Event Leaders Listing


SR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 10.00
2. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 9.00
3. TRISHA HEFLIN GOODRICH 8.00
4. MORGAN ABBOTT CLEVELAND 7.00
5. CORINNA SOLLINGER TEMPLE 6.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARLEY ODOM JASPER 10.00
2. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 9.00
3. CORINNA SOLLINGER TEMPLE 8.00
4. TRISHA HEFLIN GOODRICH 7.00
SR GIRLS CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points
1. SARAH LITTLE GRAPELAND 10.00
2. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 9.00
3. ZALYNN NEWMAN WALLER 8.00
4. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 7.00
5. TRISHA HEFLIN GOODRICH 6.00
6. PAULA AVILA GOODRICH 5.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKAYLA MORTON CLEVELAND 10.00
2. CLAIRE VINCENT SULPHUR 9.00
SR BOYS TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC STREET JASPER 10.00
2. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 9.00
SR BOYS MUGGING RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEAN HOLTKAMP CONROE 10.00
2. BRYSON DYER HUNTSVILLE 9.00
3. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 8.00
4. MAC STREET JASPER 7.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 10.00
2. MAC STREET JASPER 9.00
3. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 8.00
4. DEAN HOLTKAMP CONROE 7.00
5. WYATT ODOM JASPER 6.00
6. HAYDEN FERGUSON COLDSPRING 5.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC STREET JASPER 10.00
2. BRYSON DYER HUNTSVILLE 9.00
3. WYATT ODOM JASPER 8.00
PW GIRLS STRAIGHTAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 10.00
2. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 9.00
3. DUSKY LYNN HALL HUNTSVILLE 8.00
4. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 7.00
5. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 6.00
6. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 5.00
7. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 4.00
8. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN 3.00
9. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 2.00
10. CEALY MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 1.00
PW GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSKY LYNN HALL HUNTSVILLE 10.00
2. HAISLEY LAYNE TEAGUE 9.00
3. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN 8.00
4. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 7.00
5. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 6.00
6. CEALY MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 5.00
7. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 4.00
8. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 3.00
9. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 2.00
10. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 1.00
PW GIRLS GOAT RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 10.00
2. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 9.00
3. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 8.00
4. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 7.00
5. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 6.00
6. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 5.00
7. CARLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 4.00
8. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN 3.00
9. MAURA MOSS JASPER 2.00
10. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 1.00
PW GIRLS CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSKY LYNN HALL HUNTSVILLE 10.00
2. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 9.00
3. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 8.00
4. HAISLEY LAYNE TEAGUE 7.00
5. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN 6.00
6. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 5.00
7. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 4.00
8. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 3.00
9. CARLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 2.00
10. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 1.00
PW BOYS STRAIGHTAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 10.00
2. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 9.00
3. BRYCE ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 8.00
4. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 7.00
5. RHEN CHAPMAN TEAGUE 6.00
6. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 5.00
7. MAVERICK WILLIAMS MT PLEASANT 4.00
8. RINGO STERMER PILOT POINT 3.00
9. GUS DUPLECHIN BASILE 2.00
10. CAMON STANLEY SHEPHERD 1.00
PW BOYS GOAT RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 10.00
2. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 9.00
3. RHEN CHAPMAN TEAGUE 8.00
4. BRYCE ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 7.00
5. LOGAN ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 6.00
6. CAMON STANLEY SHEPHERD 5.00
7. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 4.00
8. MAVERICK WILLIAMS MT PLEASANT 3.00
9. GUS DUPLECHIN BASILE 2.00
10. KANTYN NELSON SHEPHERD 1.00
PW BOYS CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 10.00
2. RHEN CHAPMAN TEAGUE 9.00
3. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 8.00
4. BRYCE ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 7.00
5. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 6.00
6. MAVERICK WILLIAMS MT PLEASANT 5.00
7. CAMON STANLEY SHEPHERD 4.00
8. GUS DUPLECHIN BASILE 3.00
9. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 2.00
JR GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO 10.00
2. KAYLEE BROWN MARQUES 9.00
3. TALIN GALLOWAY HUNTSVILLE 8.00
4. JALEY NEAL MADISONVILLE 7.00
5. AVA MIKELS SHEPHERD 6.00
6. LILLI DEFORD LIVINGSTON 5.00
7. GRACIE ANN MASON LOVELADY 4.00
8. KAYDIE PATE MADISONVILLE 3.00
9. LEXY BABCOCK WHEELOCK 2.00
10. CAILEE RATCLIFF LIVINGSTON 1.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 10.00
2. KAYDIE PATE MADISONVILLE 9.00
3. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 8.00
4. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO 7.00
5. MORGAN MORIARTY RICHARDS 6.00
6. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 5.00
7. JALEY NEAL MADISONVILLE 4.00
8. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 3.00
9. LEXY BABCOCK WHEELOCK 2.00
10. CHARLEY MERRIWETHER DIBOLL 1.00
JR GIRLS CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 10.00
2. LEXY BABCOCK WHEELOCK 9.00
3. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO 8.00
4. KAYLEE BROWN MARQUES 7.00
5. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 6.00
6. JALEY NEAL MADISONVILLE 5.00
7. CHARLEY MERRIWETHER DIBOLL 4.00
8. GRACIE ANN MASON LOVELADY 3.00
9. TALIN GALLOWAY HUNTSVILLE 2.00
10. LILLI DEFORD LIVINGSTON 1.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADI STANLEY LUFKIN 10.00
2. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 9.00
3. MORGAN MORIARTY RICHARDS 8.00
4. KAYLEE BROWN MARQUES 7.00
5. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 6.00
6. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 5.00
JR BOYS TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 10.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 9.00
3. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 8.00
4. LOGAN YARBROUGH PALMER 7.00
5. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 6.00
6. CARSON GATES REKLAW 5.00
7. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 4.00
8. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 3.00
9. CADEN BULLOCK TRINITY 2.00
10. KRISTOPHER BAKER CLEVELAND 1.00
JR BOYS MUGGING RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 10.00
2. CAMDEN WATSON COLDSPRING 9.00
3. LOGAN YARBROUGH PALMER 8.00
4. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 7.00
5. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 6.00
6. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 5.00
7. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 4.00
8. MCCADE REAVES LONG BRANCH 3.00
9. CASON WATSON COLDSPRING 2.00
10. CARSON GATES REKLAW 1.00
JR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WACEY BAY RICHARDS 10.00
2. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 9.00
3. CARSON GATES REKLAW 8.00
4. CASON WATSON COLDSPRING 7.00
5. ELI PATE HOT SPRINGS 6.00
6. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 5.00
7. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 4.00
8. CAMDEN WATSON COLDSPRING 3.00
9. CONNOR BOUNDS WEIMAR 1.50
10. LOGAN YARBROUGH PALMER 1.50
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN YARBROUGH PALMER 10.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 9.00
3. CASON WATSON COLDSPRING 8.00
4. CARSON GATES REKLAW 7.00
5. BRACE THORNTON MIDWAY 6.00
6. MCCADE REAVES LONG BRANCH 5.00
7. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 4.00
8. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 3.00
9. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 2.00
10. CADEN BULLOCK TRINITY 1.00
INT GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAISLYN THORNTON MIDWAY 10.00
2. JOLIE MORTON JEWETT 9.00
3. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 8.00
4. ADDISON HART BATSON 7.00
5. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 6.00
6. PAYTON JANE MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 5.00
7. JESSA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 4.00
8. KIERA HAYDEN CLEVELAND 3.00
9. KYLEIGH EDDINS-BOGS APPLE SPRINGS 2.00
10. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 1.00
INT GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 10.00
2. KYLEIGH EDDINS-BOGS APPLE SPRINGS 9.00
3. ADDISON HART BATSON 8.00
4. KYLEA SOPCHAK LIBERTY 7.00
5. JAYLYN VERRET SULPHUR 6.00
6. HAYLEY BAKER CLEVELAND 5.00
7. KIERA HAYDEN CLEVELAND 4.00
8. PAYTON JANE MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 3.00
9. KAISLYN THORNTON MIDWAY 2.00
INT GIRLS CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points
1. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 10.00
2. COYELYN BAILEY NEW WAVERLY 9.00
3. ISABELLA RENFRO ZAVALLA 8.00
4. KYLEIGH EDDINS-BOGS APPLE SPRINGS 7.00
5. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 6.00
6. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 5.00
7. KAISLYN THORNTON MIDWAY 4.00
8. ADDISON HART BATSON 3.00
9. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 2.00
10. PAYTON JANE MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 1.00
INT GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 10.00
2. KAISLYN THORNTON MIDWAY 9.00
3. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 8.00
INT BOYS MUGGING RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 10.00
2. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 9.00
3. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMAR 8.00
INT BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 10.00
2. CLAY PATE MADISONVILLE 8.50
3. TRENTON PRATER SHEPHERD 8.50
4. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMAR 7.00
5. BRYCE REAVES LONG BRANCH 6.00
6. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 5.00
7. WESTON APPLETON SHEPHERD 4.00
8. CORD CARNEY CROCKETT 3.00
9. COLT SANDERS LUFKIN 2.00
10. LANDYN NELSON SHEPHERD 1.00
INT BOYS DBL MUG RIBBON
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 10.00
2. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 9.00
3. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 8.00
INT BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 10.00
2. TRENTON PRATER SHEPHERD 9.00
3. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 8.00
4. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMAR 7.00