Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(09/28/2019-Williams, AZ)

Sorted by Average Time


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SHULDBERG, COOPER 16.180 9.00 14.78 6.620 10.00 22.18 22.800 10.00 19.04
2. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.970 9.00 14.78 407.970 0.00 11.42
3. SCOTT, CHASE 13.970 10.00 22.18 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.970 0.00 7.62
4. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. WRIGHT, DENVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WRIGHT, DENVER 15.060 10.00 16.63 17.430 9.00 12.47 32.490 10.00 17.14
2. SCOTT, CHASE 19.100 8.00 8.32 16.740 10.00 16.63 35.840 9.00 12.85
3. SHULDBERG, COOPER 15.770 9.00 12.47 24.240 7.00 4.16 40.010 8.00 8.57
4. WARBINGTON, TRENT 19.430 7.00 4.16 21.140 8.00 8.32 40.570 7.00 4.28
5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 33.680 4.00 0.00 36.080 5.00 0.00 69.760 6.00 0.00
6. CASWELL, STOCKTON 22.930 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.930 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, ROYCE 25.830 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 425.830 0.00 0.00
8. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 34.270 6.00 0.00 434.270 0.00 0.00
9. VARELA, JAYDEN 39.430 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 439.430 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CASWELL, STOCKTON 15.320 9.00 8.32 25.340 9.00 11.09 40.660 10.00 14.28
2. SCOTT, CHASE 12.210 10.00 13.86 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.210 0.00 8.57
3. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 19.320 8.00 5.54 400.000 0.00 0.00 419.320 0.00 5.71
4. WRIGHT, DENVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.570 10.00 16.63 424.570 0.00 0.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CASWELL, STOCKTON 7.890 10.00 13.86 7.630 10.00 13.86 15.520 10.00 14.28
2. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 8.950 9.00 9.24 408.950 0.00 9.52
3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 9.690 9.00 9.24 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.690 0.00 0.00
4. SCOTT, CHASE 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.050 8.00 0.00 416.050 0.00 0.00
5. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.530 7.00 0.00 416.530 0.00 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. PRITCHARD, TREVOR 30.040 9.00 12.94 29.610 7.00 0.00 59.650 10.00 16.66
2. CASWELL, STOCKTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 10.630 10.00 16.17 410.630 0.00 10.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 17.560 10.00 19.40 400.000 0.00 0.00 417.560 0.00 6.66
4. SCOTT, CHASE 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.890 9.00 9.70 418.890 0.00 0.00
5. VARELA, JAYDEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 19.870 8.00 6.47 419.870 0.00 0.00
6. WARBINGTON, TRENT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHULDBERG, COOPER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 21.160 8.00 9.24 19.760 10.00 18.48 40.920 10.00 19.04
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 20.300 9.00 13.86 21.920 9.00 13.86 42.220 9.00 14.28
3. MOTT, RYLEE 25.030 6.00 0.00 23.520 8.00 9.24 48.550 8.00 9.52
4. HAYS, CARLEE 19.940 10.00 18.48 30.380 3.00 0.00 50.320 7.00 4.76
5. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 26.050 5.00 0.00 25.250 7.00 4.62 51.300 6.00 0.00
6. DALE, JORDYN 24.950 7.00 4.62 27.720 4.00 0.00 52.670 5.00 0.00
7. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 29.120 2.00 0.00 26.280 5.00 0.00 55.400 4.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TALICYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.740 6.00 0.00 425.740 0.00 0.00
9. TEWAWINA, TONI 26.190 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 426.190 0.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KYLIE 28.140 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.140 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 26.350 10.00 23.10 400.000 0.00 0.00 426.350 0.00 23.80
2. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
3. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. RYAN, KYLIE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. DALE, JORDYN 15.780 10.00 16.63 13.230 10.00 16.63 29.010 10.00 17.14
2. RYAN, KYLIE 24.580 8.00 8.32 21.770 9.00 12.47 46.350 9.00 12.85
3. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 21.960 9.00 12.47 32.640 7.00 4.16 54.600 8.00 8.57
4. MOTT, RYLEE 33.150 6.00 0.00 24.870 8.00 8.32 58.020 7.00 4.28
5. LEWIS, TALICYN 26.930 7.00 4.16 400.000 0.00 0.00 426.930 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 33.460 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 433.460 0.00 0.00
7. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAYS, CARLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. KITCHEN, DAKOTA 25.040 10.00 16.63 25.040 9.00 12.47 50.080 10.00 17.14
2. MCINTYRE, KASHLYN 25.830 9.00 12.47 24.580 10.00 16.63 50.410 9.00 12.85
3. DALE, JORDYN 32.800 5.00 0.00 25.680 8.00 8.32 58.480 8.00 8.57
4. MOTT, RYLEE 30.760 6.00 0.00 28.760 7.00 4.16 59.520 7.00 4.28
5. HAYS, CARLEE 27.840 8.00 8.32 35.930 5.00 0.00 63.770 6.00 0.00
6. NAHRGANG, MCKINELY JO 27.970 7.00 4.16 400.000 0.00 0.00 427.970 0.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, HALLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.970 6.00 0.00 429.970 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TALICYN 35.710 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 435.710 0.00 0.00
9. TEWAWINA, TONI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. HAYS, CARLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 22.940 10.00 0.00 23.380 10.00 0.00 46.320 10.00 0.00
2. ROMERO, REMY 25.090 9.00 0.00 24.890 9.00 0.00 49.980 9.00 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 27.450 8.00 0.00 28.150 7.00 0.00 55.600 8.00 0.00
4. MOTT, JAKE 29.850 6.00 0.00 27.030 8.00 0.00 56.880 7.00 0.00
5. MAGLEY, CYLUS 35.660 4.00 0.00 32.210 6.00 0.00 67.870 6.00 0.00
6. CASWELL, STEELE 28.290 7.00 0.00 39.630 3.00 0.00 67.920 5.00 0.00
7. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 33.930 5.00 0.00 35.610 4.00 0.00 69.540 4.00 0.00
8. ADAMS, RYAL 45.040 3.00 0.00 40.510 2.00 0.00 85.550 3.00 0.00
9. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 400.000 0.00 0.00 33.100 5.00 0.00 433.100 0.00 0.00
10. WARBINGTON, AJ 400.000 0.00 0.00 45.510 1.00 0.00 445.510 0.00 0.00
11. CROOK, WILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 125.840 0.00 0.00 525.840 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 4.000 7.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 5.000 9.00 0.00
2. ANAYA, BEAU 3.000 8.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 5.000 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 2.000 9.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 5.000 9.00 0.00
4. MOTT, JAKE 1.000 10.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 7.000 7.00 0.00
5. CASWELL, STEELE 8.000 3.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 13.000 5.50 0.00
6. ROMERO, REMY 9.000 2.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 13.000 5.50 0.00
7. WARBINGTON, AJ 7.000 4.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 15.000 3.00 0.00
8. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 6.000 5.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 15.000 3.00 0.00
9. GRAVES, RONNIE 5.000 6.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 15.000 3.00 0.00
10. CROOK, WILEY 10.000 1.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 17.000 1.00 0.00
11. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAGLEY, CYLUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 13.040 10.00 0.00 13.370 10.00 0.00 26.410 10.00 0.00
2. MOTT, JAKE 20.110 7.00 0.00 18.930 9.00 0.00 39.040 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, REMY 19.780 8.00 0.00 22.840 8.00 0.00 42.620 8.00 0.00
4. ANAYA, BEAU 16.700 9.00 0.00 29.450 6.00 0.00 46.150 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 22.380 6.00 0.00 25.260 7.00 0.00 47.640 6.00 0.00
6. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 26.430 4.00 0.00 33.460 5.00 0.00 59.890 5.00 0.00
7. MAGLEY, CYLUS 25.760 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 425.760 0.00 0.00
8. WARBINGTON, AJ 400.000 0.00 0.00 37.160 4.00 0.00 437.160 0.00 0.00
9. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 51.060 3.00 0.00 451.060 0.00 0.00
10. CROOK, WILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 106.460 2.00 0.00 506.460 0.00 0.00
11. ADAMS, RYAL 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 8.780 10.00 0.00 10.640 8.00 0.00 19.420 10.00 0.00
2. MOTT, JAKE 10.380 9.00 0.00 9.410 10.00 0.00 19.790 9.00 0.00
3. ANAYA, BEAU 11.560 7.00 0.00 10.570 9.00 0.00 22.130 8.00 0.00
4. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 10.550 8.00 0.00 13.040 6.00 0.00 23.590 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, REMY 12.370 6.00 0.00 12.900 7.00 0.00 25.270 6.00 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CYLUS 14.500 4.00 0.00 18.170 4.00 0.00 32.670 5.00 0.00
7. CASWELL, STEELE 20.310 1.00 0.00 16.280 5.00 0.00 36.590 4.00 0.00
8. CROOK, WILEY 16.610 2.00 0.00 29.370 3.00 0.00 45.980 3.00 0.00
9. WARBINGTON, AJ 27.380 0.00 0.00 32.580 2.00 0.00 59.960 2.00 0.00
10. GRAVES, RONNIE 37.230 0.00 0.00 35.140 1.00 0.00 72.370 1.00 0.00
11. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 12.530 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.530 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, RYAL 15.790 3.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 415.790 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE BOYS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. AUTH, CAMERON 30.430 10.00 0.00 26.810 10.00 0.00 57.240 10.00 0.00
2. ANAYA, BEAU 31.830 9.00 0.00 33.000 8.00 0.00 64.830 9.00 0.00
3. MOTT, JAKE 36.630 7.00 0.00 31.940 9.00 0.00 68.570 8.00 0.00
4. DEMPSTER, OLIVER 42.370 5.00 0.00 43.720 5.00 0.00 86.090 7.00 0.00
5. ADAMS, RYAL 53.800 4.00 0.00 54.430 4.00 0.00 108.230 6.00 0.00
6. ROMERO, JOAQUIN 33.590 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 433.590 0.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, REMY 400.000 0.00 0.00 36.290 7.00 0.00 436.290 0.00 0.00
8. MAGLEY, CYLUS 39.110 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 439.110 0.00 0.00
9. CASWELL, STEELE 400.000 0.00 0.00 43.600 6.00 0.00 443.600 0.00 0.00
10. CROOK, WILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 19.870 10.00 0.00 19.030 10.00 0.00 38.900 10.00 0.00
2. VEST, CROSSLYN 24.640 0.00 0.00 19.310 0.00 0.00 43.950 0.00 0.00
3. HACKER, MAKENNA 23.030 9.00 0.00 21.320 8.00 0.00 44.350 8.00 0.00
4. GRAVES, LARAE 23.590 7.00 0.00 24.500 7.00 0.00 48.090 7.00 0.00
5. ROMERO, EMMALISE 23.480 8.00 0.00 25.160 6.00 0.00 48.640 6.00 0.00
6. HAYS, RYLEE 28.740 4.00 0.00 25.830 5.00 0.00 54.570 5.00 0.00
7. ROMERO, LANDRY 27.760 5.00 0.00 30.840 2.00 0.00 58.600 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, PEYTON 30.570 3.00 0.00 28.580 3.00 0.00 59.150 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, ELLISON 31.980 2.00 0.00 32.950 1.00 0.00 64.930 2.00 0.00
10. STUCKY, PAISLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 26.260 4.00 0.00 426.260 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, PAISLEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 48.940 0.00 0.00 448.940 0.00 0.00
12. PRITCHARD, TATUM 269.880 1.00 0.00 255.930 0.00 0.00 525.810 0.00 0.00
13. BARTHEL, LEXI 400.000 0.00 0.00 283.850 0.00 0.00 683.850 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GRAVES, LARAE 2.000 9.00 0.00 2.000 9.00 0.00 4.000 10.00 0.00
2. ROMERO, EMMALISE 4.000 7.00 0.00 1.000 10.00 0.00 5.000 9.00 0.00
3. THOMAS, TAYLOR 3.000 8.00 0.00 6.000 5.00 0.00 9.000 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIS, PEYTON 1.000 10.00 0.00 9.000 2.00 0.00 10.000 6.50 0.00
5. STUCKY, PAISLEY 7.000 4.00 0.00 3.000 8.00 0.00 10.000 6.50 0.00
6. ELLIS, PAISLEY 9.000 2.00 0.00 4.000 7.00 0.00 13.000 5.00 0.00
7. HAYS, RYLEE 8.000 3.00 0.00 8.000 3.00 0.00 16.000 3.50 0.00
8. ROMERO, LANDRY 6.000 5.00 0.00 10.000 1.00 0.00 16.000 3.50 0.00
9. HACKER, MAKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 5.000 6.00 0.00 405.000 0.00 0.00
10. VEST, CROSSLYN 5.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 405.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, ELLISON 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.000 4.00 0.00 407.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS FLAG RACE
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ROMERO, EMMALISE 14.970 10.00 0.00 16.870 8.00 0.00 31.840 10.00 0.00
2. GRAVES, LARAE 16.230 9.00 0.00 17.710 6.00 0.00 33.940 9.00 0.00
3. HACKER, MAKENNA 20.150 8.00 0.00 17.160 7.00 0.00 37.310 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, ELLISON 21.200 7.00 0.00 18.520 5.00 0.00 39.720 7.00 0.00
5. STUCKY, PAISLEY 36.200 4.00 0.00 16.450 9.00 0.00 52.650 6.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.180 10.00 0.00 414.180 0.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, PAISLEY 24.530 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 424.530 0.00 0.00
8. ROMERO, LANDRY 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.480 4.00 0.00 427.480 0.00 0.00
9. VEST, CROSSLYN 28.280 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.280 0.00 0.00
10. PRITCHARD, TATUM 302.010 3.00 0.00 234.390 3.00 0.00 536.400 0.00 0.00
11. BARTHEL, LEXI 305.960 2.00 0.00 257.120 2.00 0.00 563.080 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAYS, RYLEE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 8.400 10.00 0.00 8.070 10.00 0.00 16.470 10.00 0.00
2. VEST, CROSSLYN 10.950 0.00 0.00 8.480 0.00 0.00 19.430 0.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 9.710 9.00 0.00 11.120 7.00 0.00 20.830 8.00 0.00
4. GRAVES, LARAE 10.990 7.00 0.00 11.310 6.00 0.00 22.300 7.00 0.00
5. HACKER, MAKENNA 11.560 6.00 0.00 11.400 5.00 0.00 22.960 6.00 0.00
6. STUCKY, PAISLEY 12.070 4.00 0.00 11.900 4.00 0.00 23.970 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, PEYTON 11.950 5.00 0.00 12.570 3.00 0.00 24.520 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, ELLISON 13.610 3.00 0.00 11.060 8.00 0.00 24.670 3.00 0.00
9. ROMERO, LANDRY 13.790 2.00 0.00 13.210 2.00 0.00 27.000 2.00 0.00
10. HAYS, RYLEE 14.060 1.00 0.00 16.870 1.00 0.00 30.930 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, PAISLEY 23.000 0.00 0.00 18.210 0.00 0.00 41.210 0.00 0.00
12. BARTHEL, LEXI 230.430 0.00 0.00 224.280 0.00 0.00 454.710 0.00 0.00
13. PRITCHARD, TATUM 238.430 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 638.430 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. THOMAS, TAYLOR 29.200 9.00 0.00 26.670 10.00 0.00 55.870 10.00 0.00
2. GRAVES, LARAE 28.820 10.00 0.00 27.730 8.00 0.00 56.550 9.00 0.00
3. ROMERO, EMMALISE 29.500 8.00 0.00 27.060 9.00 0.00 56.560 8.00 0.00
4. HAYS, RYLEE 30.140 7.00 0.00 33.040 5.00 0.00 63.180 7.00 0.00
5. HACKER, MAKENNA 34.310 5.00 0.00 29.120 7.00 0.00 63.430 6.00 0.00
6. STUCKY, PAISLEY 33.250 6.00 0.00 32.650 6.00 0.00 65.900 5.00 0.00
7. WALKER, ELLISON 37.550 4.00 0.00 38.670 3.00 0.00 76.220 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, PEYTON 41.920 3.00 0.00 41.160 2.00 0.00 83.080 3.00 0.00
9. ROMERO, LANDRY 49.290 1.00 0.00 36.750 4.00 0.00 86.040 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, PAISLEY 44.030 2.00 0.00 47.650 1.00 0.00 91.680 1.00 0.00
11. BARTHEL, LEXI 342.000 0.00 0.00 423.390 0.00 0.00 765.390 0.00 0.00
12. VEST, CROSSLYN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. PARSONS, RIVER 10.360 10.00 32.34 8.490 9.00 9.70 18.850 10.00 16.66
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 6.820 10.00 16.17 406.820 0.00 10.00
3. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.700 8.00 6.47 409.700 0.00 6.66
4. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.970 7.00 0.00 417.970 0.00 0.00
5. VARELA, JAY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 17.080 8.00 6.47 15.220 10.00 16.17 32.300 10.00 16.66
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 14.850 10.00 16.17 20.460 6.00 0.00 35.310 9.00 10.00
3. CLARK, CARSON 16.190 9.00 9.70 19.400 7.00 0.00 35.590 8.00 6.66
4. VARELA, JAY 18.970 7.00 0.00 19.360 8.00 6.47 38.330 7.00 0.00
5. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 31.060 5.00 0.00 21.130 5.00 0.00 52.190 6.00 0.00
6. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 18.630 9.00 9.70 418.630 0.00 0.00
7. EARVEN, CHACE 22.720 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.720 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. PARSONS, RIVER 12.540 10.00 16.17 22.810 9.00 9.70 35.350 10.00 16.66
2. CLARK, CARSON 18.180 8.00 6.47 18.270 10.00 16.17 36.450 9.00 10.00
3. EARVEN, CHACE 35.960 7.00 0.00 26.260 8.00 6.47 62.220 8.00 6.66
4. SARCHETT, RYKER 14.040 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.040 0.00 0.00
5. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. VARELA, JAY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SARCHETT, RYKER 7.860 9.00 16.63 6.890 10.00 41.58 14.750 10.00 25.70
2. VARELA, JAY 7.350 10.00 24.95 400.000 0.00 0.00 407.350 0.00 17.14
3. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
4. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. WARNER, JETT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMOINE, AIDAN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WARNER, JETT 11.140 10.00 24.95 13.970 8.00 8.32 25.110 10.00 17.14
2. SARCHETT, RYKER 400.000 0.00 0.00 9.770 10.00 16.63 409.770 0.00 12.85
3. VARELA, JAY 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.250 9.00 12.47 413.250 0.00 8.57
4. LEMOINE, AIDAN 19.580 9.00 16.63 400.000 0.00 0.00 419.580 0.00 4.28
5. SHUMAN, TREYVEN 400.000 0.00 0.00 39.040 7.00 4.16 439.040 0.00 0.00
6. PARSONS, RIVER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHAN, BOBBY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLARK, CARSON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. EARVEN, CHACE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. SCOTT, SAIGE 18.510 10.00 46.20 18.460 10.00 46.20 36.970 10.00 47.60
2. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 18.720 9.00 34.65 19.130 7.00 11.55 37.850 9.00 35.70
3. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 18.900 8.00 23.10 19.120 8.00 23.10 38.020 8.00 23.80
4. GIRVIN, BAILEY 19.590 7.00 11.55 19.360 5.00 0.00 38.950 7.00 11.90
5. DAVIS, HAILEY 19.700 6.00 0.00 19.400 4.00 0.00 39.100 6.00 0.00
6. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 19.860 4.00 0.00 19.300 6.00 0.00 39.160 5.00 0.00
7. SHUMAN, FALLON 19.730 5.00 0.00 19.700 0.00 0.00 39.430 4.00 0.00
8. BYRKET, KASSIDY 20.090 1.00 0.00 19.540 2.00 0.00 39.630 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, TEAGIN 20.070 3.00 0.00 19.690 1.00 0.00 39.760 2.00 0.00
10. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 20.300 0.00 0.00 19.840 0.00 0.00 40.140 1.00 0.00
11. VARELA, JAYLENE 20.780 0.00 0.00 20.670 0.00 0.00 41.450 0.00 0.00
12. OLSON, MATAYA 20.590 0.00 0.00 21.840 0.00 0.00 42.430 0.00 0.00
13. GRAVES, SIDNEY 24.370 0.00 0.00 18.890 9.00 34.65 43.260 0.00 0.00
14. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 21.300 0.00 0.00 22.320 0.00 0.00 43.620 0.00 0.00
15. MOTT, REECE 23.960 0.00 0.00 19.910 0.00 0.00 43.870 0.00 0.00
16. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 21.810 0.00 0.00 22.560 0.00 0.00 44.370 0.00 0.00
17. HIGHT, BAILEY 22.040 0.00 0.00 23.420 0.00 0.00 45.460 0.00 0.00
18. CROOK, AMERY 22.700 0.00 0.00 23.330 0.00 0.00 46.030 0.00 0.00
19. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 25.840 0.00 0.00 20.490 0.00 0.00 46.330 0.00 0.00
20. SHULDBERG, RYANN 24.380 0.00 0.00 24.480 0.00 0.00 48.860 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, KAMRIN 26.020 0.00 0.00 25.790 0.00 0.00 51.810 0.00 0.00
22. AUTH, ASHLYNN 400.000 0.00 0.00 19.450 3.00 0.00 419.450 0.00 0.00
23. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 20.080 2.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 420.080 0.00 0.00
24. BINGHAM, PEYTON 22.180 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.180 0.00 0.00
25. TAYLOR, HADLI 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.100 0.00 0.00 425.100 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 3.400 10.00 27.72 4.660 8.50 17.33 8.060 10.00 28.56
2. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 5.490 8.00 13.86 4.660 8.50 17.33 10.150 9.00 21.42
3. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 15.310 6.00 0.00 5.430 7.00 6.93 20.740 8.00 14.28
4. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 4.180 10.00 27.72 404.180 0.00 7.14
5. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 4.800 9.00 20.79 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.800 0.00 0.00
6. BYRKET, KASSIDY 12.660 7.00 6.93 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.660 0.00 0.00
7. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.370 6.00 0.00 416.370 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, HAILEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOTT, REECE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAER, SAMANTHA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BYRKET, KASSIDY 10.300 9.00 24.95 14.960 6.00 0.00 25.260 10.00 34.27
2. SCOTT, SAIGE 12.570 8.00 16.63 16.240 5.00 0.00 28.810 9.00 25.70
3. SHUMAN, FALLON 14.310 5.00 0.00 14.630 7.00 8.32 28.940 8.00 17.14
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 22.220 1.00 0.00 14.370 8.00 16.63 36.590 7.00 8.57
5. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 17.160 2.00 0.00 20.690 4.00 0.00 37.850 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, TEAGIN 15.270 3.00 0.00 25.640 2.00 0.00 40.910 5.00 0.00
7. OLSON, MATAYA 29.490 0.00 0.00 24.480 3.00 0.00 53.970 4.00 0.00
8. VARELA, JAYLENE 36.110 0.00 0.00 27.860 1.00 0.00 63.970 3.00 0.00
9. CROOK, AMERY 27.060 0.00 0.00 56.400 0.00 0.00 83.460 2.00 0.00
10. GIRVIN, BAILEY 8.690 10.00 33.26 400.000 0.00 0.00 408.690 0.00 0.00
11. BAER, SAMANTHA 13.760 7.00 8.32 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.760 0.00 0.00
12. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.840 10.00 33.26 413.840 0.00 0.00
13. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 13.940 9.00 24.95 413.940 0.00 0.00
14. GRAVES, SIDNEY 14.300 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.300 0.00 0.00
15. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 14.710 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.710 0.00 0.00
16. AUTH, ASHLYNN 26.090 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 426.090 0.00 0.00
17. BINGHAM, PEYTON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 22.410 9.00 33.26 21.680 10.00 44.35 44.090 10.00 45.70
2. SHUMAN, FALLON 22.440 8.00 22.18 21.840 9.00 33.26 44.280 9.00 34.27
3. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 22.160 10.00 44.35 22.370 6.00 0.00 44.530 8.00 22.85
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY 22.850 6.00 0.00 22.360 7.00 11.09 45.210 7.00 11.42
5. BYRKET, KASSIDY 23.140 4.00 0.00 22.710 5.00 0.00 45.850 6.00 0.00
6. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 23.030 5.00 0.00 23.040 4.00 0.00 46.070 5.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, HAILEY 24.300 2.00 0.00 22.320 8.00 22.18 46.620 4.00 0.00
8. GRANTHAM, TYLEE 24.560 1.00 0.00 24.420 1.00 0.00 48.980 3.00 0.00
9. AUTH, ASHLYNN 22.470 7.00 11.09 27.300 0.00 0.00 49.770 2.00 0.00
10. ERPELDING, PAISLEY 23.200 3.00 0.00 27.800 0.00 0.00 51.000 1.00 0.00
11. VARELA, JAYLENE 28.810 0.00 0.00 24.300 2.00 0.00 53.110 0.00 0.00
12. OLSON, MATAYA 25.080 0.00 0.00 29.620 0.00 0.00 54.700 0.00 0.00
13. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 27.720 0.00 0.00 27.260 0.00 0.00 54.980 0.00 0.00
14. CROOK, AMERY 27.750 0.00 0.00 28.820 0.00 0.00 56.570 0.00 0.00
15. MOTT, REECE 31.100 0.00 0.00 25.980 0.00 0.00 57.080 0.00 0.00
16. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 26.190 0.00 0.00 33.160 0.00 0.00 59.350 0.00 0.00
17. SHULDBERG, RYANN 26.990 0.00 0.00 32.380 0.00 0.00 59.370 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, TEAGIN 31.380 0.00 0.00 31.530 0.00 0.00 62.910 0.00 0.00
19. BAER, SAMANTHA 40.860 0.00 0.00 29.690 0.00 0.00 70.550 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 23.580 3.00 0.00 423.580 0.00 0.00
21. ENCINAS, ALIXANDRIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 27.840 0.00 0.00 427.840 0.00 0.00
22. BINGHAM, PEYTON 28.830 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.830 0.00 0.00
23. ENCINAS, ANGELICA 400.000 0.00 0.00 29.580 0.00 0.00 429.580 0.00 0.00
24. TAYLOR, HADLI 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 11.250 9.00 16.63 9.890 10.00 22.18 21.140 10.00 22.85
2. BYRKET, KASSIDY 18.500 8.00 11.09 16.980 8.00 11.09 35.480 9.00 17.14
3. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 9.720 10.00 27.72 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.720 0.00 11.42
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 12.540 9.00 16.63 412.540 0.00 5.71
5. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 34.850 7.00 5.54 434.850 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAER, SAMANTHA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. FLORES, PARIS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY 12.350 8.00 13.86 11.580 10.00 34.65 23.930 10.00 28.56
2. FLORES, PARIS 26.640 5.00 0.00 16.230 8.00 13.86 42.870 9.00 21.42
3. ZAMBRANO, LACEY JO 9.970 10.00 27.72 400.000 0.00 0.00 409.970 0.00 14.28
4. MOTT, REECE 10.900 9.00 20.79 400.000 0.00 0.00 410.900 0.00 7.14
5. SHUMAN, FALLON 400.000 0.00 0.00 14.580 9.00 20.79 414.580 0.00 0.00
6. BYRKET, KASSIDY 16.590 7.00 6.93 400.000 0.00 0.00 416.590 0.00 0.00
7. SNYMAN, TAYLOR 17.090 6.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 417.090 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, SAIGE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
9. VARELA, JAYLENE 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, CASSANDRA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
11. OLSON, MATAYA 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRAVES, SIDNEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHULDBERG, RYANN 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
14. CROOK, AMERY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 15.110 10.00 13.86 16.630 9.00 9.24 31.740 10.00 14.28
2. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 16.370 9.00 9.24 19.390 8.00 0.00 35.760 9.00 9.52
3. CROOK, A'TREAL 25.880 7.00 0.00 14.990 10.00 13.86 40.870 8.00 0.00
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 17.640 8.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 417.640 0.00 0.00
5. KRAFT, WYATT 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS CALF TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. WEBBER, MASON 7.930 10.00 13.86 7.620 10.00 13.86 15.550 10.00 14.28
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 10.040 8.00 0.00 9.010 9.00 9.24 19.050 9.00 9.52
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 9.500 9.00 9.24 10.180 8.00 0.00 19.680 8.00 0.00
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 12.230 7.00 0.00 17.240 6.00 0.00 29.470 7.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, JESUS 25.460 6.00 0.00 11.440 7.00 0.00 36.900 6.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. FRISCH, CUTTER 10.130 10.00 16.17 12.560 9.00 9.70 22.690 10.00 16.66
2. CROOK, A'TREAL 12.650 8.00 6.47 13.970 8.00 6.47 26.620 9.00 10.00
3. WEBBER, MASON 11.760 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 411.760 0.00 6.66
4. KRAFT, WYATT 400.000 0.00 0.00 12.190 0.00 16.17 412.190 0.00 0.00
5. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 30.100 7.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 430.100 0.00 0.00
6. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CROOK, A'TREAL 7.170 7.00 0.00 4.460 10.00 16.17 11.630 10.00 16.66
2. KRAFT, WYATT 6.910 0.00 6.47 5.900 0.00 9.70 12.810 0.00 10.00
3. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 4.480 10.00 16.17 400.000 0.00 0.00 404.480 0.00 6.66
4. FRISCH, CUTTER 6.600 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 406.600 0.00 0.00
5. WEBBER, MASON 400.000 0.00 0.00 7.520 8.00 6.47 407.520 0.00 0.00
6. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. CROOK, A'TREAL 16.210 8.00 6.47 7.780 10.00 16.17 23.990 10.00 16.66
2. KOYAYESVA, TYREE 7.560 10.00 16.17 400.000 0.00 0.00 407.560 0.00 10.00
3. WEBBER, MASON 400.000 0.00 0.00 11.700 9.00 9.70 411.700 0.00 6.66
4. KRAFT, WYATT 14.580 0.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 414.580 0.00 0.00
5. GOMEZ, RANSOM 400.000 0.00 0.00 24.940 8.00 6.47 424.940 0.00 0.00
6. FRISCH, CUTTER 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, JESUS 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BLACK, VICTORIA 18.650 10.00 16.63 18.630 10.00 16.63 37.280 10.00 17.14
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 19.100 9.00 12.47 19.110 9.00 12.47 38.210 9.00 12.85
3. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 19.750 7.00 4.16 19.540 7.00 4.16 39.290 8.00 8.57
4. LEWIS, TACEY 20.850 6.00 0.00 20.680 5.00 0.00 41.530 7.00 4.28
5. RICKER, JENNIFER 21.960 5.00 0.00 20.230 6.00 0.00 42.190 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KAILEY 19.370 8.00 8.32 25.520 2.00 0.00 44.890 5.00 0.00
7. MONTES, NEVEAH 26.030 4.00 0.00 22.370 4.00 0.00 48.400 4.00 0.00
8. ALFORD, MCKENNA 27.910 3.00 0.00 23.690 3.00 0.00 51.600 3.00 0.00
9. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 32.510 2.00 0.00 19.480 8.00 8.32 51.990 2.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 2.690 10.00 14.78 3.590 8.50 9.24 6.280 10.00 15.23
2. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA 3.310 9.00 11.09 4.590 6.00 0.00 7.900 9.00 11.42
3. BLACK, VICTORIA 4.310 8.00 7.39 3.790 7.00 3.70 8.100 8.00 7.62
4. RICKER, JENNIFER 4.880 7.00 3.70 3.560 10.00 14.78 8.440 7.00 3.81
5. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 3.590 8.50 9.24 403.590 0.00 0.00
6. ALFORD, MCKENNA 400.000 0.00 0.00 17.980 5.00 0.00 417.980 0.00 0.00
7. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 9.080 10.00 16.17 14.460 7.00 0.00 23.540 10.00 16.66
2. RICKER, JENNIFER 12.650 7.00 0.00 11.120 10.00 16.17 23.770 9.00 10.00
3. BLACK, VICTORIA 10.090 9.00 9.70 13.810 8.00 6.47 23.900 8.00 6.66
4. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 12.530 8.00 6.47 11.930 9.00 9.70 24.460 7.00 0.00
5. ALFORD, MCKENNA 14.930 6.00 0.00 15.280 6.00 0.00 30.210 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KAILEY 16.280 4.00 0.00 16.630 5.00 0.00 32.910 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TACEY 15.940 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 415.940 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN 24.140 10.00 14.78 22.540 10.00 14.78 46.680 10.00 15.23
2. LEWIS, TACEY 26.100 8.00 7.39 25.080 8.00 7.39 51.180 9.00 11.42
3. RICKER, JENNIFER 26.740 7.00 3.70 25.750 7.00 3.70 52.490 8.00 7.62
4. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 28.330 5.00 0.00 24.800 9.00 11.09 53.130 7.00 3.81
5. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 27.820 6.00 0.00 27.260 5.00 0.00 55.080 6.00 0.00
6. MONTES, NEVEAH 31.350 3.00 0.00 25.810 6.00 0.00 57.160 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KAILEY 25.680 9.00 11.09 400.000 0.00 0.00 425.680 0.00 0.00
8. BLACK, VICTORIA 28.440 4.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 428.440 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 11.150 10.00 16.17 11.540 10.00 16.17 22.690 10.00 16.66
2. BLACK, VICTORIA 17.980 6.00 0.00 13.440 9.00 9.70 31.420 9.00 10.00
3. LEWIS, TACEY 16.190 7.00 0.00 25.640 7.00 0.00 41.830 8.00 6.66
4. MONTES, NEVEAH 12.130 9.00 9.70 400.000 0.00 0.00 412.130 0.00 0.00
5. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 13.510 8.00 6.47 400.000 0.00 0.00 413.510 0.00 0.00
6. RICKER, JENNIFER 22.810 5.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 422.810 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 25.250 8.00 6.47 425.250 0.00 0.00
TEEN GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name 1st Time AA Points $$ Won 2nd Time AA Points $$ Won Avg Time AA Points $$ Won
1. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA 17.100 10.00 16.63 14.930 10.00 16.63 32.030 10.00 14.28
2. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA 400.000 0.00 0.00 16.770 9.00 11.09 416.770 0.00 8.57
3. RICKER, JENNIFER 21.620 9.00 11.09 400.000 0.00 0.00 421.620 0.00 5.71
4. MONTES, NEVEAH 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, TACEY 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00
6. GIRVIN, TAYLOR 400.000 0.00 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00 800.000 0.00 0.00