Event Leaders Listing


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHASE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 49.00
2. JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 45.00
3. COOPER SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 39.00
4. JAYDEN VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.00
5. DENVER WRIGHT BUCKEYE, AZ 9.00
6. TRENT WARBINGTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DENVER WRIGHT BUCKEYE, AZ 86.00
2. COOPER SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 80.00
3. CHASE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 58.00
4. TRENT WARBINGTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 56.00
5. JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 38.00
6. STOCKTON CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 37.00
7. JAYDEN VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 34.00
8. TREVOR PRITCHARD PRESCOTT, AZ 33.00
9. ROYCE ADAMS PHOENIX, AZ 9.00
JR BOYS RIBBON ROPIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 59.00
2. CHASE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 47.00
3. STOCKTON CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 36.00
4. DENVER WRIGHT BUCKEYE, AZ 35.00
5. JAYDEN VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.00
6. JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 9.00
7. TREVOR PRITCHARD PRESCOTT, AZ 8.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPI
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 63.00
2. STOCKTON CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 45.00
3. CHASE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 45.00
4. JAYDEN VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 44.00
5. JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 18.00
6. TREVOR PRITCHARD PRESCOTT, AZ 6.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVOR PRITCHARD PRESCOTT, AZ 26.00
2. STOCKTON CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 20.00
3. JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 20.00
4. CHASE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.00
5. JAYDEN VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACI
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASHLYN MCINTYRE WITTMAN, AZ 76.00
2. CARLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 67.00
3. MCKINELY JO NAHRGANG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 66.00
4. RYLEE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 56.00
5. DAKOTA KITCHEN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 48.00
6. JORDYN DALE TUBA CITY, AZ 48.00
7. HALLEE DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 33.00
8. SOUTHERN KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 30.00
9. ELLA MAYO WADDELL, AZ 16.00
10. TONI TEWAWINA SAN CARLOS, AZ 15.00
11. TALICYN LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 13.00
12. KYLIE RYAN PHOENIX, AZ 11.00
13. TATUM KECHELY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.00
14. MYKA SHARP WICKENBURG, AZ 2.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN DALE TUBA CITY, AZ 40.00
2. KASHLYN MCINTYRE WITTMAN, AZ 18.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN DALE TUBA CITY, AZ 67.00
2. RYLEE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 53.00
3. TALICYN LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 42.00
4. KASHLYN MCINTYRE WITTMAN, AZ 41.00
5. KYLIE RYAN PHOENIX, AZ 34.00
6. CARLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.00
7. MCKINELY JO NAHRGANG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 15.00
8. HALLEE DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 11.00
9. SOUTHERN KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 10.00
10. TONI TEWAWINA SAN CARLOS, AZ 4.00
JR GIRLS POLE BENDIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASHLYN MCINTYRE WITTMAN, AZ 88.00
2. JORDYN DALE TUBA CITY, AZ 70.00
3. CARLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 70.00
4. DAKOTA KITCHEN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 38.00
5. RYLEE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 35.00
6. TONI TEWAWINA SAN CARLOS, AZ 35.00
7. HALLEE DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 27.00
8. TALICYN LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 26.00
9. MCKINELY JO NAHRGANG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.00
10. MYKA SHARP WICKENBURG, AZ 15.00
11. ELLA MAYO WADDELL, AZ 4.00
12. TATUM KECHELY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.00
13. SOUTHERN KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 2.00
JR GIRLS RIBBON ROPI
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOUTHERN KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 10.00
2. MCKINELY JO NAHRGANG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.00
3. JORDYN DALE TUBA CITY, AZ 9.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOUTHERN KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 30.00
PEEWEE BOYS BARREL R
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAMERON AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 90.00
2. REMY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 80.00
3. BEAU ANAYA TUCSON, AZ 66.00
4. STEELE CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 55.00
5. CYLUS MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 51.00
6. JAKE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 44.00
7. JOAQUIN ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 31.00
8. OLIVER DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 28.00
9. RYAL ADAMS PHOENIX, AZ 11.00
10. AJ WARBINGTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.00
11. WILEY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 1.00
PEEWEE BOYS DUMMY RO
Place Member Name City Points
1. BEAU ANAYA TUCSON, AZ 78.00
2. CAMERON AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 75.50
3. JAKE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 71.50
4. REMY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 57.50
5. JOAQUIN ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 41.50
6. RONNIE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 39.00
7. STEELE CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 32.50
8. OLIVER DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 28.00
9. LEVI RYAN NEW RIVER, AZ 24.00
10. CYLUS MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 17.50
11. WILEY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 14.00
12. AJ WARBINGTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.00
PEEWEE BOYS FLAG RAC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BEAU ANAYA TUCSON, AZ 76.00
2. CAMERON AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 70.00
3. JAKE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 55.00
4. REMY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 53.00
5. JOAQUIN ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 38.00
6. CYLUS MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 32.00
7. OLIVER DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 28.00
8. AJ WARBINGTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.00
9. WILEY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 17.00
10. LEVI RYAN NEW RIVER, AZ 14.00
11. STEELE CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 11.00
12. RYAL ADAMS PHOENIX, AZ 2.00
PEEWEE BOYS GOAT TAI
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAMERON AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 74.00
2. JAKE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 72.00
3. BEAU ANAYA TUCSON, AZ 67.00
4. REMY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 52.00
5. OLIVER DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 42.00
6. CYLUS MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 39.00
7. JOAQUIN ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 28.00
8. AJ WARBINGTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.00
9. STEELE CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 16.00
10. LEVI RYAN NEW RIVER, AZ 16.00
11. WILEY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 10.00
12. RYAL ADAMS PHOENIX, AZ 3.00
13. RONNIE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 3.00
PEEWEE BOYS POLE BEN
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAMERON AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 90.00
2. JAKE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 70.00
3. BEAU ANAYA TUCSON, AZ 58.00
4. STEELE CASWELL CAVE CREEK, AZ 56.00
5. JOAQUIN ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 44.00
6. OLIVER DEMPSTER DESERT HILLS, AZ 33.00
7. CYLUS MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 26.00
8. REMY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 21.00
9. RYAL ADAMS PHOENIX, AZ 18.00
PEEWEE GIRLS BARREL
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR THOMAS STANFIELD, AZ 90.00
2. RYLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 65.00
3. LARAE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 58.00
4. MAKENNA HACKER TONOPAH, AZ 57.00
5. EMMALISE ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 56.00
6. TEAGAN LASH QUEEN CREEK, AZ 37.00
7. PEYTON ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 33.00
8. LANDRY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 31.00
9. ELLISON WALKER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.00
10. PAISLEY STUCKY MARICOPA, AZ 12.00
11. PAISLEY ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 7.00
12. TATUM PRITCHARD PRESCOTT, AZ 1.00
PEEWEE GIRLS DUMMY R
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR THOMAS STANFIELD, AZ 69.50
2. LARAE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 67.50
3. EMMALISE ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 65.50
4. PEYTON ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 58.00
5. PAISLEY STUCKY MARICOPA, AZ 48.00
6. RYLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 47.50
7. MAKENNA HACKER TONOPAH, AZ 43.50
8. TEAGAN LASH QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.00
9. PAISLEY ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 22.00
10. LANDRY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 20.50
11. ELLISON WALKER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.00
PEEWEE GIRLS FLAG RA
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKENNA HACKER TONOPAH, AZ 68.00
2. PAISLEY STUCKY MARICOPA, AZ 67.00
3. TAYLOR THOMAS STANFIELD, AZ 63.00
4. LARAE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 49.00
5. ELLISON WALKER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 47.00
6. EMMALISE ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 44.00
7. RYLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 32.00
8. PAISLEY ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 24.00
9. LANDRY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 19.00
10. PEYTON ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 14.00
11. LEXI BARTHEL CAVE CREEK, AZ 9.00
12. TATUM PRITCHARD PRESCOTT, AZ 7.00
13. TEAGAN LASH QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.00
PEEWEE GIRLS GOAT TA
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR THOMAS STANFIELD, AZ 90.00
2. EMMALISE ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 69.00
3. MAKENNA HACKER TONOPAH, AZ 60.00
4. PAISLEY STUCKY MARICOPA, AZ 43.00
5. PEYTON ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 43.00
6. ELLISON WALKER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 36.00
7. LARAE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 36.00
8. LANDRY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 32.00
9. RYLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.00
10. TEAGAN LASH QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.00
11. PAISLEY ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 10.00
12. KAMILA SANTA MARIA TUCSON, AZ 1.00
PEEWEE GIRLS POLE BE
Place Member Name City Points
1. LARAE GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 80.00
2. TAYLOR THOMAS STANFIELD, AZ 79.00
3. EMMALISE ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 63.00
4. PAISLEY STUCKY MARICOPA, AZ 59.00
5. MAKENNA HACKER TONOPAH, AZ 55.00
6. RYLEE HAYS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 52.00
7. TEAGAN LASH QUEEN CREEK, AZ 33.00
8. ELLISON WALKER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.00
9. LANDRY ROMERO WITTMANN, AZ 22.00
10. PEYTON ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 18.00
11. PAISLEY ELLIS PHOENIX, AZ 10.00
SR BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 46.00
2. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 45.00
3. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 36.00
4. JAY VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 33.00
5. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 20.00
6. TREYVEN SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 18.00
7. CHACE EARVEN FLORENCE, AZ 6.00
SR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 74.00
2. JAY VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 61.00
3. AIDAN LEMOINE STANFIELD, AZ 52.00
4. TREYVEN SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 45.00
5. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 43.00
6. CHACE EARVEN FLORENCE, AZ 41.00
7. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 35.00
8. TANNER ERVIN CONGRESS, AZ 26.00
9. JETT WARNER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.00
10. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 15.00
11. ROYCE DEBOLD STANFIELD, AZ 15.00
12. COOPER MCMILLAN HUNTLEY, MT 11.00
SR BOYS RIBBON ROPIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAY VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 53.00
2. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 48.00
3. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 38.00
4. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 35.00
5. CHACE EARVEN FLORENCE, AZ 31.00
6. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 10.00
7. TREYVEN SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 9.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPI
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 68.00
2. JAY VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 49.00
3. AIDAN LEMOINE STANFIELD, AZ 32.00
4. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.00
5. TANNER ERVIN CONGRESS, AZ 8.00
6. TREYVEN SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 7.00
7. CHACE EARVEN FLORENCE, AZ 7.00
8. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 6.00
9. COOPER MCMILLAN HUNTLEY, MT 6.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 50.00
2. JAY VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 46.00
3. JETT WARNER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 45.00
4. AIDAN LEMOINE STANFIELD, AZ 9.00
5. COOPER MCMILLAN HUNTLEY, MT 9.00
6. TANNER ERVIN CONGRESS, AZ 8.00
7. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 8.00
8. TREYVEN SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 7.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACI
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 60.00
2. ASHLYNN AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 58.00
3. TYLEE GRANTHAM WICKENBURG, AZ 54.00
4. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 46.00
5. FALLON SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 43.00
6. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMAN, AZ 42.00
7. KASSIDY BYRKET DESERT HILLS, AZ 36.00
8. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 31.00
9. ALIXANDRIA ENCINAS SURPRISE, AZ 30.00
10. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 28.00
11. SIDNEY GRAVES WILCOX, AZ 21.00
12. HAILEY DAVIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.00
13. PAISLEY ERPELDING SURPRISE, AZ 13.00
14. TEAGIN LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 8.00
15. REECE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 6.00
16. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 3.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 66.50
2. KASSIDY BYRKET DESERT HILLS, AZ 56.00
3. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMAN, AZ 36.00
4. CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 31.50
5. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 30.00
6. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 26.00
7. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 21.00
8. SIDNEY GRAVES WILCOX, AZ 16.00
9. FALLON SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 14.00
10. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 10.00
11. HAILEY DAVIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.00
12. MAKENNA MORFORD STANFIELD, AZ 7.00
13. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 4.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 64.00
2. KASSIDY BYRKET DESERT HILLS, AZ 62.00
3. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMAN, AZ 62.00
4. CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 49.00
5. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 44.00
6. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 40.00
7. FALLON SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 33.00
8. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 33.00
9. PARIS FLORES SURPRISE, AZ 27.00
10. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 26.00
11. TEAGIN LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 16.00
12. SIDNEY GRAVES WILCOX, AZ 16.00
13. MATAYA OLSON SURPRISE, AZ 7.00
14. TYLEE GRANTHAM WICKENBURG, AZ 7.00
15. JAYLENE VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.00
16. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 2.00
17. AMERY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 2.00
SR GIRLS POLE BENDIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 60.00
2. FALLON SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 53.00
3. SIDNEY GRAVES WILCOX, AZ 46.00
4. ASHLYNN AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 40.00
5. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 39.00
6. KASSIDY BYRKET DESERT HILLS, AZ 38.00
7. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMAN, AZ 36.00
8. PAISLEY ERPELDING SURPRISE, AZ 32.00
9. HAILEY DAVIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.50
10. JAYLENE VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.50
11. CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.00
12. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 19.00
13. ANGELICA ENCINAS SURPRISE, AZ 18.00
14. ALIXANDRIA ENCINAS SURPRISE, AZ 9.00
15. MATAYA OLSON SURPRISE, AZ 6.00
16. TYLEE GRANTHAM WICKENBURG, AZ 5.00
17. MAKENNA MORFORD STANFIELD, AZ 4.00
18. REECE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 4.00
19. AMERY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 4.00
20. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 3.00
21. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 2.00
22. LACEY JO ZAMBRANO CASA GRANDE, AZ 1.00
SR GIRLS RIBBON ROPI
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 45.00
2. KASSIDY BYRKET DESERT HILLS, AZ 43.00
3. CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 34.00
4. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 26.00
5. SIDNEY GRAVES WILCOX, AZ 13.00
6. FALLON SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 10.00
7. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 10.00
8. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMAN, AZ 10.00
9. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 9.00
10. PARIS FLORES SURPRISE, AZ 8.00
11. AMERY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 6.00
12. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 6.00
13. MAKENNA MORFORD STANFIELD, AZ 5.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 47.00
2. CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 36.00
3. DARLA DEBOLD STANFIELD, AZ 27.00
4. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.00
5. PARIS FLORES SURPRISE, AZ 22.00
6. REECE MOTT TUCSON, AZ 19.00
7. FALLON SHUMAN CHANDLER, AZ 18.00
8. MAKENNA MORFORD STANFIELD, AZ 17.00
9. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 16.00
10. LACEY JO ZAMBRANO CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.00
11. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMAN, AZ 13.00
12. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 10.00
13. JAYLENE VARELA CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.00
14. KASSIDY BYRKET DESERT HILLS, AZ 7.00
15. AMERY CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 5.00
16. SIDNEY GRAVES WILCOX, AZ 4.00
TEEN BOYS CALF ROPIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. A'TREAL CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 63.00
2. TYREE KOYAYESVA SAN CARLOS, AZ 55.00
3. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 49.00
4. CUTTER FRISCH CAMP VERDE, AZ 16.00
TEEN BOYS CALF TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 90.00
2. A'TREAL CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 77.00
3. TYREE KOYAYESVA SAN CARLOS, AZ 72.00
4. CUTTER FRISCH CAMP VERDE, AZ 45.00
5. JESUS SANDERS TUCSON, AZ 19.00
TEEN BOYS RIBBON ROP
Place Member Name City Points
1. A'TREAL CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 78.00
2. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 67.00
3. TYREE KOYAYESVA SAN CARLOS, AZ 42.00
4. CUTTER FRISCH CAMP VERDE, AZ 29.00
5. RANSOM GOMEZ SCOTTSDALE, AZ 7.00
TEEN BOYS STEER STOP
Place Member Name City Points
1. A'TREAL CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 79.00
2. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 45.00
3. TYREE KOYAYESVA SAN CARLOS, AZ 41.00
4. CUTTER FRISCH CAMP VERDE, AZ 38.00
5. RANSOM GOMEZ SCOTTSDALE, AZ 6.00
TEEN BOYS TEAM ROPIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 48.00
2. A'TREAL CROOK PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 36.00
3. RANSOM GOMEZ SCOTTSDALE, AZ 17.00
4. TYREE KOYAYESVA SAN CARLOS, AZ 10.00
5. CUTTER FRISCH CAMP VERDE, AZ 10.00
TEEN GIRLS BARREL RA
Place Member Name City Points
1. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 83.00
2. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 60.00
3. KAYTLANN ALKIRE BUCKEYE, AZ 49.00
4. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 41.00
5. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 39.00
6. JENNIFER RICKER PHOENIX, AZ 38.00
7. KAILEY JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 35.00
8. TACEY LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 34.00
9. MCKENNA ALFORD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 34.00
10. TENLEY HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 24.00
11. MACKINZEE DERMODY EAGLE, CO 23.00
12. NEVEAH MONTES TUCSON, AZ 18.00
13. MAKAYLEE FISCHER EAGLE, CO 3.00
TEEN GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 59.50
2. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 56.00
3. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 46.00
4. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 38.50
5. SOPHIA VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 32.00
6. JENNIFER RICKER PHOENIX, AZ 24.00
7. MCKENNA ALFORD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 10.00
8. TENLEY HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 7.00
9. NEVEAH MONTES TUCSON, AZ 7.00
10. TACEY LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 4.00
TEEN GIRLS GOAT TYIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 81.00
2. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 74.00
3. JENNIFER RICKER PHOENIX, AZ 50.00
4. MCKENNA ALFORD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 44.00
5. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 34.00
6. MACKINZEE DERMODY EAGLE, CO 30.00
7. KAILEY JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 26.00
8. TACEY LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 25.00
9. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 13.00
TEEN GIRLS POLE BEND
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYTLANN ALKIRE BUCKEYE, AZ 77.00
2. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 63.00
3. TACEY LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 50.00
4. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 49.00
5. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 46.00
6. JENNIFER RICKER PHOENIX, AZ 45.00
7. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 45.00
8. NEVEAH MONTES TUCSON, AZ 26.00
9. MACKINZEE DERMODY EAGLE, CO 24.00
10. KAILEY JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 13.00
11. MAKAYLEE FISCHER EAGLE, CO 5.00
TEEN GIRLS RIBBON RO
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 79.00
2. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 73.00
3. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 66.00
4. TACEY LEWIS PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 28.00
5. SOPHIA VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 18.00
6. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 16.00
7. NEVEAH MONTES TUCSON, AZ 16.00
8. JENNIFER RICKER PHOENIX, AZ 12.00
TEEN GIRLS TEAM ROPI
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 59.00
2. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 38.00
3. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 28.00
4. JENNIFER RICKER PHOENIX, AZ 9.00
5. SOPHIA VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 9.00
6. NEVEAH MONTES TUCSON, AZ 8.00