Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(11/23/2019-Morristown, AZ)

Sorted by Average Time


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SCOTT, CHASE 7.940 9.00 14.78 4.370 10.00 18.48 12.310 10.00 15.23
2. WRIGHT, DENVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 6.720 9.00 11.09 406.720 0.00 11.42
3. SHULDBERG, COOPER 6.770 10.00 22.18 400.000 0.00 0.00 406.770 0.00 7.62
4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.820 8.00 7.39 407.820 0.00 3.81
5. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WRIGHT, DENVER 14.300 10.00 16.63 18.370 10.00 16.63 32.670 10.00 17.14
2. SHULDBERG, COOPER 15.560 9.00 12.47 18.540 9.00 12.47 34.100 9.00 12.85
3. SCOTT, CHASE 17.700 8.00 8.32 19.760 8.00 8.32 37.460 8.00 8.57
4. WARBINGTON, TRENT 20.530 7.00 4.16 20.200 7.00 4.16 40.730 7.00 4.28
5. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 39.430 6.00 0.00 31.090 2.00 0.00 70.520 6.00 0.00
6. VARELA, JAYDEN 44.150 5.00 0.00 28.460 3.00 0.00 72.610 5.00 0.00
7. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 20.300 6.00 0.00 420.300 0.00 0.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.730 5.00 0.00 421.730 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, ROYCE 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.070 4.00 0.00 424.070 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, COOPER 19.480 10.00 16.17 10.990 10.00 19.40 30.470 10.00 16.66
2. SCOTT, CHASE 20.240 9.00 9.70 15.660 9.00 12.94 35.900 9.00 10.00
3. CASWELL, STOCKTON 21.770 8.00 6.47 400.000 0.00 0.00 421.770 0.00 6.66
4. VARELA, JAYDEN 57.400 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 457.400 0.00 0.00
5. WRIGHT, DENVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. VARELA, JAYDEN 7.790 9.00 8.32 5.610 10.00 13.86 13.400 10.00 14.28
2. SHULDBERG, COOPER 7.810 8.00 5.54 14.740 7.00 0.00 22.550 9.00 8.57
3. SCOTT, CHASE 6.910 10.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 406.910 0.00 5.71
4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 8.720 9.00 8.32 408.720 0.00 0.00
5. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.210 8.00 5.54 414.210 0.00 0.00
6. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.830 6.00 0.00 421.830 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SCOTT, CHASE 9.820 10.00 32.34 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.820 0.00 16.66
2. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.420 10.00 19.40 413.420 0.00 10.00
3. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.070 9.00 12.94 416.070 0.00 6.66
4. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. HAYS, CARLEE 18.420 10.00 25.87 17.990 10.00 25.87 36.410 10.00 26.66
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 21.200 8.00 12.94 20.000 8.00 12.94 41.200 9.00 19.99
3. MOTT, RYLEE 21.420 7.00 6.47 21.890 7.00 6.47 43.310 8.00 13.33
4. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 25.710 4.00 0.00 18.630 9.00 19.40 44.340 7.00 6.66
5. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 19.990 9.00 19.40 26.070 3.00 0.00 46.060 6.00 0.00
6. MAYO, ELLA 23.510 5.00 0.00 22.940 6.00 0.00 46.450 5.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 23.470 6.00 0.00 24.650 4.00 0.00 48.120 4.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TALICYN 27.400 3.00 0.00 27.280 1.00 0.00 54.680 3.00 0.00
9. RYAN, KYLIE 27.550 2.00 0.00 27.240 2.00 0.00 54.790 2.00 0.00
10. DALE, JORDYN 33.590 1.00 0.00 23.810 5.00 0.00 57.400 1.00 0.00
11. SHARP, MYKA 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.340 0.00 0.00 429.340 0.00 0.00
12. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 44.510 0.00 0.00 444.510 0.00 0.00
13. KECHELY, TATUM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 22.570 10.00 19.40 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.570 10.00 16.66
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 48.350 9.00 12.94 400.000 0.00 0.00 448.350 9.00 10.00
3. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. RYAN, KYLIE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. LEWIS, TALICYN 19.980 10.00 27.72 18.640 10.00 22.18 38.620 10.00 22.85
2. MOTT, RYLEE 24.620 9.00 16.63 28.180 7.00 5.54 52.800 9.00 17.14
3. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.970 9.00 16.63 421.970 0.00 11.42
4. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.140 8.00 11.09 424.140 0.00 5.71
5. DALE, JORDYN 27.460 8.00 11.09 400.000 0.00 0.00 427.460 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAYS, CARLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. MAYO, ELLA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHARP, MYKA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. RYAN, KYLIE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 24.050 10.00 24.02 24.250 10.00 24.02 48.300 10.00 24.75
2. DALE, JORDYN 25.740 9.00 18.02 27.830 8.00 12.01 53.570 9.00 18.56
3. HAYS, CARLEE 31.100 8.00 12.01 24.510 9.00 18.02 55.610 8.00 12.38
4. SHARP, MYKA 33.050 5.00 0.00 37.840 3.00 0.00 70.890 7.00 6.19
5. TEWAWINA, TONI 32.600 6.00 0.00 39.830 2.00 0.00 72.430 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, TALICYN 32.060 7.00 6.01 45.210 1.00 0.00 77.270 5.00 0.00
7. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 28.490 7.00 6.01 428.490 0.00 0.00
8. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 28.870 6.00 0.00 428.870 0.00 0.00
9. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.620 5.00 0.00 429.620 0.00 0.00
10. MAYO, ELLA 400.000 0.00 0.00 35.610 4.00 0.00 435.610 0.00 0.00
11. MOTT, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. KECHELY, TATUM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.310 10.00 13.86 421.310 0.00 14.28
2. DALE, JORDYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.770 9.00 0.00 423.770 0.00 0.00
3. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. HAYS, CARLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOTT, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. DALE, JORDYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 18.580 10.00 0.00 18.100 10.00 0.00 36.680 10.00 0.00
2. ROMERO, REMY 24.960 9.00 0.00 24.290 8.00 0.00 49.250 9.00 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 25.620 8.00 0.00 24.780 7.00 0.00 50.400 8.00 0.00
4. CASWELL, STEELE 27.790 6.00 0.00 23.570 9.00 0.00 51.360 7.00 0.00
5. MAGLEY, CYLUS 27.280 7.00 0.00 27.070 5.00 0.00 54.350 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 28.860 5.00 0.00 25.890 6.00 0.00 54.750 5.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 38.700 4.00 0.00 438.700 0.00 0.00
8. WARBINGTON, AJ 43.000 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 443.000 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 104.870 3.00 0.00 504.870 0.00 0.00
10. MOTT, JAKE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MOTT, JAKE 2.000 9.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 4.000 9.50 0.00
2. AUTH, CAMERON 3.000 8.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 4.000 9.50 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 1.000 10.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 5.000 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, REMY 5.000 6.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 8.000 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 6.000 5.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 13.000 5.50 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CYLUS 8.000 3.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 13.000 5.50 0.00
7. GRAVES, RONNIE 4.000 7.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 14.000 4.00 0.00
8. RYAN, LEVI 7.000 4.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 16.000 3.00 0.00
9. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 9.000 2.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 17.000 2.00 0.00
10. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 406.000 0.00 0.00
11. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. WARBINGTON, AJ 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ANAYA, BEAU 17.720 9.00 0.00 16.680 9.00 0.00 34.400 10.00 0.00
2. MAGLEY, CYLUS 22.410 8.00 0.00 26.590 5.00 0.00 49.000 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 15.400 10.00 0.00 35.370 3.00 0.00 50.770 8.00 0.00
4. WARBINGTON, AJ 44.640 7.00 0.00 26.840 4.00 0.00 71.480 7.00 0.00
5. AUTH, CAMERON 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.370 10.00 0.00 415.370 0.00 0.00
6. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 22.380 8.00 0.00 422.380 0.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, REMY 400.000 0.00 0.00 22.660 7.00 0.00 422.660 0.00 0.00
8. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.990 6.00 0.00 425.990 0.00 0.00
9. RYAN, LEVI 255.150 6.00 0.00 246.880 1.00 0.00 502.030 0.00 0.00
10. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 202.050 2.00 0.00 602.050 0.00 0.00
11. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MOTT, JAKE 10.070 10.00 0.00 10.150 0.00 0.00 20.220 10.00 0.00
2. AUTH, CAMERON 10.920 7.00 0.00 10.110 0.00 0.00 21.030 9.00 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 10.880 8.00 0.00 10.740 0.00 0.00 21.620 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, REMY 12.260 6.00 0.00 11.380 0.00 0.00 23.640 7.00 0.00
5. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 13.460 4.00 0.00 13.780 0.00 0.00 27.240 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 13.430 5.00 0.00 15.680 0.00 0.00 29.110 5.00 0.00
7. WARBINGTON, AJ 15.640 3.00 0.00 15.740 0.00 0.00 31.380 4.00 0.00
8. CASWELL, STEELE 18.090 1.00 0.00 15.870 0.00 0.00 33.960 3.00 0.00
9. RYAN, LEVI 16.810 2.00 0.00 26.370 0.00 0.00 43.180 2.00 0.00
10. GRAVES, RONNIE 28.190 0.00 0.00 34.660 0.00 0.00 62.850 1.00 0.00
11. MAGLEY, CYLUS 10.440 9.00 0.00 218.990 0.00 0.00 229.430 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 35.780 0.00 0.00 435.780 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 26.730 10.00 0.00 25.420 10.00 0.00 52.150 10.00 0.00
2. CASWELL, STEELE 28.400 8.00 0.00 34.390 7.00 0.00 62.790 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 33.250 6.00 0.00 32.230 9.00 0.00 65.480 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 31.280 7.00 0.00 35.740 6.00 0.00 67.020 7.00 0.00
5. ANAYA, BEAU 28.220 9.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.220 0.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, REMY 400.000 0.00 0.00 32.440 8.00 0.00 432.440 0.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 37.650 5.00 0.00 437.650 0.00 0.00
8. MAGLEY, CYLUS 38.250 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 438.250 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 60.000 4.00 0.00 460.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 18.300 10.00 0.00 18.180 10.00 0.00 36.480 10.00 0.00
2. HAYS, RYLEE 21.770 9.00 0.00 20.830 9.00 0.00 42.600 9.00 0.00
3. HACKER, MAKENNA 21.840 8.00 0.00 23.260 7.00 0.00 45.100 8.00 0.00
4. GRAVES, LARAE 23.440 6.00 0.00 21.940 8.00 0.00 45.380 7.00 0.00
5. LASH, TEAGAN 21.920 7.00 0.00 26.790 4.00 0.00 48.710 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, EMMALISE 28.440 5.00 0.00 26.150 5.00 0.00 54.590 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, LANDRY 33.970 2.00 0.00 29.360 3.00 0.00 63.330 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, PEYTON 39.590 0.00 0.00 25.590 6.00 0.00 65.180 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, ELLISON 32.510 3.00 0.00 34.090 2.00 0.00 66.600 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, PAISLEY 37.360 1.00 0.00 35.490 1.00 0.00 72.850 1.00 0.00
11. STUCKY, PAISLEY 31.310 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 431.310 0.00 0.00
12. SANTA MARIA, KAMILA 147.900 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 547.900 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 333.710 0.00 0.00 305.880 0.00 0.00 639.590 0.00 0.00
14. PRITCHARD, TATUM 321.140 0.00 0.00 319.640 0.00 0.00 640.780 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. HAYS, RYLEE 1.000 10.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 4.000 10.00 0.00
2. ELLIS, PEYTON 3.000 8.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 5.000 9.00 0.00
3. GRAVES, LARAE 6.000 5.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 7.000 8.00 0.00
4. THOMAS, TAYLOR 4.000 7.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 10.000 6.50 0.00
5. ROMERO, EMMALISE 2.000 9.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 10.000 6.50 0.00
6. STUCKY, PAISLEY 7.000 4.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 14.000 5.00 0.00
7. HACKER, MAKENNA 5.000 6.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 15.000 3.50 0.00
8. LASH, TEAGAN 10.000 1.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 15.000 3.50 0.00
9. WALKER, ELLISON 8.000 3.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 17.000 2.00 0.00
10. ROMERO, LANDRY 400.000 0.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 404.000 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, PAISLEY 9.000 2.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. STUCKY, PAISLEY 15.230 9.00 0.00 14.530 10.00 0.00 29.760 10.00 0.00
2. HACKER, MAKENNA 14.950 10.00 0.00 14.830 9.00 0.00 29.780 9.00 0.00
3. THOMAS, TAYLOR 15.570 8.00 0.00 15.070 8.00 0.00 30.640 8.00 0.00
4. HAYS, RYLEE 28.870 6.00 0.00 23.890 5.00 0.00 52.760 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIS, PAISLEY 31.280 5.00 0.00 24.730 4.00 0.00 56.010 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, EMMALISE 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.210 7.00 0.00 415.210 0.00 0.00
7. LASH, TEAGAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.750 6.00 0.00 423.750 0.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, LANDRY 400.000 0.00 0.00 26.650 3.00 0.00 426.650 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, ELLISON 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.070 2.00 0.00 427.070 0.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, PEYTON 27.210 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 427.210 0.00 0.00
11. GRAVES, LARAE 400.000 0.00 0.00 35.300 1.00 0.00 435.300 0.00 0.00
12. SANTA MARIA, KAMILA 400.000 0.00 0.00 75.250 0.00 0.00 475.250 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 257.790 4.00 0.00 247.310 0.00 0.00 505.100 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 9.990 10.00 0.00 8.940 10.00 0.00 18.930 10.00 0.00
2. HACKER, MAKENNA 10.480 8.00 0.00 11.210 8.00 0.00 21.690 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 10.440 9.00 0.00 11.400 5.00 0.00 21.840 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, ELLISON 12.920 7.00 0.00 11.880 3.00 0.00 24.800 7.00 0.00
5. HAYS, RYLEE 14.020 5.00 0.00 11.340 7.00 0.00 25.360 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, LANDRY 13.070 6.00 0.00 12.810 1.00 0.00 25.880 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, PEYTON 16.550 2.00 0.00 11.370 6.00 0.00 27.920 4.00 0.00
8. LASH, TEAGAN 15.850 3.00 0.00 12.180 2.00 0.00 28.030 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, PAISLEY 14.130 4.00 0.00 14.370 0.00 0.00 28.500 2.00 0.00
10. STUCKY, PAISLEY 43.330 0.00 0.00 11.760 4.00 0.00 55.090 1.00 0.00
11. SANTA MARIA, KAMILA 36.440 1.00 0.00 38.380 0.00 0.00 74.820 0.00 0.00
12. GRAVES, LARAE 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.840 9.00 0.00 409.840 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 220.530 0.00 0.00 219.660 0.00 0.00 440.190 0.00 0.00
14. PRITCHARD, TATUM 231.410 0.00 0.00 225.660 0.00 0.00 457.070 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 26.650 10.00 0.00 25.480 10.00 0.00 52.130 10.00 0.00
2. HAYS, RYLEE 28.110 8.00 0.00 26.600 9.00 0.00 54.710 9.00 0.00
3. GRAVES, LARAE 27.720 9.00 0.00 27.510 8.00 0.00 55.230 8.00 0.00
4. STUCKY, PAISLEY 30.620 6.00 0.00 27.850 7.00 0.00 58.470 7.00 0.00
5. LASH, TEAGAN 31.380 5.00 0.00 29.100 6.00 0.00 60.480 6.00 0.00
6. HACKER, MAKENNA 29.520 7.00 0.00 32.440 4.00 0.00 61.960 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, EMMALISE 33.940 4.00 0.00 30.900 5.00 0.00 64.840 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, LANDRY 43.000 3.00 0.00 38.300 3.00 0.00 81.300 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, ELLISON 47.160 1.00 0.00 39.170 2.00 0.00 86.330 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, PAISLEY 44.850 2.00 0.00 44.550 1.00 0.00 89.400 1.00 0.00
11. SANTA MARIA, KAMILA 400.000 0.00 0.00 223.720 0.00 0.00 623.720 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 332.090 0.00 0.00 322.310 0.00 0.00 654.400 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CLARK, CARSON 7.780 10.00 16.17 8.880 10.00 16.17 16.660 10.00 16.66
2. VARELA, JAY 23.970 8.00 6.47 11.070 9.00 9.70 35.040 9.00 10.00
3. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 11.450 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.450 0.00 6.66
4. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 12.340 8.00 6.47 412.340 0.00 0.00
5. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. VARELA, JAY 17.370 9.00 16.63 14.750 10.00 22.18 32.120 10.00 22.85
2. ERVIN, TANNER 17.650 8.00 11.09 15.490 9.00 16.63 33.140 9.00 17.14
3. CLARK, CARSON 14.890 10.00 22.18 18.710 6.00 0.00 33.600 8.00 11.42
4. LEMOINE, AIDAN 19.610 5.00 0.00 19.320 5.00 0.00 38.930 7.00 5.71
5. EARVEN, CHACE 19.150 6.00 0.00 20.200 4.00 0.00 39.350 6.00 0.00
6. DEBOLD, ROYCE 26.010 2.00 0.00 17.360 8.00 11.09 43.370 5.00 0.00
7. MCMILLAN, COOPER 19.680 4.00 0.00 24.200 3.00 0.00 43.880 4.00 0.00
8. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 17.900 7.00 5.54 28.490 1.00 0.00 46.390 3.00 0.00
9. WARNER, JETT 25.410 3.00 0.00 25.290 2.00 0.00 50.700 2.00 0.00
10. PARSONS, RIVER 28.590 1.00 0.00 29.230 0.00 0.00 57.820 1.00 0.00
11. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.710 7.00 5.54 417.710 0.00 0.00
12. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. VARELA, JAY 22.300 10.00 19.40 25.000 7.00 0.00 47.300 10.00 16.66
2. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.920 10.00 16.17 410.920 0.00 10.00
3. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.580 9.00 9.70 415.580 0.00 6.66
4. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.160 8.00 6.47 417.160 0.00 0.00
5. PARSONS, RIVER 28.140 9.00 12.94 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.140 0.00 0.00
6. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. VARELA, JAY 6.130 10.00 18.48 5.280 10.00 18.48 11.410 10.00 19.04
2. LEMOINE, AIDAN 8.610 9.00 13.86 14.370 5.00 0.00 22.980 9.00 14.28
3. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 5.300 9.00 13.86 405.300 0.00 9.52
4. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 8.160 8.00 9.24 408.160 0.00 4.76
5. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.150 7.00 4.62 410.150 0.00 0.00
6. MCMILLAN, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.280 6.00 0.00 410.280 0.00 0.00
7. ERVIN, TANNER 12.970 8.00 9.24 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.970 0.00 0.00
8. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 30.300 7.00 4.62 400.000 0.00 0.00 430.300 0.00 0.00
9. PARSONS, RIVER 39.560 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 439.560 0.00 0.00
10. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.480 10.00 27.72 409.480 0.00 22.85
2. WARNER, JETT 400.000 0.00 0.00 11.380 9.00 16.63 411.380 0.00 17.14
3. VARELA, JAY 13.670 10.00 33.26 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.670 0.00 11.42
4. MCMILLAN, COOPER 20.550 9.00 22.18 400.000 0.00 0.00 420.550 0.00 5.71
5. ERVIN, TANNER 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.250 8.00 11.09 421.250 0.00 0.00
6. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEBOLD, ROYCE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SCOTT, SAIGE 16.940 10.00 46.20 16.720 10.00 46.20 33.660 10.00 47.60
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN 17.720 9.00 34.65 17.550 8.00 23.10 35.270 9.00 35.70
3. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 18.250 3.00 0.00 17.510 9.00 34.65 35.760 8.00 23.80
4. SHULDBERG, RYANN 18.070 7.00 11.55 17.850 7.00 11.55 35.920 7.00 11.90
5. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 18.220 4.00 0.00 18.010 5.00 0.00 36.230 6.00 0.00
6. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 18.040 8.00 23.10 18.290 2.00 0.00 36.330 5.00 0.00
7. GIRVIN, BAILEY 18.150 5.00 0.00 18.240 3.00 0.00 36.390 4.00 0.00
8. SHUMAN, FALLON 18.510 2.00 0.00 18.020 4.00 0.00 36.530 3.00 0.00
9. BYRKET, KASSIDY 18.570 1.00 0.00 18.590 1.00 0.00 37.160 2.00 0.00
10. MOTT, REECE 18.720 0.00 0.00 18.720 0.00 0.00 37.440 1.00 0.00
11. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 18.600 0.00 0.00 19.250 0.00 0.00 37.850 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, TEAGIN 19.710 0.00 0.00 18.820 0.00 0.00 38.530 0.00 0.00
13. VARELA, JAYLENE 19.800 0.00 0.00 18.860 0.00 0.00 38.660 0.00 0.00
14. BINGHAM, PEYTON 19.980 0.00 0.00 19.160 0.00 0.00 39.140 0.00 0.00
15. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 19.810 0.00 0.00 19.670 0.00 0.00 39.480 0.00 0.00
16. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 19.640 0.00 0.00 20.130 0.00 0.00 39.770 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, HAILEY 21.770 0.00 0.00 18.790 0.00 0.00 40.560 0.00 0.00
18. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 22.870 0.00 0.00 18.000 6.00 0.00 40.870 0.00 0.00
19. SANTA MARIA, NOELIA 21.780 0.00 0.00 24.240 0.00 0.00 46.020 0.00 0.00
20. MONTANO, MIA 22.540 0.00 0.00 27.390 0.00 0.00 49.930 0.00 0.00
21. CROOK, AMERY 20.770 0.00 0.00 31.850 0.00 0.00 52.620 0.00 0.00
22. GRAVES, SIDNEY 18.080 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 418.080 0.00 0.00
23. TAYLOR, HADLI 22.970 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.970 0.00 0.00
24. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
25. HIGHT, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 4.880 10.00 39.27 5.480 7.00 7.85 10.360 10.00 32.37
2. SCOTT, SAIGE 6.100 9.00 23.56 5.280 8.00 15.71 11.380 9.00 24.28
3. BYRKET, KASSIDY 13.520 8.00 15.71 5.250 9.00 23.56 18.770 8.00 16.18
4. GIRVIN, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.560 10.00 31.42 403.560 0.00 8.09
5. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 5.650 6.00 0.00 405.650 0.00 0.00
6. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 5.820 5.00 0.00 405.820 0.00 0.00
7. BAER, SAMANTHA 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.900 4.00 0.00 409.900 0.00 0.00
8. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, HAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORFORD, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
17. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 11.140 9.00 27.72 8.880 10.00 36.96 20.020 10.00 38.08
2. GIRVIN, BAILEY 9.260 10.00 36.96 14.510 7.00 9.24 23.770 9.00 28.56
3. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 14.130 3.00 0.00 10.530 9.00 27.72 24.660 8.00 19.04
4. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 11.570 7.00 9.24 14.490 8.00 18.48 26.060 7.00 9.52
5. BYRKET, KASSIDY 11.230 8.00 18.48 16.560 4.00 0.00 27.790 6.00 0.00
6. BAER, SAMANTHA 13.710 5.00 0.00 14.910 6.00 0.00 28.620 5.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, SAIGE 12.500 6.00 0.00 18.700 1.00 0.00 31.200 4.00 0.00
8. FLORES, PARIS 16.070 1.00 0.00 15.370 5.00 0.00 31.440 3.00 0.00
9. GRAVES, SIDNEY 15.310 2.00 0.00 19.230 0.00 0.00 34.540 2.00 0.00
10. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 19.900 0.00 0.00 18.490 2.00 0.00 38.390 1.00 0.00
11. VARELA, JAYLENE 20.490 0.00 0.00 18.840 0.00 0.00 39.330 0.00 0.00
12. SHULDBERG, RYANN 18.620 0.00 0.00 21.640 0.00 0.00 40.260 0.00 0.00
13. CROOK, AMERY 20.780 0.00 0.00 21.330 0.00 0.00 42.110 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, TEAGIN 27.850 0.00 0.00 18.090 3.00 0.00 45.940 0.00 0.00
15. DEBOLD, DARLA 26.970 0.00 0.00 27.780 0.00 0.00 54.750 0.00 0.00
16. AUTH, ASHLYNN 39.310 0.00 0.00 40.750 0.00 0.00 80.060 0.00 0.00
17. SHUMAN, FALLON 13.960 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.960 0.00 0.00
18. MORFORD, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 20.430 0.00 0.00 420.430 0.00 0.00
19. BINGHAM, PEYTON 20.490 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 420.490 0.00 0.00
20. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN 22.470 10.00 51.74 22.240 10.00 51.74 44.710 10.00 53.31
2. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 23.670 8.00 25.87 22.350 9.00 38.81 46.020 9.00 39.98
3. VARELA, JAYLENE 24.830 7.00 12.94 22.740 7.50 19.40 47.570 8.00 26.66
4. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 25.050 6.00 0.00 23.840 5.00 0.00 48.890 7.00 13.33
5. BYRKET, KASSIDY 27.520 2.00 0.00 23.190 6.00 0.00 50.710 6.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, HAILEY 28.400 1.00 0.00 22.740 7.50 19.40 51.140 5.00 0.00
7. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 25.920 5.00 0.00 26.370 2.00 0.00 52.290 4.00 0.00
8. GIRVIN, BAILEY 27.270 3.00 0.00 26.510 1.00 0.00 53.780 3.00 0.00
9. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 30.290 0.00 0.00 23.850 4.00 0.00 54.140 2.00 0.00
10. CROOK, AMERY 29.850 0.00 0.00 25.730 3.00 0.00 55.580 1.00 0.00
11. MORFORD, MAKENNA 26.720 4.00 0.00 28.990 0.00 0.00 55.710 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, SAIGE 28.540 0.00 0.00 28.050 0.00 0.00 56.590 0.00 0.00
13. SANTA MARIA, NOELIA 29.140 0.00 0.00 29.330 0.00 0.00 58.470 0.00 0.00
14. SHULDBERG, RYANN 32.800 0.00 0.00 36.550 0.00 0.00 69.350 0.00 0.00
15. BAER, SAMANTHA 34.660 0.00 0.00 34.770 0.00 0.00 69.430 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, TEAGIN 31.910 0.00 0.00 40.510 0.00 0.00 72.420 0.00 0.00
17. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 46.000 0.00 0.00 27.110 0.00 0.00 73.110 0.00 0.00
18. MOTT, REECE 41.750 0.00 0.00 35.890 0.00 0.00 77.640 0.00 0.00
19. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 22.950 9.00 38.81 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.950 0.00 0.00
20. MONTANO, MIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.630 0.00 0.00 429.630 0.00 0.00
21. DEBOLD, DARLA 38.930 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 438.930 0.00 0.00
22. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 40.230 0.00 0.00 440.230 0.00 0.00
23. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
24. BINGHAM, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
26. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
27. TAYLOR, HADLI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
28. HIGHT, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.340 10.00 27.72 410.340 0.00 28.56
2. GIRVIN, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.460 9.00 20.79 410.460 0.00 21.42
3. BYRKET, KASSIDY 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.810 8.00 13.86 414.810 0.00 14.28
4. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.030 7.00 6.93 417.030 0.00 7.14
5. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 19.890 10.00 69.30 400.000 0.00 0.00 419.890 0.00 0.00
6. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 31.250 6.00 0.00 431.250 0.00 0.00
7. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAER, SAMANTHA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORFORD, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 12.600 9.00 23.56 14.940 7.00 7.85 27.540 10.00 32.37
2. SCOTT, SAIGE 15.070 7.00 7.85 16.010 6.00 0.00 31.080 9.00 24.28
3. SHULDBERG, RYANN 16.570 6.00 0.00 37.810 2.00 0.00 54.380 8.00 16.18
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.230 10.00 31.42 409.230 0.00 8.09
5. MOTT, REECE 10.170 10.00 31.42 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.170 0.00 0.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 12.850 9.00 23.56 412.850 0.00 0.00
7. MORFORD, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.260 8.00 15.71 413.260 0.00 0.00
8. VARELA, JAYLENE 14.610 8.00 15.71 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.610 0.00 0.00
9. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.170 5.00 0.00 416.170 0.00 0.00
10. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.390 4.00 0.00 416.390 0.00 0.00
11. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.620 3.00 0.00 421.620 0.00 0.00
12. CROOK, AMERY 22.240 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.240 0.00 0.00
13. DEBOLD, DARLA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
16. BYRKET, KASSIDY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
17. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CROOK, A'TREAL 24.250 10.00 13.86 18.880 9.00 0.00 43.130 10.00 14.28
2. WEBBER, MASON 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.900 10.00 13.86 415.900 0.00 0.00
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 6.880 10.00 11.09 7.560 10.00 11.09 14.440 10.00 11.42
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 7.650 9.00 7.39 8.460 8.00 0.00 16.110 9.00 7.62
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 11.530 8.00 0.00 8.370 9.00 7.39 19.900 8.00 0.00
4. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 8.730 10.00 13.86 10.610 10.00 13.86 19.340 10.00 14.28
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 24.570 9.00 9.24 11.250 8.00 0.00 35.820 9.00 9.52
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.790 9.00 9.24 410.790 0.00 0.00
4. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CROOK, A'TREAL 6.710 9.00 9.24 5.480 10.00 23.10 12.190 10.00 14.28
2. WEBBER, MASON 4.650 10.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.650 0.00 9.52
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 15.920 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 415.920 0.00 0.00
4. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 13.770 10.00 23.10 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.770 0.00 23.80
2. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. CROOK, A'TREAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 17.470 10.00 25.87 17.210 10.00 25.87 34.680 10.00 26.66
2. BLACK, VICTORIA 17.760 8.00 12.94 17.660 9.00 19.40 35.420 9.00 19.99
3. DERMODY, MACKINZEE 17.850 7.00 6.47 17.720 8.00 12.94 35.570 8.00 13.33
4. JOHNSON, KAILEY 18.090 6.00 0.00 18.280 7.00 6.47 36.370 7.00 6.66
5. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 18.570 2.00 0.00 18.490 6.00 0.00 37.060 6.00 0.00
6. HIGGINS, TENLEY 18.310 5.00 0.00 18.780 5.00 0.00 37.090 5.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 18.520 3.00 0.00 19.030 4.00 0.00 37.550 4.00 0.00
8. ALFORD, MCKENNA 19.170 0.00 0.00 19.140 3.00 0.00 38.310 3.00 0.00
9. FISCHER, MAKAYLEE 19.140 1.00 0.00 19.540 0.00 0.00 38.680 2.00 0.00
10. MONTES, NEVEAH 19.380 0.00 0.00 19.370 1.00 0.00 38.750 1.00 0.00
11. RICKER, JENNIFER 20.090 0.00 0.00 19.230 2.00 0.00 39.320 0.00 0.00
12. BALER, MACEY 17.720 0.00 19.40 22.690 0.00 0.00 40.410 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, TACEY 20.510 0.00 0.00 20.210 0.00 0.00 40.720 0.00 0.00
14. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 18.470 4.00 0.00 27.250 0.00 0.00 45.720 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 4.230 10.00 20.33 4.220 10.00 20.33 8.450 10.00 20.94
2. BUCHANAN, MARYN 4.960 9.00 15.25 4.440 9.00 15.25 9.400 9.00 15.71
3. BLACK, VICTORIA 14.290 7.00 5.08 6.020 8.00 10.16 20.310 8.00 10.47
4. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 13.260 8.00 10.16 7.290 6.00 0.00 20.550 7.00 5.24
5. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 6.900 7.00 5.08 406.900 0.00 0.00
6. ALFORD, MCKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.600 5.00 0.00 409.600 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.830 4.00 0.00 409.830 0.00 0.00
8. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICKER, JENNIFER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. FISCHER, MAKAYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. DERMODY, MACKINZEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DERMODY, MACKINZEE 8.150 10.00 18.48 9.410 10.00 18.48 17.560 10.00 19.04
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 14.430 6.00 0.00 11.200 9.00 13.86 25.630 9.00 14.28
3. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 12.230 8.00 9.24 13.430 8.00 9.24 25.660 8.00 9.52
4. ALFORD, MCKENNA 14.210 7.00 4.62 15.110 6.00 0.00 29.320 7.00 4.76
5. RICKER, JENNIFER 17.170 3.00 0.00 13.650 7.00 4.62 30.820 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KAILEY 17.200 2.00 0.00 15.950 5.00 0.00 33.150 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TACEY 14.770 5.00 0.00 20.780 4.00 0.00 35.550 4.00 0.00
8. BLACK, VICTORIA 11.400 9.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.400 0.00 0.00
9. BUCHANAN, MARYN 16.400 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 416.400 0.00 0.00
10. FISCHER, MAKAYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 21.300 10.00 22.18 20.860 10.00 22.18 42.160 10.00 22.85
2. BUCHANAN, MARYN 21.420 9.00 16.63 21.500 9.00 16.63 42.920 9.00 17.14
3. DERMODY, MACKINZEE 22.850 8.00 11.09 22.870 8.00 11.09 45.720 8.00 11.42
4. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 24.040 5.00 0.00 23.100 7.00 5.54 47.140 7.00 5.71
5. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 23.320 6.00 0.00 27.220 6.00 0.00 50.540 6.00 0.00
6. BLACK, VICTORIA 23.040 7.00 5.54 32.760 1.00 0.00 55.800 5.00 0.00
7. RICKER, JENNIFER 25.350 3.00 0.00 31.170 2.00 0.00 56.520 4.00 0.00
8. FISCHER, MAKAYLEE 28.860 2.00 0.00 33.260 0.00 0.00 62.120 3.00 0.00
9. BALER, MACEY 37.210 0.00 0.00 27.280 0.00 0.00 64.490 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, TACEY 35.010 1.00 0.00 30.370 3.00 0.00 65.380 1.00 0.00
11. MONTES, NEVEAH 24.850 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 424.850 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, KAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.460 4.00 0.00 429.460 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 10.070 10.00 14.78 8.810 10.00 14.78 18.880 10.00 15.23
2. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 20.430 9.00 11.09 12.080 8.00 7.39 32.510 9.00 11.42
3. BLACK, VICTORIA 20.900 8.00 7.39 11.650 9.00 11.09 32.550 8.00 7.62
4. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.630 7.00 3.70 413.630 0.00 3.81
5. BUCHANAN, MARYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 19.270 6.00 0.00 419.270 0.00 0.00
6. RICKER, JENNIFER 27.050 7.00 3.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 427.050 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 15.800 9.00 9.70 9.760 10.00 16.17 25.560 10.00 16.66
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 15.770 10.00 16.17 15.250 9.00 9.70 31.020 9.00 10.00
3. BUCHANAN, MARYN 16.370 8.00 6.47 400.000 0.00 0.00 416.370 0.00 6.66
4. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.990 8.00 6.47 423.990 0.00 0.00
5. RICKER, JENNIFER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00