Scores Listing for Edna #1(09/07/2018-Edna)

Scores Listing for Edna #1(Edna)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI WALLER, TX 2.420 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.890 90.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 3.970 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 4.130 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 4.360 60.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 6.240 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 9.030 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.743 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.051 90.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.141 80.00
4. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 9.235 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.240 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 9.302 50.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.400 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.650 30.00
9. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 9.742 20.00
10. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 9.755 10.00
11. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 10.568 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 16.717 100.00
2. HASS, HAILEY , 17.043 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.162 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.410 70.00
5. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.451 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.513 50.00
7. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.681 40.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 17.737 30.00
9. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 17.964 20.00
10. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.006 10.00
11. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 18.139 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.372 0.00
13. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 18.483 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 18.922 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 18.959 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 19.278 0.00
17. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 23.714 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE , 25.221 0.00
19. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 29.619 0.00
20. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.030 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.310 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.350 80.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 2.530 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.590 60.00
6. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 2.650 50.00
7. NEWSOME, JAROD , 2.850 40.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 4.090 30.00
9. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 4.380 20.00
10. HAYES, CHAD , 7.160 10.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 12.030 0.00
12. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 2.410 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.450 90.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 4.700 80.00
4. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 12.880 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.300 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 14.990 50.00
7. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE , 100.000 0.00
11. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.520 100.00
2. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 9.090 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.270 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.700 70.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 9.730 60.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 10.370 50.00
7. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 10.960 40.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 11.210 30.00
9. HASS, HAILEY , 12.340 20.00
10. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 13.090 10.00
11. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 13.820 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 15.350 0.00
13. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.360 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE , 16.900 0.00
15. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.940 0.00
16. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 20.846 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 21.355 90.00
3. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 21.663 80.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 21.845 70.00
5. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.054 60.00
6. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 22.234 50.00
7. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.348 40.00
8. BRAST, RACHEL ANDERSON, TX 22.813 30.00
9. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 23.327 20.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 24.434 10.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 24.615 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 25.969 0.00
13. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 26.425 0.00
14. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 26.649 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE , 27.315 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 29.214 0.00
17. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 30.213 0.00
18. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE FLATONIA, TX 30.804 0.00
19. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 5.010 100.00
2. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 5.570 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.630 80.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 6.370 70.00
5. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.990 60.00
6. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 7.230 50.00
7. NEWSOME, JAROD , 7.730 40.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.150 30.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.280 20.00
10. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 8.880 10.00
11. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 9.900 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 10.080 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.420 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.220 0.00
15. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HAYES, CHAD , 100.000 0.00
18. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.040 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 10.950 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 11.630 80.00
4. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.270 70.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 12.510 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 13.510 50.00
7. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 14.530 40.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 14.570 30.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 16.440 20.00
10. NEWSOME, JAROD , 18.020 10.00
11. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 19.240 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 19.370 0.00
13. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 22.100 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.130 0.00
15. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 22.310 0.00
16. HAYES, CHAD , 32.640 0.00
17. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 47.850 0.00
18. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.120 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.388 100.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.505 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.616 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.733 70.00
5. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 10.085 60.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.137 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.197 40.00
8. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 10.380 30.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.455 20.00
10. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 10.566 10.00
11. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.031 0.00
12. MCMANE, COY PLEASANTON, TX 11.204 0.00
13. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 11.301 0.00
14. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 11.322 0.00
15. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 11.529 0.00
16. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 11.575 0.00
17. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.635 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 11.709 0.00
19. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 12.377 0.00
20. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 12.525 0.00
21. SCARMARDO, PETE , 12.896 0.00
22. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 13.224 0.00
23. SCARMADO, GIULIANA , 13.869 0.00
24. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 15.122 0.00
25. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 15.910 0.00
26. YAAP, HOPE , 33.345 0.00
27. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.470 100.00
2. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.573 90.00
3. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.842 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 17.899 70.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE , 17.950 60.00
6. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 18.117 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.414 40.00
8. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.487 30.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 18.514 20.00
10. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 18.584 10.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.668 0.00
12. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 18.789 0.00
13. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 19.177 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 19.240 0.00
15. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 19.626 0.00
16. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 19.947 0.00
17. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.041 0.00
18. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 21.006 0.00
19. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 21.648 0.00
20. MCMANE, COY PLEASANTON, TX 22.869 0.00
21. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 23.461 0.00
22. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 23.712 0.00
23. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 24.368 0.00
24. SCARMADO, GIULIANA , 26.607 0.00
25. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 39.343 0.00
26. YAAP, HOPE , 41.994 0.00
27. KENNEY, CLAYE , 100.000 0.00
28. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
29. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
30. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 22.077 100.00
2. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.185 90.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.478 80.00
4. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 23.019 70.00
5. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 23.389 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 23.609 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 23.658 40.00
8. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 25.524 30.00
9. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 25.597 20.00
10. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 25.613 10.00
11. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 25.785 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE , 26.374 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 28.076 0.00
14. COMPTON, KINLEIGH HOCKLEY, TX 28.439 0.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 29.183 0.00
16. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 29.238 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 29.282 0.00
18. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 29.407 0.00
19. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 29.717 0.00
20. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 34.703 0.00
21. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 42.790 0.00
22. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 46.799 0.00
23. YAAP, HOPE , 53.984 0.00
24. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
25. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. MCMANE, COY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.973 100.00
2. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.060 90.00
3. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.161 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.453 70.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.534 60.00
6. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 17.966 50.00
7. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 18.019 0.00
8. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.020 30.00
9. CASTILLO, CARLY ANGLETON, TX 18.264 20.00
10. SMITH, EVELYN SANTA FE, TX 18.332 10.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 18.889 0.00
12. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.945 0.00
13. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 23.082 0.00
14. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 23.357 0.00
15. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 23.572 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 3.210 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 4.010 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, MADI MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.570 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 9.060 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.300 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 12.860 70.00
5. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 16.290 60.00
6. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.660 50.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.940 40.00
8. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 24.200 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 21.332 100.00
2. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 21.435 90.00
3. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 21.755 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 22.083 70.00
5. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 22.170 60.00
6. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 22.598 50.00
7. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.787 40.00
8. CASTILLO, CARLY ANGLETON, TX 22.849 30.00
9. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 24.201 20.00
10. SMITH, EVELYN SANTA FE, TX 25.325 10.00
11. KORENEK, ZOEY COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.027 0.00
12. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.258 0.00
13. BARR, KYLA WEIMER, TX 27.584 0.00
14. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 30.858 0.00
15. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 31.722 0.00
16. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 35.832 0.00
17. JACKSON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 5.250 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 5.780 90.00
3. SILAR, WES TEAGUE, TX 6.150 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 7.360 70.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 7.410 60.00
6. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 9.160 50.00
7. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 17.680 40.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 9.430 100.00
2. SILAR, WES TEAGUE, TX 11.790 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 29.510 80.00
4. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 32.700 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.602 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.644 90.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.024 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.060 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.218 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.387 50.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.600 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.655 30.00
9. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 9.706 20.00
10. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.920 10.00
11. YAAP, GRACI , 10.306 0.00
12. BOYD, RORRI , 10.682 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.684 0.00
14. SHALOW, MARIAH BROOKSHIRE, TX 11.513 0.00
15. MCCULLOUGH, TIERIANA HOUSTON, TX 12.664 0.00
16. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 15.109 0.00
17. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 15.323 0.00
18. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.003 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.413 100.00
2. GARZA, KAMRYN , 16.697 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.753 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.068 70.00
5. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.405 60.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.548 50.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.636 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.729 30.00
9. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 17.810 20.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.907 10.00
11. YAAP, GRACI , 17.992 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 18.000 0.00
13. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.156 0.00
14. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 18.383 0.00
15. MCCULLOUGH, TIERIANA HOUSTON, TX 18.454 0.00
16. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 18.559 0.00
17. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.974 0.00
18. DAVIS, JULIET , 20.070 0.00
19. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 22.151 0.00
20. BOYD, RORRI , 22.586 0.00
21. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.780 0.00
22. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.883 0.00
23. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 23.747 0.00
24. DAVIS, EMMA SIMONTON, TX 29.166 0.00
25. SHALOW, MARIAH BROOKSHIRE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
28. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, CARSON , 2.610 100.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 2.930 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.090 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 4.780 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 4.910 60.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SANFORD, JAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
9. HAYES, SHARD , 100.000 0.00
10. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SILAR, KOREY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 5.220 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MUELLER, MATTIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHALOW, MARIAH BROOKSHIRE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 12.290 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.530 90.00
3. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 12.620 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.710 70.00
5. SILAR, KOREY TEAGUE, TX 13.740 60.00
6. BOYD, RORRI , 14.280 50.00
7. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 14.340 40.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.630 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 14.990 20.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.040 10.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE PAIGE, TX 15.070 0.00
12. YAAP, GRACI , 16.640 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.710 0.00
14. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.770 0.00
15. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.110 0.00
16. REED, MADDISON GAUSE, TX 17.220 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.220 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.290 0.00
19. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 20.330 0.00
20. SONNIER, CARSON , 24.020 0.00
21. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 25.050 0.00
22. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 25.730 0.00
23. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 30.990 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.559 100.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.777 90.00
3. SCHILLER, SINCLAIR CS, TX 22.861 80.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.020 70.00
5. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 23.293 60.00
6. YAAP, GRACI , 24.205 50.00
7. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 25.678 40.00
8. DAVIS, EMMA SIMONTON, TX 25.724 30.00
9. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.792 20.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN , 25.926 10.00
11. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 26.137 0.00
12. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 26.599 0.00
13. WEST, CORA RICHMOND, TX 27.498 0.00
14. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.880 0.00
15. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 28.988 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 30.781 0.00
17. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 32.389 0.00
18. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 36.369 0.00
19. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 37.629 0.00
20. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 8.450 100.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 8.460 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 10.570 80.00
4. HAYES, SHARD , 11.130 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.800 60.00
6. SILAR, KOREY TEAGUE, TX 12.990 50.00
7. SANFORD, JAYDEN , 13.180 40.00
8. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI WALLER, TX 18.310 30.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IDLEBIRD, JAMARI WALLER, TX 14.330 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 14.690 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 25.580 80.00
4. SILAR, KOREY TEAGUE, TX 25.600 70.00
5. HAYES, SHARD , 26.540 60.00
6. SANFORD, JAYDEN , 30.140 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 5.130 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 5.130 100.00
3. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 5.680 90.00
4. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 5.680 90.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 5.930 80.00
6. BOETTCHER, CADE EAST BERNARD, TX 5.930 80.00
7. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 6.570 70.00
8. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 6.570 70.00
9. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 7.310 60.00
10. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 7.310 60.00
11. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.320 50.00
12. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.320 50.00
13. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.320 40.00
14. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 9.320 40.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.520 30.00
16. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.520 30.00
17. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 13.620 20.00
18. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 14.650 10.00
19. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 14.650 20.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.940 10.00
21. SONNIER, CARSON , 15.940 0.00
22. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.210 0.00
23. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.250 0.00
24. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
25. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
26. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
27. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
30. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
31. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SONNIER, CARSON , 100.000 0.00
33. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. BOETTCHER, CADE EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00
35. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
36. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
37. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. DURSO, J.D. ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
39. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
40. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
41. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
42. HASS, RJ , 100.000 0.00
43. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00