Scores Listing for Farm Show AM perf(01/04/2020-Harrisburg, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID MOHRSVILLE, PA 29.471 10.00
2. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 17.310 10.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID MOHRSVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 16.410 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 16.509 9.00
3. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 16.522 8.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 16.573 7.00
5. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 16.587 6.00
6. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 16.948 5.00
7. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.981 4.00
8. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 17.049 3.00
9. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 17.229 0.00
10. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 17.337 2.00
11. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 17.481 1.00
12. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 17.501 0.00
13. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 17.585 0.00
14. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 17.767 0.00
15. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 17.812 0.00
16. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 17.862 0.00
17. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 19.220 0.00
18. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 19.444 0.00
19. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 20.022 0.00
20. VANCE, MEGAN MOHNTON, PA 22.952 0.00
21. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 22.965 0.00
22. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
23. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
24. RUMMELL, JADE MARION CENTER, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 3.030 10.00
2. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 3.850 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 4.010 8.00
4. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 13.250 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
6. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
7. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 100.000 0.00
9. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 100.000 0.00
10. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
11. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
12. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 100.000 0.00
13. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 0.0 0.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE WATSONTOWN, PA 10.730 10.00
2. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 17.180 9.00
3. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 17.320 8.00
4. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 17.450 7.00
5. RHINEER, MICHAEL WILLOW STREET, PA 29.180 6.00
6. MITCHELL, DAWSON CAMDEN, MD 100.000 0.00
7. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
8. LONG, WYATT CAMDEN, PA 100.000 0.00
9. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 9.990 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 10.690 9.00
3. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 11.560 0.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 13.790 8.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 13.950 7.00
6. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 14.960 6.00
7. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
8. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.688 10.00
2. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 22.164 9.00
3. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 22.177 8.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 22.365 7.00
5. RABY, MICHAILA (N/M) , NY 22.448 0.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 23.053 6.00
7. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 23.130 5.00
8. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 23.510 4.00
9. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 23.705 3.00
10. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 23.806 2.00
11. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 23.951 1.00
12. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 24.422 0.00
13. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 24.773 0.00
14. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 24.876 0.00
15. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 25.543 0.00
16. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 26.372 0.00
17. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 26.685 0.00
18. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 27.814 0.00
19. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 28.631 0.00
20. VANCE, MEGAN MOHNTON, PA 31.607 0.00
21. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
22. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 16.984 10.00
2. MILLER, TROUP JERSEY SHORE, PA 100.000 0.00
3. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE (HD) WATSONTOWN, PA 7.198 10.00
2. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ 7.198 10.00
3. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 11.791 9.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY (HL) NEWVILLE, PA 11.791 9.00
5. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 13.854 8.00
6. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 13.854 8.00
7. LONG, WYATT (HD) CAMDEN, PA 13.897 7.00
8. MITCHELL, DAWSON (HL) CAMDEN, MD 13.897 7.00
9. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
10. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
11. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
13. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
14. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
15. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
16. RHINEER, MICHAEL (HL) WILLOW STREET, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.090 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 17.371 9.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 18.144 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA CORTLAND, NY 18.597 7.00
5. JONES, AUDREY SPRINGBROOK, PA 18.647 6.00
6. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 18.742 5.00
7. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 19.185 4.00
8. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 28.630 3.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 13.100 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 4.830 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 5.420 9.00
3. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 20.850 10.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 4.885 10.00
2. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 8.864 9.00
3. LANDIS, NATHAN MIDDLEBURG, PA 33.315 8.00
4. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 20.390 10.00
2. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 24.500 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 9.280 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 11.680 9.00
3. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.690 8.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 26.060 7.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 23.656 10.00
2. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 23.746 9.00
3. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 25.818 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA CORTLAND, NY 26.752 7.00
5. JONES, AUDREY SPRINGBROOK, PA 29.238 6.00
6. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 31.435 5.00
7. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 10.160 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 10.160 10.00
3. 2, GHOST (HD) , 18.830 9.00
4. ZERBE, MAYA (HL) WOMELSDORF, PA 18.830 9.00
5. 1, GHOST (HD) , 23.130 8.00
6. BYERS, MARIAH (HL) QUARRYVILLE, PA 23.130 8.00
7. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 25.490 7.00
8. VAN, MORGAN (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 25.490 7.00
9. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
10. HOLLENBACH, KACE (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
11. GHOST, RUNNER (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
12. 3, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00