Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(10/26/2019-Florence, AZ)

Sorted by Average Time


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 6.730 9.00 14.78 7.230 9.00 11.09 13.960 10.00 15.23
2. SCOTT, CHASE 4.950 10.00 22.18 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.950 0.00 11.42
3. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 6.290 10.00 18.48 406.290 0.00 7.62
4. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.170 8.00 7.39 417.170 0.00 3.81
5. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. WRIGHT, DENVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, COOPER 14.930 10.00 14.78 15.460 9.00 11.09 30.390 10.00 15.23
2. WRIGHT, DENVER 16.430 8.00 7.39 14.130 10.00 14.78 30.560 9.00 11.42
3. CASWELL, STOCKTON 16.030 9.00 11.09 16.850 8.00 7.39 32.880 8.00 7.62
4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 20.490 6.00 0.00 21.810 5.00 0.00 42.300 7.00 3.81
5. VARELA, JAYDEN 28.350 5.00 0.00 19.920 7.00 3.70 48.270 6.00 0.00
6. WARBINGTON, TRENT 30.180 4.00 0.00 30.900 4.00 0.00 61.080 5.00 0.00
7. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 43.370 3.00 0.00 20.620 6.00 0.00 63.990 4.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, CHASE 20.290 7.00 3.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 420.290 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, COOPER 23.950 9.00 9.70 15.480 10.00 16.17 39.430 10.00 16.66
2. WRIGHT, DENVER 28.880 8.00 6.47 20.270 8.00 6.47 49.150 9.00 10.00
3. VARELA, JAYDEN 41.310 7.00 0.00 32.440 7.00 0.00 73.750 8.00 6.66
4. SCOTT, CHASE 12.150 10.00 16.17 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.150 0.00 0.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.610 9.00 9.70 418.610 0.00 0.00
6. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, COOPER 10.020 10.00 16.63 5.290 10.00 13.86 15.310 10.00 14.28
2. SCOTT, CHASE 19.200 9.00 11.09 7.320 9.00 8.32 26.520 9.00 8.57
3. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.460 8.00 5.54 413.460 0.00 5.71
4. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.510 7.00 0.00 414.510 0.00 0.00
5. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CASWELL, STOCKTON 9.430 10.00 32.34 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.430 0.00 33.32
2. SCOTT, CHASE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. KEITH, SOUTHERN 20.050 10.00 24.02 19.030 10.00 24.02 39.080 10.00 24.75
2. DALE, JORDYN 20.440 8.00 12.01 19.660 8.00 12.01 40.100 9.00 18.56
3. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 20.280 9.00 18.02 19.840 7.00 6.01 40.120 8.00 12.38
4. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 21.960 7.00 6.01 20.920 5.00 0.00 42.880 7.00 6.19
5. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 23.580 6.00 0.00 20.530 6.00 0.00 44.110 6.00 0.00
6. HAYS, CARLEE 26.020 3.00 0.00 19.460 9.00 18.02 45.480 5.00 0.00
7. MOTT, RYLEE 23.770 4.00 0.00 22.880 4.00 0.00 46.650 4.00 0.00
8. TEWAWINA, TONI 23.760 5.00 0.00 23.260 3.00 0.00 47.020 3.00 0.00
9. KECHELY, TATUM 26.330 2.00 0.00 24.490 0.00 0.00 50.820 2.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KYLIE 28.500 0.00 0.00 23.980 1.00 0.00 52.480 1.00 0.00
11. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 27.720 1.00 0.00 26.990 0.00 0.00 54.710 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, TALICYN 28.390 0.00 0.00 34.510 0.00 0.00 62.900 0.00 0.00
13. SHARP, MYKA 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.550 2.00 0.00 423.550 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 7.590 10.00 32.34 400.000 0.00 0.00 407.590 0.00 33.32
2. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. RYAN, KYLIE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 14.240 9.00 13.86 15.610 10.00 18.48 29.850 10.00 19.04
2. HAYS, CARLEE 28.430 8.00 9.24 22.470 7.00 4.62 50.900 9.00 14.28
3. KEITH, SOUTHERN 11.200 10.00 18.48 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.200 0.00 9.52
4. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.730 9.00 13.86 418.730 0.00 4.76
5. RYAN, KYLIE 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.630 8.00 9.24 421.630 0.00 0.00
6. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.660 6.00 0.00 423.660 0.00 0.00
7. MOTT, RYLEE 31.270 7.00 4.62 400.000 0.00 0.00 431.270 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TALICYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 31.300 5.00 0.00 431.300 0.00 0.00
9. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 32.830 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 432.830 0.00 0.00
10. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 42.600 4.00 0.00 442.600 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 23.810 10.00 22.18 23.510 10.00 22.18 47.320 10.00 22.85
2. HAYS, CARLEE 25.720 8.00 11.09 24.300 9.00 16.63 50.020 9.00 17.14
3. DALE, JORDYN 24.200 9.00 16.63 29.000 6.00 0.00 53.200 8.00 11.42
4. TEWAWINA, TONI 31.830 7.00 5.54 28.570 7.00 5.54 60.400 7.00 5.71
5. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 32.070 6.00 0.00 32.620 3.00 0.00 64.690 6.00 0.00
6. MOTT, RYLEE 37.250 5.00 0.00 29.190 5.00 0.00 66.440 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TALICYN 40.410 4.00 0.00 37.310 1.00 0.00 77.720 4.00 0.00
8. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.850 8.00 11.09 427.850 0.00 0.00
9. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.250 4.00 0.00 429.250 0.00 0.00
10. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 32.700 2.00 0.00 432.700 0.00 0.00
11. KECHELY, TATUM 40.590 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 440.590 0.00 0.00
12. SHARP, MYKA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. KEITH, SOUTHERN 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.570 10.00 9.24 418.570 0.00 9.52
2. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. KEITH, SOUTHERN 18.590 10.00 18.48 16.040 10.00 18.48 34.630 10.00 19.04
2. DALE, JORDYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOTT, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAYS, CARLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 24.400 10.00 0.00 20.120 10.00 0.00 44.520 10.00 0.00
2. ROMERO, REMY 24.410 9.00 0.00 22.970 9.00 0.00 47.380 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 27.050 7.00 0.00 24.880 8.00 0.00 51.930 8.00 0.00
4. ANAYA, BEAU 27.010 8.00 0.00 27.920 5.00 0.00 54.930 7.00 0.00
5. CASWELL, STEELE 32.530 6.00 0.00 25.840 6.00 0.00 58.370 6.00 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CYLUS 33.210 5.00 0.00 25.480 7.00 0.00 58.690 5.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 33.560 4.00 0.00 34.960 3.00 0.00 68.520 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 38.140 3.00 0.00 33.990 4.00 0.00 72.130 3.00 0.00
9. WARBINGTON, AJ 47.010 2.00 0.00 40.140 2.00 0.00 87.150 2.00 0.00
10. CROOK, WILEY 324.290 1.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 724.290 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ANAYA, BEAU 4.000 7.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 5.000 10.00 0.00
2. AUTH, CAMERON 1.000 10.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 8.000 8.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 6.000 5.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 8.000 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, REMY 5.000 6.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 8.000 8.00 0.00
5. GRAVES, RONNIE 2.000 9.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 11.000 6.00 0.00
6. RYAN, LEVI 8.000 3.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 12.000 5.00 0.00
7. CASWELL, STEELE 7.000 4.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 13.000 4.00 0.00
8. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 9.000 2.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 14.000 3.00 0.00
9. CROOK, WILEY 3.000 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 403.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAGLEY, CYLUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 408.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARBINGTON, AJ 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 410.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 10.000 1.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 17.650 10.00 0.00 15.960 10.00 0.00 33.610 10.00 0.00
2. ANAYA, BEAU 20.550 8.00 0.00 19.130 9.00 0.00 39.680 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, REMY 25.040 7.00 0.00 26.170 7.00 0.00 51.210 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 25.070 6.00 0.00 26.980 6.00 0.00 52.050 7.00 0.00
5. CROOK, WILEY 120.620 4.00 0.00 120.750 5.00 0.00 241.370 6.00 0.00
6. MOTT, JAKE 19.400 9.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 419.400 0.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 22.310 8.00 0.00 422.310 0.00 0.00
8. MAGLEY, CYLUS 47.940 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 447.940 0.00 0.00
9. RYAN, LEVI 255.310 3.00 0.00 246.900 4.00 0.00 502.210 0.00 0.00
10. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARBINGTON, AJ 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 10.340 10.00 0.00 8.810 10.00 0.00 19.150 10.00 0.00
2. ANAYA, BEAU 11.930 9.00 0.00 8.960 9.00 0.00 20.890 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 12.090 8.00 0.00 10.340 8.00 0.00 22.430 8.00 0.00
4. ROMERO, REMY 12.580 7.00 0.00 11.060 6.00 0.00 23.640 7.00 0.00
5. MAGLEY, CYLUS 12.750 6.00 0.00 13.960 5.00 0.00 26.710 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 14.210 4.00 0.00 15.720 4.00 0.00 29.930 5.00 0.00
7. RYAN, LEVI 13.770 5.00 0.00 17.150 3.00 0.00 30.920 4.00 0.00
8. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 20.880 1.00 0.00 11.030 7.00 0.00 31.910 3.00 0.00
9. WARBINGTON, AJ 17.180 3.00 0.00 23.010 2.00 0.00 40.190 2.00 0.00
10. CROOK, WILEY 29.480 0.00 0.00 29.530 1.00 0.00 59.010 1.00 0.00
11. CASWELL, STEELE 19.410 2.00 0.00 229.120 0.00 0.00 248.530 0.00 0.00
12. GRAVES, RONNIE 26.900 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 426.900 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 28.770 10.00 0.00 26.010 10.00 0.00 54.780 10.00 0.00
2. CASWELL, STEELE 32.390 9.00 0.00 32.510 8.00 0.00 64.900 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 33.400 8.00 0.00 32.590 7.00 0.00 65.990 8.00 0.00
4. ANAYA, BEAU 37.350 7.00 0.00 31.390 9.00 0.00 68.740 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 37.490 5.00 0.00 39.770 5.00 0.00 77.260 6.00 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CYLUS 37.360 6.00 0.00 39.960 4.00 0.00 77.320 5.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 43.590 4.00 0.00 39.980 3.00 0.00 83.570 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, REMY 400.000 0.00 0.00 33.380 6.00 0.00 433.380 0.00 0.00
9. CROOK, WILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 20.340 10.00 0.00 19.100 10.00 0.00 39.440 10.00 0.00
2. HAYS, RYLEE 21.940 9.00 0.00 24.760 6.00 0.00 46.700 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 25.290 5.00 0.00 24.120 8.00 0.00 49.410 8.00 0.00
4. LASH, TEAGAN 25.240 6.00 0.00 24.220 7.00 0.00 49.460 7.00 0.00
5. GRAVES, LARAE 22.800 8.00 0.00 32.500 2.00 0.00 55.300 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIS, PEYTON 24.700 7.00 0.00 32.270 3.00 0.00 56.970 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, LANDRY 32.550 2.00 0.00 29.480 5.00 0.00 62.030 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, ELLISON 32.500 3.00 0.00 31.090 4.00 0.00 63.590 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, PAISLEY 37.660 1.00 0.00 39.680 1.00 0.00 77.340 2.00 0.00
10. HACKER, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.770 9.00 0.00 423.770 0.00 0.00
11. STUCKY, PAISLEY 25.370 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 425.370 0.00 0.00
12. PRITCHARD, TATUM 296.900 0.00 0.00 276.740 0.00 0.00 573.640 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 314.120 0.00 0.00 267.710 0.00 0.00 581.830 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 1.000 10.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 2.000 10.00 0.00
2. HACKER, MAKENNA 2.000 9.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 4.000 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 6.000 5.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 9.000 8.00 0.00
4. STUCKY, PAISLEY 3.000 8.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 12.000 6.50 0.00
5. GRAVES, LARAE 4.000 7.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 12.000 6.50 0.00
6. ELLIS, PEYTON 9.000 2.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 13.000 4.50 0.00
7. LASH, TEAGAN 7.000 4.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 13.000 4.50 0.00
8. HAYS, RYLEE 10.000 1.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 15.000 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, PAISLEY 8.000 3.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 18.000 2.00 0.00
10. WALKER, ELLISON 5.000 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROMERO, LANDRY 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 407.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 18.020 10.00 0.00 18.650 9.00 0.00 36.670 10.00 0.00
2. WALKER, ELLISON 22.780 9.00 0.00 19.890 8.00 0.00 42.670 9.00 0.00
3. GRAVES, LARAE 26.800 6.00 0.00 17.670 10.00 0.00 44.470 8.00 0.00
4. STUCKY, PAISLEY 26.340 7.00 0.00 22.590 5.00 0.00 48.930 7.00 0.00
5. HACKER, MAKENNA 26.260 8.00 0.00 24.620 3.00 0.00 50.880 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, LANDRY 27.820 5.00 0.00 24.930 2.00 0.00 52.750 5.00 0.00
7. HAYS, RYLEE 31.120 4.00 0.00 22.370 6.00 0.00 53.490 4.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, EMMALISE 34.600 2.00 0.00 24.280 4.00 0.00 58.880 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.510 7.00 0.00 421.510 0.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, PAISLEY 33.540 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 433.540 0.00 0.00
11. BARTHEL, LEXI 255.300 1.00 0.00 316.420 0.00 0.00 571.720 0.00 0.00
12. PRITCHARD, TATUM 400.000 0.00 0.00 251.930 1.00 0.00 651.930 0.00 0.00
13. LASH, TEAGAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 9.180 10.00 0.00 8.900 10.00 0.00 18.080 10.00 0.00
2. STUCKY, PAISLEY 11.120 8.00 0.00 11.190 8.00 0.00 22.310 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 10.230 9.00 0.00 12.190 6.00 0.00 22.420 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIS, PEYTON 13.300 5.00 0.00 11.500 7.00 0.00 24.800 7.00 0.00
5. HACKER, MAKENNA 14.690 3.00 0.00 11.090 9.00 0.00 25.780 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, LANDRY 12.870 6.00 0.00 13.460 3.00 0.00 26.330 5.00 0.00
7. LASH, TEAGAN 13.460 4.00 0.00 13.100 4.00 0.00 26.560 4.00 0.00
8. HAYS, RYLEE 16.530 2.00 0.00 14.930 2.00 0.00 31.460 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, PAISLEY 16.660 1.00 0.00 16.570 1.00 0.00 33.230 2.00 0.00
10. GRAVES, LARAE 11.130 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.130 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, ELLISON 400.000 0.00 0.00 12.590 5.00 0.00 412.590 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 231.000 0.00 0.00 225.160 0.00 0.00 456.160 0.00 0.00
13. PRITCHARD, TATUM 238.320 0.00 0.00 237.660 0.00 0.00 475.980 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GRAVES, LARAE 27.990 10.00 0.00 29.290 8.00 0.00 57.280 10.00 0.00
2. ROMERO, EMMALISE 28.470 9.00 0.00 29.840 7.00 0.00 58.310 9.00 0.00
3. HACKER, MAKENNA 30.130 8.00 0.00 30.410 5.00 0.00 60.540 8.00 0.00
4. STUCKY, PAISLEY 31.700 6.00 0.00 29.260 9.00 0.00 60.960 7.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, TAYLOR 37.740 4.00 0.00 26.160 10.00 0.00 63.900 6.00 0.00
6. LASH, TEAGAN 36.150 5.00 0.00 30.290 6.00 0.00 66.440 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, PEYTON 40.310 2.00 0.00 35.050 4.00 0.00 75.360 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, ELLISON 41.040 1.00 0.00 38.270 3.00 0.00 79.310 3.00 0.00
9. ROMERO, LANDRY 40.020 3.00 0.00 54.350 1.00 0.00 94.370 2.00 0.00
10. HAYS, RYLEE 30.700 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 430.700 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, PAISLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 48.620 2.00 0.00 448.620 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 307.150 0.00 0.00 321.010 0.00 0.00 628.160 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 7.390 9.00 9.70 8.220 10.00 16.17 15.610 10.00 16.66
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 6.310 10.00 16.17 400.000 0.00 0.00 406.310 0.00 10.00
3. CLARK, CARSON 7.970 8.00 6.47 400.000 0.00 0.00 407.970 0.00 6.66
4. VARELA, JAY 8.760 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 408.760 0.00 0.00
5. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 8.810 9.00 9.70 408.810 0.00 0.00
6. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 20.970 8.00 6.47 420.970 0.00 0.00
7. EARVEN, CHACE 59.570 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 459.570 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CLARK, CARSON 22.340 7.00 4.16 15.270 9.00 12.47 37.610 10.00 17.14
2. LEMOINE, AIDAN 19.270 9.00 12.47 18.770 8.00 8.32 38.040 9.00 12.85
3. EARVEN, CHACE 24.280 4.00 0.00 20.400 7.00 4.16 44.680 8.00 8.57
4. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 23.390 5.00 0.00 23.210 6.00 0.00 46.600 7.00 4.28
5. WARNER, JETT 22.930 6.00 0.00 32.280 4.00 0.00 55.210 6.00 0.00
6. PARSONS, RIVER 34.450 3.00 0.00 30.630 5.00 0.00 65.080 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.810 10.00 16.63 413.810 0.00 0.00
8. VARELA, JAY 17.250 10.00 16.63 400.000 0.00 0.00 417.250 0.00 0.00
9. SARCHETT, RYKER 19.790 8.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 419.790 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 20.010 9.00 9.70 16.460 10.00 16.17 36.470 10.00 16.66
2. VARELA, JAY 21.910 8.00 6.47 26.480 9.00 9.70 48.390 9.00 10.00
3. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 9.180 10.00 16.17 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.180 0.00 6.66
4. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 32.850 8.00 6.47 432.850 0.00 0.00
5. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 6.470 10.00 20.79 8.300 10.00 24.95 14.770 10.00 17.14
2. VARELA, JAY 6.990 9.00 12.47 400.000 0.00 0.00 406.990 0.00 12.85
3. CLARK, CARSON 9.520 8.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.520 0.00 8.57
4. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.980 9.00 16.63 416.980 0.00 4.28
5. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. WARNER, JETT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 8.730 10.00 23.10 10.540 10.00 23.10 19.270 10.00 19.04
2. VARELA, JAY 9.670 9.00 13.86 13.370 9.00 13.86 23.040 9.00 14.28
3. WARNER, JETT 17.770 8.00 9.24 400.000 0.00 0.00 417.770 0.00 9.52
4. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 26.420 8.00 9.24 426.420 0.00 4.76
5. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEBOLD, ROYCE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN 19.390 9.00 34.65 18.650 10.00 46.20 38.040 10.00 47.60
2. BYRKET, KASSIDY 19.210 10.00 46.20 19.240 7.00 11.55 38.450 9.00 35.70
3. SHUMAN, FALLON 19.440 8.00 23.10 19.060 9.00 34.65 38.500 8.00 23.80
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 19.840 5.00 0.00 19.550 4.00 0.00 39.390 7.00 11.90
5. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 20.280 0.00 0.00 19.190 8.00 23.10 39.470 6.00 0.00
6. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 20.260 1.00 0.00 19.390 6.00 0.00 39.650 5.00 0.00
7. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 20.180 2.00 0.00 19.520 5.00 0.00 39.700 4.00 0.00
8. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 19.940 4.00 0.00 19.770 2.00 0.00 39.710 3.00 0.00
9. MOTT, REECE 20.510 0.00 0.00 19.630 3.00 0.00 40.140 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, TEAGIN 20.630 0.00 0.00 19.810 1.00 0.00 40.440 1.00 0.00
11. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 21.580 0.00 0.00 21.010 0.00 0.00 42.590 0.00 0.00
12. BINGHAM, PEYTON 21.470 0.00 0.00 21.330 0.00 0.00 42.800 0.00 0.00
13. GRAVES, SIDNEY 19.710 6.00 0.00 23.450 0.00 0.00 43.160 0.00 0.00
14. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 22.570 0.00 0.00 21.610 0.00 0.00 44.180 0.00 0.00
15. SHULDBERG, RYANN 19.680 7.00 11.55 24.930 0.00 0.00 44.610 0.00 0.00
16. CROOK, AMERY 22.300 0.00 0.00 22.320 0.00 0.00 44.620 0.00 0.00
17. KEITH, SAVANNA 20.120 3.00 0.00 24.850 0.00 0.00 44.970 0.00 0.00
18. GIRVIN, BAILEY 20.280 0.00 0.00 25.280 0.00 0.00 45.560 0.00 0.00
19. OLSON, MATAYA 26.380 0.00 0.00 20.920 0.00 0.00 47.300 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, SAIGE 23.960 0.00 0.00 23.360 0.00 0.00 47.320 0.00 0.00
21. VARELA, JAYLENE 24.320 0.00 0.00 23.250 0.00 0.00 47.570 0.00 0.00
22. HIGHT, BAILEY 22.470 0.00 0.00 25.550 0.00 0.00 48.020 0.00 0.00
23. MONTANO, MIA 26.120 0.00 0.00 23.800 0.00 0.00 49.920 0.00 0.00
24. TAYLOR, HADLI 25.060 0.00 0.00 28.790 0.00 0.00 53.850 0.00 0.00
25. DAVIS, HAILEY 23.190 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 423.190 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 3.680 10.00 33.26 4.140 8.00 16.63 7.820 10.00 34.27
2. BYRKET, KASSIDY 4.250 9.00 24.95 5.750 6.00 0.00 10.000 9.00 25.70
3. KEITH, SAVANNA 15.620 6.00 0.00 4.530 7.00 8.32 20.150 8.00 17.14
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.500 10.00 33.26 403.500 0.00 8.57
5. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.970 9.00 24.95 403.970 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, HAILEY 4.410 8.00 16.63 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.410 0.00 0.00
7. MORFORD, MAKENNA 5.720 7.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.720 0.00 0.00
8. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.180 5.00 0.00 414.180 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.680 4.00 0.00 414.680 0.00 0.00
10. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. AUTH, ASHLYNN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAER, SAMANTHA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
16. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
17. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 11.380 8.00 17.56 9.530 10.00 35.11 20.910 10.00 36.18
2. KEITH, SAVANNA 10.910 10.00 35.11 11.390 7.00 8.78 22.300 9.00 27.13
3. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 12.870 6.00 0.00 9.830 9.00 26.33 22.700 8.00 18.09
4. BYRKET, KASSIDY 11.330 9.00 26.33 12.870 3.00 0.00 24.200 7.00 9.04
5. BAER, SAMANTHA 12.250 7.00 8.78 12.740 4.00 0.00 24.990 6.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 13.460 4.00 0.00 12.430 6.00 0.00 25.890 5.00 0.00
7. SHUMAN, FALLON 12.970 5.00 0.00 14.240 0.00 0.00 27.210 4.00 0.00
8. FLORES, PARIS 15.310 1.00 0.00 12.620 5.00 0.00 27.930 3.00 0.00
9. GRAVES, SIDNEY 14.520 3.00 0.00 14.110 1.00 0.00 28.630 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, TEAGIN 14.720 2.00 0.00 15.060 0.00 0.00 29.780 1.00 0.00
11. VARELA, JAYLENE 23.110 0.00 0.00 17.550 0.00 0.00 40.660 0.00 0.00
12. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.350 8.00 17.56 410.350 0.00 0.00
13. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.350 2.00 0.00 413.350 0.00 0.00
14. OLSON, MATAYA 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.350 0.00 0.00 414.350 0.00 0.00
15. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.460 0.00 0.00 414.460 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.730 0.00 0.00 415.730 0.00 0.00
17. CROOK, AMERY 24.440 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 424.440 0.00 0.00
18. AUTH, ASHLYNN 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.060 0.00 0.00 429.060 0.00 0.00
19. BINGHAM, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHUMAN, FALLON 22.120 9.00 40.19 22.670 8.00 26.80 44.790 10.00 55.22
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY 22.500 8.00 26.80 22.360 9.00 40.19 44.860 9.00 41.41
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY 22.980 6.00 0.00 22.060 10.00 53.59 45.040 8.00 27.61
4. KEITH, SAVANNA 23.070 5.00 0.00 23.090 7.00 13.40 46.160 7.00 13.80
5. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 24.700 4.00 0.00 23.120 6.00 0.00 47.820 6.00 0.00
6. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 21.790 10.00 53.59 26.700 2.00 0.00 48.490 5.00 0.00
7. BYRKET, KASSIDY 28.150 0.00 0.00 23.680 5.00 0.00 51.830 4.00 0.00
8. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 22.870 7.00 13.40 29.100 0.00 0.00 51.970 3.00 0.00
9. OLSON, MATAYA 29.850 0.00 0.00 23.930 4.00 0.00 53.780 2.00 0.00
10. MOTT, REECE 25.810 3.00 0.00 28.640 0.00 0.00 54.450 1.00 0.00
11. SHULDBERG, RYANN 27.370 0.00 0.00 27.810 0.00 0.00 55.180 0.00 0.00
12. AUTH, ASHLYNN 28.050 0.00 0.00 27.560 1.00 0.00 55.610 0.00 0.00
13. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 31.130 0.00 0.00 26.060 3.00 0.00 57.190 0.00 0.00
14. VARELA, JAYLENE 28.720 0.00 0.00 30.210 0.00 0.00 58.930 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, HADLI 27.970 0.00 0.00 31.350 0.00 0.00 59.320 0.00 0.00
16. BAER, SAMANTHA 25.900 2.00 0.00 34.790 0.00 0.00 60.690 0.00 0.00
17. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 26.050 1.00 0.00 36.940 0.00 0.00 62.990 0.00 0.00
18. BINGHAM, PEYTON 32.180 0.00 0.00 30.960 0.00 0.00 63.140 0.00 0.00
19. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 28.520 0.00 0.00 37.740 0.00 0.00 66.260 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, TEAGIN 30.510 0.00 0.00 36.730 0.00 0.00 67.240 0.00 0.00
21. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 34.640 0.00 0.00 33.890 0.00 0.00 68.530 0.00 0.00
22. CROOK, AMERY 34.910 0.00 0.00 38.020 0.00 0.00 72.930 0.00 0.00
23. MORFORD, MAKENNA 26.210 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 426.210 0.00 0.00
24. DEBOLD, DARLA 30.980 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 430.980 0.00 0.00
25. MONTANO, MIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 33.410 0.00 0.00 433.410 0.00 0.00
26. DAVIS, HAILEY 33.830 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 433.830 0.00 0.00
27. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 34.080 0.00 0.00 434.080 0.00 0.00
28. HIGHT, BAILEY 35.920 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 435.920 0.00 0.00
29. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 17.330 8.00 13.86 11.990 9.00 20.79 29.320 10.00 28.56
2. BYRKET, KASSIDY 400.000 0.00 0.00 11.240 10.00 27.72 411.240 0.00 21.42
3. SHUMAN, FALLON 11.780 10.00 27.72 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.780 0.00 14.28
4. SCOTT, SAIGE 13.170 9.00 20.79 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.170 0.00 7.14
5. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.590 8.00 13.86 414.590 0.00 0.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 19.600 7.00 6.93 419.600 0.00 0.00
7. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 20.840 7.00 6.93 400.000 0.00 0.00 420.840 0.00 0.00
8. BAER, SAMANTHA 23.010 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 423.010 0.00 0.00
9. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.020 6.00 0.00 424.020 0.00 0.00
10. MORFORD, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 26.410 5.00 0.00 426.410 0.00 0.00
11. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DEBOLD, DARLA 18.190 9.00 33.26 18.120 8.00 16.63 36.310 10.00 34.27
2. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 10.470 10.00 49.90 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.470 0.00 25.70
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 11.740 10.00 33.26 411.740 0.00 17.14
4. MORFORD, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 15.660 9.00 24.95 415.660 0.00 8.57
5. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 22.790 7.00 8.32 422.790 0.00 0.00
6. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.190 6.00 0.00 427.190 0.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. BYRKET, KASSIDY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. OLSON, MATAYA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
17. KEITH, SAVANNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
18. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 38.370 9.00 7.39 13.110 10.00 11.09 51.480 10.00 11.42
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.080 9.00 7.39 417.080 0.00 7.62
3. WEBBER, MASON 22.690 10.00 11.09 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.690 0.00 0.00
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 43.500 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 443.500 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 7.330 10.00 11.09 6.940 10.00 11.09 14.270 10.00 11.42
2. FRISCH, CUTTER 8.030 9.00 7.39 7.950 7.00 0.00 15.980 9.00 7.62
3. CROOK, A'TREAL 9.030 8.00 0.00 7.230 9.00 7.39 16.260 8.00 0.00
4. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 9.720 7.00 0.00 7.860 8.00 0.00 17.580 7.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 8.640 10.00 13.86 11.900 8.00 0.00 20.540 10.00 14.28
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 19.500 9.00 9.24 9.840 9.00 9.24 29.340 9.00 9.52
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 22.970 8.00 0.00 9.610 10.00 13.86 32.580 8.00 0.00
4. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 19.600 7.00 0.00 419.600 0.00 0.00
5. FRISCH, CUTTER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. FRISCH, CUTTER 7.940 10.00 13.86 5.790 9.00 9.24 13.730 10.00 14.28
2. WEBBER, MASON 14.240 8.00 0.00 5.630 10.00 13.86 19.870 9.00 9.52
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 15.250 7.00 0.00 5.930 8.00 0.00 21.180 8.00 0.00
4. CROOK, A'TREAL 13.570 9.00 9.24 14.320 7.00 0.00 27.890 7.00 0.00
5. GOMEZ, RANSOM 16.020 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 416.020 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 15.440 9.00 9.24 7.640 10.00 13.86 23.080 10.00 14.28
2. FRISCH, CUTTER 10.030 10.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.030 0.00 9.52
3. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.530 9.00 9.24 416.530 0.00 0.00
4. CROOK, A'TREAL 25.850 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 425.850 0.00 0.00
5. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 18.760 10.00 18.48 18.130 10.00 18.48 36.890 10.00 19.04
2. BLACK, VICTORIA 19.250 9.00 13.86 18.440 9.00 13.86 37.690 9.00 14.28
3. ALFORD, MCKENNA 22.050 3.00 0.00 19.790 8.00 9.24 41.840 8.00 9.52
4. RICKER, JENNIFER 21.510 5.00 0.00 20.540 7.00 4.62 42.050 7.00 4.76
5. LEWIS, TACEY 21.970 4.00 0.00 21.190 6.00 0.00 43.160 6.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 19.790 8.00 9.24 23.630 3.00 0.00 43.420 5.00 0.00
7. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 19.890 7.00 4.62 23.990 2.00 0.00 43.880 4.00 0.00
8. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 24.300 2.00 0.00 21.200 5.00 0.00 45.500 3.00 0.00
9. HIGGINS, TENLEY 20.000 6.00 0.00 26.960 1.00 0.00 46.960 2.00 0.00
10. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 21.560 4.00 0.00 421.560 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 4.100 9.00 13.86 3.950 10.00 46.20 8.050 10.00 19.04
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 3.850 10.00 18.48 400.000 0.00 0.00 403.850 0.00 14.28
3. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA 4.310 8.00 9.24 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.310 0.00 9.52
4. MONTES, NEVEAH 4.590 7.00 4.62 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.590 0.00 4.76
5. BLACK, VICTORIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. ALFORD, MCKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICKER, JENNIFER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 10.030 10.00 16.17 10.400 10.00 16.17 20.430 10.00 16.66
2. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 14.530 8.00 6.47 13.280 9.00 9.70 27.810 9.00 10.00
3. BUCHANAN, MARYN 11.210 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.210 0.00 6.66
4. RICKER, JENNIFER 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.350 8.00 6.47 417.350 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.300 7.00 0.00 418.300 0.00 0.00
6. ALFORD, MCKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.740 6.00 0.00 418.740 0.00 0.00
7. BLACK, VICTORIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 22.990 10.00 14.78 22.820 9.00 11.09 45.810 10.00 15.23
2. BLACK, VICTORIA 24.230 9.00 11.09 22.510 10.00 14.78 46.740 9.00 11.42
3. BUCHANAN, MARYN 26.950 7.00 3.70 26.560 7.00 3.70 53.510 8.00 7.62
4. LEWIS, TACEY 25.310 8.00 7.39 30.280 5.00 0.00 55.590 7.00 3.81
5. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 32.470 4.00 0.00 28.470 6.00 0.00 60.940 6.00 0.00
6. RICKER, JENNIFER 31.010 5.00 0.00 33.390 4.00 0.00 64.400 5.00 0.00
7. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.990 8.00 7.39 425.990 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 29.240 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 429.240 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 20.280 9.00 12.47 11.020 9.00 12.47 31.300 10.00 17.14
2. BLACK, VICTORIA 20.810 8.00 8.32 13.570 7.00 4.16 34.380 9.00 12.85
3. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 22.640 7.00 4.16 12.650 8.00 8.32 35.290 8.00 8.57
4. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.420 10.00 16.63 409.420 0.00 4.28
5. BUCHANAN, MARYN 12.980 10.00 16.63 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.980 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 41.860 6.00 0.00 441.860 0.00 0.00
7. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICKER, JENNIFER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN 13.510 10.00 36.96 9.560 10.00 36.96 23.070 10.00 38.08
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICKER, JENNIFER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. HIGGINS, TENLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00