All Around Leaders Listing


SENIOR Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 25.00
2. TRISHA HEFLIN GOODRICH 21.00
3. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 19.00
4. CORINNA SOLLINGER TEMPLE 14.00
5. MAKAYLA MORTON CLEVELAND 10.00
6. HARLEY ODOM JASPER 10.00
7. SARAH LITTLE GRAPELAND 10.00
8. CLAIRE VINCENT SULPHUR 9.00
9. ZALYNN NEWMAN WALLER 8.00
10. MORGAN ABBOTT CLEVELAND 7.00
11. PAULA AVILA GOODRICH 5.00
SENIOR Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC STREET JASPER 36.00
2. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 19.00
3. BRYSON DYER HUNTSVILLE 18.00
4. DEAN HOLTKAMP CONROE 17.00
5. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 16.00
6. WYATT ODOM JASPER 14.00
7. HAYDEN FERGUSON COLDSPRING 5.00
PEEWEE Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSKY LYNN HALL HUNTSVILLE 28.00
2. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 27.00
3. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 24.00
4. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 21.00
5. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN 20.00
6. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 20.00
7. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 19.00
8. HAISLEY LAYNE TEAGUE 16.00
9. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 16.00
10. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 15.00
11. CARLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 6.00
12. CEALY MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 6.00
13. MAURA MOSS JASPER 2.00
PEEWEE Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 26.00
2. LOGAN ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 26.00
3. RHEN CHAPMAN TEAGUE 23.00
4. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 23.00
5. BRYCE ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 22.00
6. MAVERICK WILLIAMS MT PLEASANT 12.00
7. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 11.00
8. CAMON STANLEY SHEPHERD 10.00
9. GUS DUPLECHIN BASILE 7.00
10. RINGO STERMER PILOT POINT 3.00
11. KANTYN NELSON SHEPHERD 1.00
JUNIOR Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO 25.00
2. KAYLEE BROWN MARQUES 23.00
3. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 16.00
4. JALEY NEAL MADISONVILLE 16.00
5. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 15.00
6. MORGAN MORIARTY RICHARDS 14.00
7. LEXY BABCOCK WHEELOCK 13.00
8. KAYDIE PATE MADISONVILLE 12.00
9. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 11.00
10. MADI STANLEY LUFKIN 10.00
11. TALIN GALLOWAY HUNTSVILLE 10.00
12. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 9.00
13. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 8.00
14. GRACIE ANN MASON LOVELADY 7.00
15. LILLI DEFORD LIVINGSTON 6.00
16. AVA MIKELS SHEPHERD 6.00
17. CHARLEY MERRIWETHER DIBOLL 5.00
18. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 3.00
19. CAILEE RATCLIFF LIVINGSTON 1.00
JUNIOR Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 28.00
2. LOGAN YARBROUGH PALMER 26.50
3. CARSON GATES REKLAW 21.00
4. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 21.00
5. CASON WATSON COLDSPRING 17.00
6. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 16.00
7. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 13.00
8. CAMDEN WATSON COLDSPRING 12.00
9. WACEY BAY RICHARDS 10.00
10. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 9.00
11. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 9.00
12. MCCADE REAVES LONG BRANCH 8.00
13. BRACE THORNTON MIDWAY 6.00
14. ELI PATE HOT SPRINGS 6.00
15. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 4.00
16. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 4.00
17. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 4.00
18. CADEN BULLOCK TRINITY 3.00
19. CONNOR BOUNDS WEIMAR 1.50
20. KRISTOPHER BAKER CLEVELAND 1.00
INT Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAISLYN THORNTON MIDWAY 25.00
2. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 21.00
3. KYLEIGH EDDINS-BOGS APPLE SPRINGS 18.00
4. ADDISON HART BATSON 18.00
5. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 14.00
6. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 11.00
7. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 10.00
8. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 10.00
9. JOLIE MORTON JEWETT 9.00
10. PAYTON JANE MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 9.00
11. COYELYN BAILEY NEW WAVERLY 9.00
12. ISABELLA RENFRO ZAVALLA 8.00
13. KYLEA SOPCHAK LIBERTY 7.00
14. KIERA HAYDEN CLEVELAND 7.00
15. JAYLYN VERRET SULPHUR 6.00
16. HAYLEY BAKER CLEVELAND 5.00
17. JESSA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 4.00
INT Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 30.00
2. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 26.00
3. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 23.00
4. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMAR 22.00
5. TRENTON PRATER SHEPHERD 17.50
6. CLAY PATE MADISONVILLE 8.50
7. BRYCE REAVES LONG BRANCH 6.00
8. WESTON APPLETON SHEPHERD 4.00
9. CORD CARNEY CROCKETT 3.00
10. COLT SANDERS LUFKIN 2.00
11. LANDYN NELSON SHEPHERD 1.00