Scores Listing for Farm Show PM Perf(01/04/2020-Harrisburg, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 22.972 10.00
2. GARBER, DAVID MOHRSVILLE, PA 29.582 9.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 29.800 10.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID MOHRSVILLE, PA 60.557 10.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 16.296 10.00
2. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 16.308 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 16.707 8.00
4. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.808 7.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 16.814 6.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 16.915 5.00
7. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 16.917 0.00
8. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 17.056 4.00
9. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 17.067 3.00
10. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 17.138 2.00
11. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 17.534 1.00
12. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 17.623 0.00
13. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 17.630 0.00
14. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 17.722 0.00
15. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 18.001 0.00
16. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 18.551 0.00
17. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 18.576 0.00
18. VANCE, MEGAN MOHNTON, PA 22.093 0.00
19. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 22.332 0.00
20. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 22.780 0.00
21. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 22.792 0.00
22. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 24.503 0.00
23. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
24. RUMMELL, JADE MARION CENTER, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 3.690 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 3.700 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 4.130 8.00
4. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 4.470 0.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 12.910 7.00
6. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 13.450 6.00
7. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
8. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 100.000 0.00
10. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 100.000 0.00
11. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 100.000 0.00
12. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
13. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 0.0 0.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE WATSONTOWN, PA 14.390 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 14.540 9.00
3. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 14.700 8.00
4. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 25.860 7.00
5. RHINEER, MICHAEL WILLOW STREET, PA 32.300 6.00
6. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
7. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
8. LONG, WYATT CAMDEN, PA 100.000 0.00
9. MITCHELL, DAWSON CAMDEN, MD 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 8.880 10.00
2. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 10.950 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 11.060 8.00
4. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 11.660 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 11.970 6.00
6. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 12.050 0.00
7. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.130 5.00
8. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 17.920 4.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 20.845 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 21.063 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.648 8.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 22.084 7.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 22.531 6.00
6. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 22.583 5.00
7. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 22.808 4.00
8. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 23.438 3.00
9. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 23.572 2.00
10. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 23.803 1.00
11. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 25.512 0.00
12. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 25.645 0.00
13. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 25.908 0.00
14. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 26.733 0.00
15. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 26.968 0.00
16. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 27.229 0.00
17. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 29.497 0.00
18. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 32.404 0.00
19. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 33.133 0.00
20. VANCE, MEGAN MOHNTON, PA 100.000 0.00
21. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TROUP JERSEY SHORE, PA 12.633 10.00
2. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
3. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE (HD) WATSONTOWN, PA 11.530 10.00
2. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ 11.530 10.00
3. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 15.680 9.00
4. RHINEER, MICHAEL (HL) WILLOW STREET, PA 15.680 9.00
5. 1, GHOST (HD) , 15.710 8.00
6. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 15.710 8.00
7. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 16.990 7.00
8. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 16.990 7.00
9. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 20.370 6.00
10. SHETRON, RILEY (HL) NEWVILLE, PA 20.370 6.00
11. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
12. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
13. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
14. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
15. LONG, WYATT (HD) CAMDEN, PA 100.000 0.00
16. MITCHELL, DAWSON (HL) CAMDEN, MD 100.000 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.081 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 17.441 9.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 17.800 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA CORTLAND, NY 18.823 7.00
5. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 19.864 6.00
6. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 24.076 5.00
7. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, AUDREY SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 14.240 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 6.900 10.00
2. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
3. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 17.510 10.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 6.489 10.00
2. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 14.441 9.00
3. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
4. LANDIS, NATHAN MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 16.590 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19.960 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD SPRINGBROOK, PA 26.720 8.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 8.840 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 12.310 9.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 20.140 8.00
4. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 23.601 10.00
2. MANNS, ALYSSA CORTLAND, NY 25.302 9.00
3. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 26.030 8.00
4. JONES, AUDREY SPRINGBROOK, PA 26.431 7.00
5. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 28.565 6.00
6. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
7. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. 2, GHOST (HD) , 10.470 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA (HL) WOMELSDORF, PA 10.470 10.00
3. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 12.950 9.00
4. VAN, MORGAN (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 12.950 9.00
5. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
7. GHOST, RUNNER (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
8. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
9. HOLLENBACH, KACE (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
10. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
11. BYERS, MARIAH (HL) QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
12. 3, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00