 0.00 0.00
21. SAVAGE, TEE
WALLIS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DAVIS, GABBY
FULSHEAR, TX
22.328 100.00 100.00 22.032 100.00 100.00 44.360 100.00 100.00
2. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
22.647 90.00 90.00 22.639 90.00 90.00 45.286 90.00 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
23.517 70.00 70.00 23.137 80.00 80.00 46.654 80.00 80.00
4. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
22.999 80.00 80.00 23.791 60.00 60.00 46.790 70.00 70.00
5. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
23.778 60.00 60.00 23.755 70.00 70.00 47.533 60.00 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
24.352 40.00 40.00 24.284 50.00 50.00 48.636 50.00 50.00
7. REED, MADDISON
GAUSE, TX
28.229 10.00 10.00 24.720 40.00 40.00 52.949 40.00 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
23.932 50.00 50.00 29.208 30.00 30.00 53.140 30.00 30.00
9. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
27.916 30.00 30.00 34.398 20.00 20.00 62.314 20.00 20.00
10. GARCIA, MEAGAN
ROSHARON, TX
28.054 20.00 20.00 40.353 10.00 10.00 68.407 10.00 10.00
11. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
28.246 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.246 0.00 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
30.379 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.379 0.00 0.00
13. GARCIA, PEYTON
ROSHARON, TX
30.766 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.766 0.00 0.00
14. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
KINGSVILLE, TX
30.794 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.794 0.00 0.00
15. YAAP, HOPE
,
45.019 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 145.019 0.00 0.00
16. SAVAGE, TEE
WALLIS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. MURRAY, AHMARI
HOUSTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CARTER, NIKI
CAT SPRING, TX
16.821 90.00 90.00 16.887 100.00 100.00 33.708 100.00 100.00
2. KORENEK, ZOEY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
16.825 80.00 80.00 17.091 80.00 80.00 33.916 90.00 90.00
3. MOON, MCKENZIE
MISSOURI CITY, TX
17.056 0.00 0.00 16.954 0.00 0.00 34.010 0.00 0.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
17.250 60.00 60.00 17.241 60.00 60.00 34.491 70.00 70.00
5. RUGGEROLI, BELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
17.348 50.00 50.00 17.350 50.00 50.00 34.698 60.00 60.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
17.928 20.00 20.00 17.122 70.00 70.00 35.050 50.00 50.00
7. TRAHAN, SARAH
,
17.909 30.00 30.00 18.091 30.00 30.00 36.000 40.00 40.00
8. MURPHY, ABBY
SUTHERLAND SPRINGS,
17.990 10.00 10.00 18.088 40.00 40.00 36.078 30.00 30.00
9. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.815 100.00 100.00 21.980 20.00 20.00 38.795 20.00 20.00
10. JOHNSON, JOAN
,
17.384 40.00 40.00 25.833 10.00 10.00 43.217 10.00 10.00
11. SMITH, EVELYN
SANTA FE, TX
18.380 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.380 0.00 0.00
12. CASTILLO, CARLY
ANGLETON, TX
18.469 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.469 0.00 0.00
13. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
18.859 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.859 0.00 0.00
14. HACKNEY, CAITLIN
ROSHARON, TX
18.938 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.938 0.00 0.00
15. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
19.557 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.557 0.00 0.00
16. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
21.973 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.973 0.00 0.00
17. KLAWINSKY, KAITLYN
,
22.200 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.200 0.00 0.00
18. WOOD, MANDIJO
WALLIS, TX
23.168 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.168 0.00 0.00
19. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
5.280 70.00 70.00 4.200 100.00 100.00 9.480 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
3.030 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.030 90.00 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
3.290 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.290 80.00 80.00
4. MOON, MCKENZIE
MISSOURI CITY, TX
3.950 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.950 0.00 0.00
5. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
14.590 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.590 60.00 60.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
9.780 70.00 70.00 6.740 100.00 100.00 16.520 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.090 100.00 100.00 7.490 90.00 90.00 16.580 90.00 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
9.260 80.00 80.00 7.720 80.00 80.00 16.980 80.00 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
9.210 90.00 90.00 7.880 70.00 70.00 17.090 70.00 70.00
5. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
12.090 60.00 60.00 11.110 60.00 60.00 23.200 60.00 60.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
22.410 40.00 40.00 18.390 50.00 50.00 40.800 50.00 50.00
7. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
19.420 50.00 50.00 22.710 40.00 40.00 42.130 40.00 40.00
8. JOHNSON, JOAN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. RUGGEROLI, BELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
20.911 100.00 100.00 20.853 90.00 90.00 41.764 100.00 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
22.075 80.00 80.00 21.588 80.00 80.00 43.663 90.00 90.00
3. JACKSON, GRACE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
26.102 10.00 10.00 20.204 100.00 100.00 46.306 80.00 80.00
4. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
23.381 50.00 50.00 24.185 70.00 70.00 47.566 70.00 70.00
5. RUGGEROLI, BELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.166 70.00 70.00 26.961 60.00 60.00 49.127 60.00 60.00
6. BARR, KYLA
WEIMER, TX
22.707 60.00 60.00 27.693 50.00 50.00 50.400 50.00 50.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
21.706 90.00 90.00 37.274 40.00 40.00 58.980 40.00 40.00
8. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
24.983 20.00 20.00 38.244 30.00 30.00 63.227 30.00 30.00
9. KLAWINSKY, KAITLYN
,
24.796 30.00 30.00 48.457 20.00 20.00 73.253 20.00 20.00
10. SMITH, EVELYN
SANTA FE, TX
23.624 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.624 10.00 10.00
11. KORENEK, ZOEY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
26.149 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.149 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, NIKI
CAT SPRING, TX
26.198 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.198 0.00 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
27.483 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.483 0.00 0.00
14. CASTILLO, CARLY
ANGLETON, TX
27.754 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.754 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, MANDIJO
WALLIS, TX
28.105 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.105 0.00 0.00
16. HACKNEY, CAITLIN
ROSHARON, TX
28.607 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.607 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ABBY
SUTHERLAND SPRINGS,
29.118 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.118 0.00 0.00
18. TRAHAN, SARAH
,
32.674 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.674 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
7.030 90.00 90.00 5.950 90.00 90.00 12.980 100.00 100.00
2. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
10.470 60.00 60.00 4.950 100.00 100.00 15.420 90.00 90.00
3. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
6.640 100.00 100.00 12.540 70.00 70.00 19.180 80.00 80.00
4. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
12.840 50.00 50.00 8.340 80.00 80.00 21.180 70.00 70.00
5. STANSBURY, MICHAEL
PEARLAND, TX
7.250 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.250 60.00 60.00
6. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
7.280 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.280 50.00 50.00
7. DURSO, J.D.
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.970 100.00 100.00 10.860 100.00 100.00 20.830 100.00 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
22.300 70.00 70.00 18.000 90.00 90.00 40.300 90.00 90.00
3. ENDERLI, CASH
LIBERTY, TX
10.430 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.430 80.00 80.00
4. STANSBURY, MICHAEL
PEARLAND, TX
18.040 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.040 70.00 70.00
5. DURSO, J.D.
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
8.534 100.00 100.00 8.585 100.00 100.00 17.119 100.00 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
9.094 80.00 80.00 9.083 90.00 90.00 18.177 90.00 90.00
3. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
9.408 60.00 60.00 9.225 70.00 70.00 18.633 80.00 80.00
4. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
9.318 70.00 70.00 9.337 60.00 60.00 18.655 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
9.716 30.00 30.00 9.181 80.00 80.00 18.897 60.00 60.00
6. YAAP, GRACI
,
9.574 50.00 50.00 9.648 40.00 40.00 19.222 50.00 50.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
9.662 40.00 40.00 9.579 50.00 50.00 19.241 40.00 40.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
9.836 20.00 20.00 10.088 30.00 30.00 19.924 30.00 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
10.360 10.00 10.00 10.465 20.00 20.00 20.825 20.00 20.00
10. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
8.644 90.00 90.00 13.517 10.00 10.00 22.161 10.00 10.00
11. WEAVER, HUDSON
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
10.400 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.400 0.00 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
14.494 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.494 0.00 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
17.392 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.392 0.00 0.00
14. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
16.409 100.00 100.00 16.207 100.00 100.00 32.616 100.00 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
16.624 80.00 80.00 16.609 90.00 90.00 33.233 90.00 90.00
3. GARZA, KAMRYN
MARION, TX
16.601 90.00 90.00 17.496 30.00 30.00 34.097 80.00 80.00
4. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
17.061 70.00 70.00 17.061 70.00 70.00 34.122 70.00 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
17.340 40.00 40.00 17.055 80.00 80.00 34.395 60.00 60.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
17.555 15.00 15.00 17.091 60.00 60.00 34.646 50.00 50.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
17.272 50.00 50.00 17.452 40.00 40.00 34.724 40.00 40.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
17.555 15.00 15.00 17.300 50.00 50.00 34.855 30.00 30.00
9. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
17.527 30.00 30.00 17.546 20.00 20.00 35.073 20.00 20.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
17.063 60.00 60.00 21.741 10.00 10.00 38.804 10.00 10.00
11. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR
CS, TX
17.560 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.560 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
17.642 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.642 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, KATHRYN
THORNDALE, TX
17.692 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.692 0.00 0.00
14. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
17.785 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.785 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, CARLI
THORNDALE, TX
17.976 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.976 0.00 0.00
16. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
17.976 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.976 0.00 0.00
17. WEST, CORA
RICHMOND, TX
18.279 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.279 0.00 0.00
18. PESL, CAITLIN
THORNDALE, TX
18.435 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.435 0.00 0.00
19. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
18.595 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.595 0.00 0.00
20. YAAP, GRACI
,
19.281 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.281 0.00 0.00
21. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
19.522 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.522 0.00 0.00
22. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
19.951 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.951 0.00 0.00
23. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
22.047 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.047 0.00 0.00
24. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
23.060 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.060 0.00 0.00
25. DAVIS, EMMA
SIMONTON, TX
24.967 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.967 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
2.960 100.00 100.00 2.740 100.00 100.00 5.700 100.00 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
3.310 90.00 90.00 2.960 90.00 90.00 6.270 90.00 90.00
3. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
4.110 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.110 80.00 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE
EAGLE LAKE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. SANFORD, JAYDEN
GARWOOD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE
CIBILO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
ANDERSON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
9.890 100.00 100.00 11.630 100.00 100.00 21.520 100.00 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
10.750 90.00 90.00 11.910 90.00 90.00 22.660 90.00 90.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
ANDERSON, TX
11.940 80.00 80.00 12.530 80.00 80.00 24.470 80.00 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
12.500 70.00 70.00 13.430 70.00 70.00 25.930 70.00 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
13.040 40.00 40.00 14.030 60.00 60.00 27.070 60.00 60.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
13.960 20.00 20.00 14.130 50.00 50.00 28.090 50.00 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
13.010 50.00 50.00 15.340 40.00 40.00 28.350 40.00 40.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
14.560 10.00 10.00 22.840 30.00 30.00 37.400 30.00 30.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
13.460 30.00 30.00 24.070 20.00 20.00 37.530 20.00 20.00
10. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
12.640 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.640 10.00 10.00
11. YAAP, GRACI
,
14.630 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.630 0.00 0.00
12. WEAVER, HUDSON
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
15.310 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.310 0.00 0.00
13. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
16.090 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.090 0.00 0.00
14. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
17.010 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.010 0.00 0.00
15. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
17.770 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.770 0.00 0.00
16. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
18.650 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.650 0.00 0.00
17. REED, MADDISON
GAUSE, TX
20.320 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.320 0.00 0.00
18. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
21.780 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.780 0.00 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
21.820 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.820 0.00 0.00
20. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
23.810 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.810 0.00 0.00
21. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
24.860 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.860 0.00 0.00
22. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
26.680 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.680 0.00 0.00
23. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
27.960 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.960 0.00 0.00
24. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
29.010 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.010 0.00 0.00
25. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
21.375 80.00 80.00 21.493 100.00 100.00 42.868 100.00 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
22.098 70.00 70.00 22.057 90.00 90.00 44.155 90.00 90.00
3. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
20.473 100.00 100.00 25.655 70.00 70.00 46.128 80.00 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
21.366 90.00 90.00 26.495 60.00 60.00 47.861 70.00 70.00
5. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
24.454 10.00 10.00 24.660 80.00 80.00 49.114 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
22.102 60.00 60.00 27.230 50.00 50.00 49.332 50.00 50.00
7. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR
CS, TX
24.076 20.00 20.00 28.715 40.00 40.00 52.791 40.00 40.00
8. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
22.659 50.00 50.00 32.261 30.00 30.00 54.920 30.00 30.00
9. WEST, CORA
RICHMOND, TX
22.733 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.733 20.00 20.00
10. YAAP, GRACI
,
23.182 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.182 10.00 10.00
11. WEAVER, HUDSON
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
24.721 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.721 0.00 0.00
12. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
25.343 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.343 0.00 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
26.925 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.925 0.00 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
27.047 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.047 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, KATHRYN
THORNDALE, TX
27.737 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.737 0.00 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
28.190 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.190 0.00 0.00
17. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
28.694 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.694 0.00 0.00
18. PESL, CAITLIN
THORNDALE, TX
28.743 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.743 0.00 0.00
19. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
29.554 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.554 0.00 0.00
20. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
,
31.548 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.548 0.00 0.00
21. GARZA, KAMRYN
MARION, TX
31.739 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.739 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, EMMA
SIMONTON, TX
32.227 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.227 0.00 0.00
23. PESL, CARLI
THORNDALE, TX
35.302 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 135.302 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
10.850 90.00 90.00 6.370 100.00 100.00 17.220 100.00 100.00
2. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
12.900 70.00 70.00 9.480 90.00 90.00 22.380 90.00 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
12.380 80.00 80.00 11.690 80.00 80.00 24.070 80.00 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
14.410 60.00 60.00 14.920 70.00 70.00 29.330 70.00 70.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
17.000 40.00 40.00 18.560 60.00 60.00 35.560 60.00 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
10.520 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.520 50.00 50.00
7. SANFORD, JAYDEN
GARWOOD, TX
15.930 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.930 40.00 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
ANDERSON, TX
10.840 100.00 100.00 12.660 100.00 100.00 23.500 100.00 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
33.650 80.00 80.00 21.130 90.00 90.00 54.780 90.00 90.00
3. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
24.760 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.760 80.00 80.00
4. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. SANFORD, JAYDEN
GARWOOD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
5.760 100.00 100.00 5.160 90.00 90.00 10.920 100.00 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
5.760 100.00 100.00 5.160 90.00 90.00 10.920 100.00 100.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE
EAST BERNARD, TX
6.340 90.00 90.00 7.040 60.00 60.00 13.380 90.00 90.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE
CYPRESS, TX
6.340 90.00 90.00 7.040 60.00 60.00 13.380 90.00 90.00
5. FARRIS, WILL
MADISONVILLE, TX
10.110 70.00 70.00 5.040 100.00 100.00 15.150 80.00 80.00
6. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN
CENTERVILLE, TX
10.110 70.00 70.00 5.040 100.00 100.00 15.150 80.00 80.00
7. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
10.580 60.00 60.00 6.990 70.00 70.00 17.570 70.00 70.00
8. FRIEDEL, KALEB
YOAKUM, TX
10.580 60.00 60.00 6.990 70.00 70.00 17.570 70.00 70.00
9. BELKNAP, BRYCE
ALVIN, TX
12.520 40.00 40.00 5.380 80.00 80.00 17.900 60.00 60.00
10. BOETTCHER, CADE
EAST BERNARD, TX
12.520 40.00 40.00 5.380 80.00 80.00 17.900 60.00 60.00
11. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
7.690 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.690 50.00 50.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
7.690 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.690 50.00 50.00
13. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN
CENTERVILLE, TX
11.030 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.030 40.00 40.00
14. FARRIS, WILL
MADISONVILLE, TX
11.030 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.030 40.00 40.00
15. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
15.900 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.900 30.00 30.00
16. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
15.900 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.900 30.00 30.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. BROUSSARD, HADLEY
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
31. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. FRIEDEL, KALEB
YOAKUM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
33. DUTY, CASH
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
34. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
35. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. DURSO, J.D.
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
37. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. DURSO, J.D.
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
41. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
42. STANSBURY, MICHAEL
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00