Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(01/25/2019-Wickenburg, AZ)

Sorted by Average Time


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SCOTT, CHASE 4.320 10.00 16.17 3.670 9.00 9.70 7.990 10.00 16.66
2. CASWELL, STOCKTON 14.140 8.00 6.47 3.440 10.00 16.17 17.580 9.00 10.00
3. WRIGHT, DENVER 5.100 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.100 0.00 6.66
4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.990 8.00 6.47 413.990 0.00 0.00
5. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.840 7.00 0.00 416.840 0.00 0.00
6. SHULDBERG, COOPER 23.980 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 423.980 0.00 0.00
7. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CASWELL, STOCKTON 15.500 8.00 7.39 15.470 10.00 14.78 30.970 10.00 15.23
2. WRIGHT, DENVER 14.620 9.00 11.09 17.530 9.00 11.09 32.150 9.00 11.42
3. SCOTT, CHASE 22.000 6.00 0.00 20.510 8.00 7.39 42.510 8.00 7.62
4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 20.490 7.00 3.70 23.620 5.00 0.00 44.110 7.00 3.81
5. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 23.850 5.00 0.00 21.290 6.00 0.00 45.140 6.00 0.00
6. WARBINGTON, TRENT 30.720 4.00 0.00 32.350 4.00 0.00 63.070 5.00 0.00
7. SHULDBERG, COOPER 13.050 10.00 14.78 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.050 0.00 0.00
8. ADAMS, ROYCE 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.150 7.00 3.70 421.150 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, COOPER 14.780 10.00 16.63 21.340 10.00 13.86 36.120 10.00 14.28
2. SCOTT, CHASE 15.380 9.00 11.09 23.170 9.00 8.32 38.550 9.00 8.57
3. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.910 8.00 5.54 423.910 0.00 5.71
4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. WRIGHT, DENVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CASWELL, STOCKTON 6.940 10.00 13.86 9.250 9.00 9.24 16.190 10.00 14.28
2. SCOTT, CHASE 9.410 8.00 0.00 7.150 10.00 13.86 16.560 9.00 9.52
3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 7.940 9.00 9.24 16.763 8.00 0.00 24.703 8.00 0.00
4. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SCOTT, CHASE 25.330 8.00 5.54 10.370 10.00 13.86 35.700 10.00 14.28
2. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 8.110 10.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 408.110 0.00 8.57
3. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.530 9.00 8.32 414.530 0.00 5.71
4. WARBINGTON, TRENT 16.050 9.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 416.050 0.00 0.00
5. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.250 8.00 5.54 427.250 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 18.890 10.00 22.18 18.660 9.00 16.63 37.550 10.00 22.85
2. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 19.110 9.00 16.63 18.470 10.00 22.18 37.580 9.00 17.14
3. HAYS, CARLEE 19.460 8.00 11.09 18.690 8.00 11.09 38.150 8.00 11.42
4. DALE, JORDYN 19.540 7.00 5.54 18.730 7.00 5.54 38.270 7.00 5.71
5. MOTT, RYLEE 22.130 5.00 0.00 20.160 6.00 0.00 42.290 6.00 0.00
6. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 21.700 6.00 0.00 21.460 5.00 0.00 43.160 5.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 26.170 2.00 0.00 22.980 4.00 0.00 49.150 4.00 0.00
8. KECHELY, TATUM 25.380 3.00 0.00 25.670 2.00 0.00 51.050 3.00 0.00
9. MAYO, ELLA 23.900 4.00 0.00 28.970 0.00 0.00 52.870 2.00 0.00
10. SHARP, MYKA 28.230 1.00 0.00 26.110 1.00 0.00 54.340 1.00 0.00
11. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.430 3.00 0.00 424.430 0.00 0.00
12. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 4.920 10.00 27.72 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.920 0.00 17.14
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 5.440 10.00 27.72 405.440 0.00 11.42
3. DALE, JORDYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. RYAN, KYLIE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 14.950 10.00 20.33 13.880 10.00 20.33 28.830 10.00 20.94
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 20.430 8.00 10.16 21.550 9.00 15.25 41.980 9.00 15.71
3. HAYS, CARLEE 18.620 9.00 15.25 24.130 7.00 5.08 42.750 8.00 10.47
4. RYAN, KYLIE 25.390 7.00 5.08 24.410 6.00 0.00 49.800 7.00 5.24
5. MOTT, RYLEE 27.680 6.00 0.00 30.670 1.00 0.00 58.350 6.00 0.00
6. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 33.910 5.00 0.00 28.380 2.00 0.00 62.290 5.00 0.00
7. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 35.560 4.00 0.00 28.130 3.00 0.00 63.690 4.00 0.00
8. SHARP, MYKA 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.900 8.00 10.16 423.900 0.00 0.00
9. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 26.180 5.00 0.00 426.180 0.00 0.00
10. MAYO, ELLA 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.730 4.00 0.00 427.730 0.00 0.00
11. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 28.660 8.00 11.09 22.560 10.00 22.18 51.220 10.00 22.85
2. HAYS, CARLEE 25.380 9.00 16.63 29.330 7.00 5.54 54.710 9.00 17.14
3. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 32.570 5.00 0.00 24.450 9.00 16.63 57.020 8.00 11.42
4. DALE, JORDYN 23.630 10.00 22.18 33.780 5.00 0.00 57.410 7.00 5.71
5. SHARP, MYKA 31.800 6.00 0.00 30.370 6.00 0.00 62.170 6.00 0.00
6. MAYO, ELLA 34.390 4.00 0.00 40.560 4.00 0.00 74.950 5.00 0.00
7. MOTT, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 28.260 8.00 11.09 428.260 0.00 0.00
8. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 29.050 7.00 5.54 400.000 0.00 0.00 429.050 0.00 0.00
9. KECHELY, TATUM 36.220 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 436.220 0.00 0.00
10. TEWAWINA, TONI 41.140 2.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 441.140 0.00 0.00
11. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
2. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. HAYS, CARLEE 23.690 10.00 27.72 25.020 10.00 27.72 48.710 10.00 28.56
2. DALE, JORDYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. MOTT, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ROMERO, REMY 21.710 10.00 0.00 25.940 7.00 0.00 47.650 10.00 0.00
2. MAGLEY, CYLUS 25.180 9.00 0.00 24.450 9.00 0.00 49.630 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 25.580 8.00 0.00 24.760 8.00 0.00 50.340 8.00 0.00
4. ANAYA, BEAU 26.410 7.00 0.00 29.630 6.00 0.00 56.040 7.00 0.00
5. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 30.750 6.00 0.00 35.480 4.00 0.00 66.230 6.00 0.00
6. KRUPINSKI, CLAY 34.570 5.00 0.00 32.570 5.00 0.00 67.140 5.00 0.00
7. WARBINGTON, AJ 44.500 4.00 0.00 41.440 3.00 0.00 85.940 4.00 0.00
8. AUTH, CAMERON 400.000 0.00 0.00 22.030 10.00 0.00 422.030 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, RYAL 258.590 3.00 0.00 254.440 2.00 0.00 513.030 0.00 0.00
10. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MOTT, JAKE 1.000 10.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 2.000 10.00 0.00
2. AUTH, CAMERON 3.000 8.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 5.000 9.00 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 2.000 9.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 7.000 8.00 0.00
4. KRUPINSKI, CLAY 4.000 7.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 10.000 7.00 0.00
5. MAGLEY, CYLUS 7.000 4.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 11.000 6.00 0.00
6. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 6.000 5.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 13.000 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, REMY 5.000 6.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 15.000 4.00 0.00
8. GRAVES, RONNIE 8.000 3.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 16.000 3.00 0.00
9. WARBINGTON, AJ 10.000 1.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 19.000 2.00 0.00
10. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 403.000 0.00 0.00
11. RYAN, LEVI 9.000 2.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.000 0.00 0.00
12. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MAGLEY, CYLUS 14.960 9.00 0.00 16.430 9.00 0.00 31.390 10.00 0.00
2. ANAYA, BEAU 14.710 10.00 0.00 18.080 8.00 0.00 32.790 9.00 0.00
3. AUTH, CAMERON 18.080 8.00 0.00 15.650 10.00 0.00 33.730 8.00 0.00
4. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 20.030 7.00 0.00 18.490 7.00 0.00 38.520 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, REMY 20.530 5.00 0.00 22.630 6.00 0.00 43.160 6.00 0.00
6. MOTT, JAKE 20.750 4.00 0.00 22.720 5.00 0.00 43.470 5.00 0.00
7. WARBINGTON, AJ 20.390 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 420.390 0.00 0.00
8. KRUPINSKI, CLAY 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.640 4.00 0.00 427.640 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 238.910 3.00 0.00 638.910 0.00 0.00
10. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ANAYA, BEAU 12.190 9.00 0.00 12.500 9.00 0.00 24.690 10.00 0.00
2. AUTH, CAMERON 11.030 10.00 0.00 17.040 6.00 0.00 28.070 9.00 0.00
3. MAGLEY, CYLUS 13.480 6.00 0.00 14.680 8.00 0.00 28.160 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, REMY 13.190 7.00 0.00 15.780 7.00 0.00 28.970 7.00 0.00
5. MOTT, JAKE 17.780 2.00 0.00 11.940 10.00 0.00 29.720 6.00 0.00
6. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 12.620 8.00 0.00 20.370 4.00 0.00 32.990 5.00 0.00
7. GRAVES, RONNIE 15.180 5.00 0.00 18.600 5.00 0.00 33.780 4.00 0.00
8. KRUPINSKI, CLAY 16.930 3.00 0.00 21.310 3.00 0.00 38.240 3.00 0.00
9. WARBINGTON, AJ 15.560 4.00 0.00 22.880 2.00 0.00 38.440 2.00 0.00
10. ADAMS, RYAL 27.180 0.00 0.00 28.530 1.00 0.00 55.710 1.00 0.00
11. RYAN, LEVI 18.600 1.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 418.600 0.00 0.00
12. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 23.100 10.00 0.00 32.970 10.00 0.00 56.070 10.00 0.00
2. MOTT, JAKE 33.180 9.00 0.00 33.680 9.00 0.00 66.860 9.00 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 37.710 7.00 0.00 39.610 7.00 0.00 77.320 8.00 0.00
4. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 43.280 6.00 0.00 35.110 8.00 0.00 78.390 7.00 0.00
5. KRUPINSKI, CLAY 44.130 5.00 0.00 50.670 6.00 0.00 94.800 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, REMY 33.420 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 433.420 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 316.790 5.00 0.00 716.790 0.00 0.00
8. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAGLEY, CYLUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 20.850 10.00 0.00 19.190 10.00 0.00 40.040 10.00 0.00
2. HAYS, RYLEE 21.290 9.00 0.00 20.160 9.00 0.00 41.450 9.00 0.00
3. GRAVES, LARAE 22.050 8.00 0.00 22.120 8.00 0.00 44.170 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, EMMALISE 25.420 6.00 0.00 23.680 6.00 0.00 49.100 7.00 0.00
5. STUCKY, PAISLEY 24.450 7.00 0.00 25.540 4.00 0.00 49.990 6.00 0.00
6. HACKER, MAKENNA 29.540 5.00 0.00 24.410 5.00 0.00 53.950 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, PEYTON 31.290 3.50 0.00 27.160 3.00 0.00 58.450 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, LANDRY 31.290 3.50 0.00 30.080 1.00 0.00 61.370 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, ELLISON 35.090 2.00 0.00 27.530 2.00 0.00 62.620 2.00 0.00
10. ECKROTH, BERKELEY 52.530 0.00 0.00 48.090 0.00 0.00 100.620 1.00 0.00
11. LASH, TEAGAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.200 7.00 0.00 423.200 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, PAISLEY 44.310 1.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 444.310 0.00 0.00
13. PRITCHARD, TATUM 215.260 0.00 0.00 246.260 0.00 0.00 461.520 0.00 0.00
14. BARTHEL, LEXI 400.000 0.00 0.00 249.560 0.00 0.00 649.560 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ROMERO, EMMALISE 4.000 7.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 5.000 10.00 0.00
2. THOMAS, TAYLOR 2.000 9.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 6.000 9.00 0.00
3. LASH, TEAGAN 7.000 4.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 9.000 7.50 0.00
4. GRAVES, LARAE 3.000 8.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 9.000 7.50 0.00
5. HACKER, MAKENNA 1.000 10.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 10.000 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIS, PEYTON 9.000 2.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 12.000 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, LANDRY 5.000 6.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 15.000 3.50 0.00
8. WALKER, ELLISON 10.000 1.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 15.000 3.50 0.00
9. ELLIS, PAISLEY 6.000 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 406.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAYS, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 407.000 0.00 0.00
11. STUCKY, PAISLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 408.000 0.00 0.00
12. ECKROTH, BERKELEY 8.000 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 408.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. PRITCHARD, TATUM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ROMERO, EMMALISE 15.100 9.00 0.00 13.540 10.00 0.00 28.640 10.00 0.00
2. HACKER, MAKENNA 14.810 10.00 0.00 14.310 9.00 0.00 29.120 9.00 0.00
3. THOMAS, TAYLOR 16.430 8.00 0.00 16.250 7.00 0.00 32.680 8.00 0.00
4. LASH, TEAGAN 20.810 6.00 0.00 17.510 5.00 0.00 38.320 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIS, PEYTON 19.760 7.00 0.00 19.190 4.00 0.00 38.950 6.00 0.00
6. WALKER, ELLISON 24.160 3.00 0.00 20.480 3.00 0.00 44.640 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, LANDRY 22.960 5.00 0.00 21.900 2.00 0.00 44.860 4.00 0.00
8. HAYS, RYLEE 23.710 4.00 0.00 24.140 1.00 0.00 47.850 3.00 0.00
9. GRAVES, LARAE 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.180 8.00 0.00 415.180 0.00 0.00
10. STUCKY, PAISLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.310 6.00 0.00 417.310 0.00 0.00
11. BARTHEL, LEXI 231.820 2.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 631.820 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, PAISLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 10.050 10.00 0.00 8.240 10.00 0.00 18.290 10.00 0.00
2. STUCKY, PAISLEY 11.080 9.00 0.00 11.990 5.00 0.00 23.070 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 12.240 8.00 0.00 11.920 6.00 0.00 24.160 8.00 0.00
4. HAYS, RYLEE 13.380 7.00 0.00 12.180 4.00 0.00 25.560 7.00 0.00
5. HACKER, MAKENNA 17.030 3.00 0.00 9.580 9.00 0.00 26.610 6.00 0.00
6. GRAVES, LARAE 15.010 6.00 0.00 11.900 7.00 0.00 26.910 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, PEYTON 16.470 4.00 0.00 12.580 3.00 0.00 29.050 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, LANDRY 15.850 5.00 0.00 15.430 1.00 0.00 31.280 3.00 0.00
9. LASH, TEAGAN 22.100 0.00 0.00 11.020 8.00 0.00 33.120 2.00 0.00
10. WALKER, ELLISON 19.940 2.00 0.00 13.350 2.00 0.00 33.290 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, PAISLEY 20.850 1.00 0.00 16.290 0.00 0.00 37.140 0.00 0.00
12. ECKROTH, BERKELEY 27.250 0.00 0.00 20.390 0.00 0.00 47.640 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 221.500 0.00 0.00 218.850 0.00 0.00 440.350 0.00 0.00
14. PRITCHARD, TATUM 227.680 0.00 0.00 222.280 0.00 0.00 449.960 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 30.290 8.00 0.00 23.930 10.00 0.00 54.220 10.00 0.00
2. HAYS, RYLEE 28.870 10.00 0.00 25.750 9.00 0.00 54.620 9.00 0.00
3. STUCKY, PAISLEY 31.210 7.00 0.00 29.630 8.00 0.00 60.840 8.00 0.00
4. LASH, TEAGAN 29.240 9.00 0.00 33.530 6.00 0.00 62.770 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, LANDRY 38.370 4.00 0.00 33.450 7.00 0.00 71.820 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIS, PEYTON 39.360 3.00 0.00 35.420 5.00 0.00 74.780 5.00 0.00
7. WALKER, ELLISON 39.600 2.00 0.00 36.830 4.00 0.00 76.430 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, EMMALISE 35.170 5.00 0.00 41.920 2.00 0.00 77.090 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, PAISLEY 44.190 1.00 0.00 47.430 1.00 0.00 91.620 2.00 0.00
10. HACKER, MAKENNA 34.120 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 434.120 0.00 0.00
11. GRAVES, LARAE 400.000 0.00 0.00 40.340 3.00 0.00 440.340 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 259.330 0.00 0.00 301.080 0.00 0.00 560.410 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 6.010 10.00 13.86 5.320 10.00 13.86 11.330 10.00 14.28
2. PIXLEY, AUSTIN 6.490 0.00 8.32 6.390 0.00 8.32 12.880 0.00 8.57
3. CLARK, CARSON 7.360 8.00 5.54 8.280 7.00 0.00 15.640 8.00 5.71
4. EARVEN, CHACE 15.250 7.00 0.00 19.510 6.00 0.00 34.760 7.00 0.00
5. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.570 8.00 5.54 407.570 0.00 0.00
6. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ERVIN, TANNER 14.080 10.00 20.33 12.120 10.00 20.33 26.200 10.00 20.94
2. PIXLEY, AUSTIN 15.250 0.00 15.25 13.640 0.00 15.25 28.890 0.00 15.71
3. SARCHETT, RYKER 20.120 5.00 0.00 18.960 7.00 5.08 39.080 8.00 10.47
4. CLARK, CARSON 23.370 4.00 0.00 15.770 8.00 10.16 39.140 7.00 5.24
5. LEMOINE, AIDAN 19.680 7.00 5.08 25.490 4.00 0.00 45.170 6.00 0.00
6. MCMILLAN, COOPER 18.260 8.00 10.16 27.390 2.00 0.00 45.650 5.00 0.00
7. WARNER, JETT 27.710 1.00 0.00 22.200 6.00 0.00 49.910 4.00 0.00
8. PARSONS, RIVER 24.870 3.00 0.00 25.830 3.00 0.00 50.700 3.00 0.00
9. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 26.720 2.00 0.00 29.400 1.00 0.00 56.120 2.00 0.00
10. DEBOLD, ROYCE 19.820 6.00 0.00 42.310 0.00 0.00 62.130 1.00 0.00
11. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.190 5.00 0.00 423.190 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. PIXLEY, AUSTIN 19.510 0.00 19.40 9.700 0.00 32.34 29.210 0.00 19.99
2. MCMILLAN, COOPER 27.150 9.00 12.94 400.000 0.00 0.00 427.150 0.00 13.33
3. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MCMILLAN, COOPER 9.580 9.00 12.47 13.440 7.00 4.16 23.020 10.00 17.14
2. PARSONS, RIVER 12.060 8.00 8.32 20.090 5.00 0.00 32.150 9.00 12.85
3. ERVIN, TANNER 5.040 10.00 20.79 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.040 0.00 8.57
4. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 5.510 10.00 16.63 405.510 0.00 4.28
5. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.060 9.00 12.47 407.060 0.00 0.00
6. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.260 8.00 8.32 409.260 0.00 0.00
7. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.960 6.00 0.00 416.960 0.00 0.00
8. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. PIXLEY, AUSTIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 8.800 10.00 20.33 9.570 10.00 25.41 18.370 10.00 20.94
2. ERVIN, TANNER 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.660 9.00 15.25 409.660 0.00 15.71
3. PIXLEY, AUSTIN 11.250 0.00 15.25 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.250 0.00 10.47
4. PARSONS, RIVER 12.120 8.00 10.16 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.120 0.00 5.24
5. CLARK, CARSON 13.290 7.00 5.08 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.290 0.00 0.00
6. MCMILLAN, COOPER 15.390 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 415.390 0.00 0.00
7. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.850 8.00 10.16 424.850 0.00 0.00
8. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARNER, JETT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEBOLD, ROYCE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 18.000 9.00 29.11 17.650 10.00 38.81 35.650 10.00 39.98
2. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 18.380 6.00 0.00 18.180 8.00 19.40 36.560 9.00 29.99
3. OLSON, MATAYA 18.530 5.00 0.00 18.290 7.00 9.70 36.820 8.00 19.99
4. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 19.070 2.00 0.00 18.510 3.50 0.00 37.580 7.00 10.00
5. SHUMAN, FALLON 19.040 3.00 0.00 18.690 2.00 0.00 37.730 6.00 0.00
6. BYRKET, KASSIDY 19.420 0.00 0.00 18.510 3.50 0.00 37.930 5.00 0.00
7. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 19.110 1.00 0.00 18.830 1.00 0.00 37.940 4.00 0.00
8. BINGHAM, PEYTON 20.420 0.00 0.00 19.120 0.00 0.00 39.540 3.00 0.00
9. MOTT, REECE 20.210 0.00 0.00 19.920 0.00 0.00 40.130 2.00 0.00
10. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 23.400 0.00 0.00 18.320 6.00 0.00 41.720 1.00 0.00
11. GIRVIN, BAILEY 18.250 8.00 19.40 23.740 0.00 0.00 41.990 0.00 0.00
12. GRAVES, SIDNEY 24.300 0.00 0.00 18.500 5.00 0.00 42.800 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHT, BAILEY 26.550 0.00 0.00 20.140 0.00 0.00 46.690 0.00 0.00
14. SHULDBERG, RYANN 18.270 7.00 9.70 28.580 0.00 0.00 46.850 0.00 0.00
15. MONTANO, MIA 24.610 0.00 0.00 23.440 0.00 0.00 48.050 0.00 0.00
16. CROOK, AMERY 25.570 0.00 0.00 24.190 0.00 0.00 49.760 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, SAIGE 17.450 10.00 38.81 400.000 0.00 0.00 417.450 0.00 0.00
18. AUTH, ASHLYNN 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.790 9.00 29.11 417.790 0.00 0.00
19. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 18.780 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 418.780 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, HAILEY 19.300 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 419.300 0.00 0.00
21. TAYLOR, HADLI 400.000 0.00 0.00 32.930 0.00 0.00 432.930 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 4.000 10.00 29.57 3.340 10.00 29.57 7.340 10.00 30.46
2. SCOTT, SAIGE 4.730 9.00 22.18 4.540 7.00 7.39 9.270 9.00 22.85
3. BYRKET, KASSIDY 13.410 6.00 0.00 6.690 6.00 0.00 20.100 8.00 15.23
4. SHULDBERG, RYANN 6.630 7.00 7.39 25.210 4.00 0.00 31.840 7.00 7.62
5. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.390 9.00 22.18 403.390 0.00 0.00
6. BAER, SAMANTHA 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.790 8.00 14.78 403.790 0.00 0.00
7. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 5.710 8.00 14.78 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.710 0.00 0.00
8. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.110 5.00 0.00 410.110 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, HAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. AUTH, ASHLYNN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 8.330 10.00 29.57 9.250 9.00 22.18 17.580 10.00 30.46
2. BYRKET, KASSIDY 12.690 7.00 7.39 9.550 8.00 14.78 22.240 9.00 22.85
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY 12.430 8.00 14.78 11.870 6.00 0.00 24.300 8.00 15.23
4. SHULDBERG, RYANN 12.280 9.00 22.18 12.400 4.00 0.00 24.680 7.00 7.62
5. BAER, SAMANTHA 14.570 4.00 0.00 12.030 5.00 0.00 26.600 6.00 0.00
6. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 17.890 0.00 0.00 9.190 10.00 29.57 27.080 5.00 0.00
7. DEBOLD, DARLA 15.440 3.00 0.00 13.080 2.00 0.00 28.520 4.00 0.00
8. FLORES, PARIS 16.430 2.00 0.00 13.180 1.00 0.00 29.610 3.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, SAIGE 16.760 1.00 0.00 12.930 3.00 0.00 29.690 2.00 0.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 20.790 0.00 0.00 11.210 7.00 7.39 32.000 1.00 0.00
11. SHUMAN, FALLON 13.790 5.00 0.00 19.130 0.00 0.00 32.920 0.00 0.00
12. OLSON, MATAYA 18.250 0.00 0.00 15.530 0.00 0.00 33.780 0.00 0.00
13. GRAVES, SIDNEY 12.990 6.00 0.00 26.980 0.00 0.00 39.970 0.00 0.00
14. CROOK, AMERY 21.480 0.00 0.00 25.530 0.00 0.00 47.010 0.00 0.00
15. AUTH, ASHLYNN 24.930 0.00 0.00 23.950 0.00 0.00 48.880 0.00 0.00
16. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 22.570 8.00 22.18 22.250 9.00 33.26 44.820 10.00 45.70
2. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 22.540 9.00 33.26 22.560 8.00 22.18 45.100 9.00 34.27
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY 23.510 6.00 0.00 23.190 7.00 11.09 46.700 8.00 22.85
4. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 24.050 5.00 0.00 23.730 6.00 0.00 47.780 7.00 11.42
5. BYRKET, KASSIDY 22.490 10.00 44.35 27.830 2.00 0.00 50.320 6.00 0.00
6. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 29.330 1.00 0.00 24.610 5.00 0.00 53.940 5.00 0.00
7. SHUMAN, FALLON 27.680 3.00 0.00 26.890 3.00 0.00 54.570 4.00 0.00
8. SHULDBERG, RYANN 37.770 0.00 0.00 22.240 10.00 44.35 60.010 3.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, SAIGE 22.630 7.00 11.09 37.770 0.00 0.00 60.400 2.00 0.00
10. AUTH, ASHLYNN 27.260 4.00 0.00 34.550 0.00 0.00 61.810 1.00 0.00
11. CROOK, AMERY 34.220 0.00 0.00 32.980 0.00 0.00 67.200 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHT, BAILEY 35.580 0.00 0.00 31.650 0.00 0.00 67.230 0.00 0.00
13. BAER, SAMANTHA 29.520 0.00 0.00 39.530 0.00 0.00 69.050 0.00 0.00
14. MONTANO, MIA 37.310 0.00 0.00 34.770 0.00 0.00 72.080 0.00 0.00
15. OLSON, MATAYA 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.380 4.00 0.00 425.380 0.00 0.00
16. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 28.150 1.00 0.00 428.150 0.00 0.00
17. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 28.890 2.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.890 0.00 0.00
18. DEBOLD, DARLA 30.400 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 430.400 0.00 0.00
19. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 37.090 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 437.090 0.00 0.00
20. TAYLOR, HADLI 400.000 0.00 0.00 41.050 0.00 0.00 441.050 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, HAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
22. BINGHAM, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
23. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 8.950 10.00 22.18 11.690 8.00 11.09 20.640 10.00 22.85
2. BYRKET, KASSIDY 12.660 6.00 0.00 10.980 9.00 16.63 23.640 9.00 17.14
3. SCOTT, SAIGE 13.660 5.00 0.00 15.850 7.00 5.54 29.510 8.00 11.42
4. SHUMAN, FALLON 10.020 9.00 16.63 20.270 4.00 0.00 30.290 7.00 5.71
5. BAER, SAMANTHA 11.490 8.00 11.09 19.530 5.00 0.00 31.020 6.00 0.00
6. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.990 10.00 22.18 407.990 0.00 0.00
7. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 12.130 7.00 5.54 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.130 0.00 0.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 14.320 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.320 0.00 0.00
9. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.400 6.00 0.00 418.400 0.00 0.00
10. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 10.460 10.00 29.57 16.010 6.00 0.00 26.470 10.00 30.46
2. SHUMAN, FALLON 23.850 7.00 7.39 29.540 4.00 0.00 53.390 9.00 22.85
3. DEBOLD, DARLA 400.000 0.00 0.00 11.010 10.00 29.57 411.010 0.00 15.23
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 12.100 9.00 22.18 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.100 0.00 7.62
5. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.260 9.00 22.18 414.260 0.00 0.00
6. BYRKET, KASSIDY 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.790 8.00 14.78 414.790 0.00 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.860 7.00 7.39 414.860 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, SAIGE 14.870 8.00 14.78 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.870 0.00 0.00
9. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.170 5.00 0.00 425.170 0.00 0.00
10. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. OLSON, MATAYA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 27.680 10.00 18.48 56.590 8.00 0.00 84.270 10.00 11.42
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.340 10.00 11.09 418.340 0.00 7.62
3. WEBBER, MASON 400.000 0.00 0.00 22.220 9.00 7.39 422.220 0.00 0.00
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 7.550 9.00 7.39 7.950 10.00 11.09 15.500 10.00 11.42
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 7.730 8.00 0.00 8.200 9.00 7.39 15.930 9.00 7.62
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 7.290 10.00 11.09 8.700 8.00 0.00 15.990 8.00 0.00
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 15.950 7.00 0.00 9.340 7.00 0.00 25.290 7.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. FRISCH, CUTTER 8.820 10.00 11.09 9.120 10.00 11.09 17.940 10.00 11.42
2. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 13.010 8.00 0.00 37.340 8.00 0.00 50.350 9.00 7.62
3. WEBBER, MASON 10.760 9.00 7.39 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.760 0.00 0.00
4. CROOK, A'TREAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 12.940 9.00 7.39 412.940 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CROOK, A'TREAL 3.540 10.00 11.09 3.170 10.00 11.09 6.710 10.00 11.42
2. WEBBER, MASON 4.660 9.00 7.39 4.190 9.00 7.39 8.850 9.00 7.62
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 4.950 8.00 0.00 13.820 8.00 0.00 18.770 8.00 0.00
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 5.540 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.540 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. FRISCH, CUTTER 9.540 10.00 11.09 6.910 10.00 18.48 16.450 10.00 11.42
2. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 11.860 9.00 7.39 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.860 0.00 7.62
3. WEBBER, MASON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. CROOK, A'TREAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BLACK, VICTORIA 17.930 10.00 18.48 17.830 10.00 18.48 35.760 10.00 19.04
2. BUCHANAN, MARYN 18.470 8.00 9.24 17.980 9.00 13.86 36.450 9.00 14.28
3. JOHNSON, KAILEY 18.910 7.00 4.62 18.760 7.50 6.93 37.670 8.00 9.52
4. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 19.090 6.00 0.00 18.760 7.50 6.93 37.850 7.00 4.76
5. RICKER, JENNIFER 19.840 3.00 0.00 18.890 6.00 0.00 38.730 6.00 0.00
6. MONTES, NEVEAH 19.830 4.00 0.00 19.020 5.00 0.00 38.850 5.00 0.00
7. ALFORD, MCKENNA 20.050 2.00 0.00 19.290 4.00 0.00 39.340 4.00 0.00
8. HIGGINS, TENLEY 21.890 1.00 0.00 20.830 3.00 0.00 42.720 3.00 0.00
9. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 19.430 5.00 0.00 23.990 2.00 0.00 43.420 2.00 0.00
10. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 18.350 9.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 418.350 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 3.290 10.00 16.63 3.010 9.00 12.47 6.300 10.00 17.14
2. BLACK, VICTORIA 6.520 7.00 4.16 3.360 8.00 8.32 9.880 9.00 12.85
3. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 3.420 9.00 12.47 12.270 6.00 0.00 15.690 8.00 8.57
4. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 2.620 10.00 16.63 402.620 0.00 4.28
5. RICKER, JENNIFER 4.990 8.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.990 0.00 0.00
6. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 6.470 7.00 4.16 406.470 0.00 0.00
7. WARD, HARLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. ALFORD, MCKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 8.880 10.00 16.17 11.740 10.00 16.17 20.620 10.00 16.66
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 11.590 9.00 9.70 12.380 9.00 9.70 23.970 9.00 10.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 12.370 7.00 0.00 13.200 8.00 6.47 25.570 8.00 6.66
4. ALFORD, MCKENNA 16.180 6.00 0.00 15.390 6.00 0.00 31.570 7.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, KAILEY 20.400 5.00 0.00 17.490 5.00 0.00 37.890 6.00 0.00
6. RICKER, JENNIFER 24.620 4.00 0.00 14.960 7.00 0.00 39.580 5.00 0.00
7. BLACK, VICTORIA 11.800 8.00 6.47 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.800 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WARD, HARLEY 23.300 8.00 8.32 23.730 9.00 12.47 47.030 10.00 17.14
2. BUCHANAN, MARYN 21.990 10.00 16.63 26.430 5.00 0.00 48.420 9.00 12.85
3. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 22.530 9.00 12.47 26.640 4.00 0.00 49.170 8.00 8.57
4. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 24.130 7.00 4.16 25.130 8.00 8.32 49.260 7.00 4.28
5. MONTES, NEVEAH 24.760 6.00 0.00 25.770 7.00 4.16 50.530 6.00 0.00
6. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 24.985 5.00 0.00 25.890 6.00 0.00 50.875 5.00 0.00
7. RICKER, JENNIFER 25.900 4.00 0.00 28.870 3.00 0.00 54.770 4.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, KAILEY 26.820 3.00 0.00 29.280 2.00 0.00 56.100 3.00 0.00
9. BLACK, VICTORIA 38.810 2.00 0.00 22.670 10.00 16.63 61.480 2.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 17.440 7.00 0.00 7.580 10.00 16.17 25.020 10.00 16.66
2. RICKER, JENNIFER 14.550 8.00 6.47 15.630 7.00 0.00 30.180 9.00 10.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 12.840 10.00 16.17 20.440 6.00 0.00 33.280 8.00 6.66
4. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.600 9.00 9.70 409.600 0.00 0.00
5. BLACK, VICTORIA 13.690 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.690 0.00 0.00
6. BUCHANAN, MARYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.450 8.00 6.47 414.450 0.00 0.00
7. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 9.900 10.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.900 0.00 14.28
2. RICKER, JENNIFER 10.280 9.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.280 0.00 8.57
3. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 14.750 8.00 5.54 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.750 0.00 5.71
4. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 24.870 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 424.870 0.00 0.00
5. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.440 10.00 27.72 425.440 0.00 0.00
6. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00