Scores Listing for Shale Knoll 2nd GO(11/09/2019-Annville, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 22.107 10.00
2. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 37.711 9.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 15.650 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 15.738 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 15.770 8.00
4. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 15.842 7.00
5. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.322 6.00
6. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 16.443 5.00
7. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 16.506 4.00
8. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 16.650 3.00
9. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 16.985 2.00
10. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 17.392 0.50
11. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 17.392 0.50
12. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 17.850 0.00
13. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 17.961 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 18.332 0.00
15. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 21.058 0.00
16. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 21.400 0.00
17. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 22.014 0.00
18. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 22.235 0.00
19. MOORE, HANNAH MT PLESANT, 22.479 0.00
20. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 22.579 0.00
21. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 4.030 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 4.360 9.00
3. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 13.050 7.50
4. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 13.050 7.50
5. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 13.910 6.00
6. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
7. FISHER, KELSEY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
8. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 100.000 0.00
9. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
10. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
11. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
12. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 0.0 0.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE WATSONTOWN, PA 15.640 10.00
2. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 19.470 9.00
3. RHINEER, MICHAEL WILLOW STREET, PA 28.030 8.00
4. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 31.920 7.00
5. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
6. LONG, WYATT CAMDEN, PA 100.000 0.00
7. MITCHELL, DAWSON CAMDEN, MD 100.000 0.00
8. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
9. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 10.380 10.00
2. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 10.720 9.00
3. FISHER, KELSEY (N/M) , 11.510 0.00
4. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 12.550 8.00
5. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 14.070 7.00
6. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 14.780 6.00
7. MOORE, HANNAH MT PLESANT, 16.320 5.00
8. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 20.760 4.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 20.810 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 21.247 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 22.178 8.00
4. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 22.198 7.00
5. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 22.699 6.00
6. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 22.703 5.00
7. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 23.326 4.00
8. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 23.499 3.00
9. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 23.530 2.00
10. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 24.797 1.00
11. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 26.655 0.00
12. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 28.626 0.00
13. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 28.762 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 29.353 0.00
15. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 29.474 0.00
16. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 29.820 0.00
17. MOORE, HANNAH MT PLESANT, 41.374 0.00
18. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 100.000 0.00
19. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 100.000 0.00
20. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, TROUP JERSEY SHORE, PA 100.000 0.00
3. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
4. SLOAT, GAVIN WOODSTOWN, NJ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ 8.060 10.00
2. KILGUS, ZANE (HD) WATSONTOWN, PA 8.060 10.00
3. RHINEER, MICHAEL (HL) WILLOW STREET, PA 20.410 9.00
4. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 20.410 9.00
5. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 29.250 8.00
6. 1, GHOST (HD) , 29.250 8.00
7. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
8. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
9. LONG, WYATT (HD) CAMDEN, PA 100.000 0.00
10. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 100.000 0.00
11. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.760 10.00
2. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 17.650 9.00
3. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 17.806 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 17.897 7.00
5. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 18.247 6.00
6. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 22.151 5.00
7. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.399 4.00
8. JONES, AUDREY , 25.260 3.00
9. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
2. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
4. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
5. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 15.350 10.00
2. LANDIS, NATHAN MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
3. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 15.900 10.00
2. JONES, RICHARD , 100.000 0.00
3. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 11.270 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 11.310 9.00
3. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 11.590 8.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 12.760 7.00
5. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 15.230 6.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 24.562 10.00
2. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 25.817 9.00
3. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 28.280 8.00
4. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 29.072 7.00
5. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 31.497 6.00
6. JONES, AUDREY , 40.885 5.00
7. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
8. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. 2, GHOST (HD) , 12.170 10.00
2. VAN, MORGAN (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 12.170 10.00
3. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 12.220 9.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 12.220 9.00
5. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 12.400 8.00
6. HOLLENBACH, KACE (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.400 8.00
7. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
9. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
10. ZERBE, MAYA (HL) WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
11. VARNER, ISSAC (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
12. MANNS, ALYSSA (HL) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00