Scores Listing for Shalel Knoll 1st go(11/09/2019-Annville, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 22.813 10.00
2. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 26.090 10.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 15.854 10.00
2. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 15.955 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.000 8.00
4. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 16.041 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 16.153 6.00
6. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 16.802 5.00
7. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 16.874 4.00
8. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 16.989 3.00
9. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 17.209 2.00
10. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 17.216 1.00
11. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 17.444 0.00
12. MOORE, HANNAH MT PLESANT, 17.624 0.00
13. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 18.818 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 19.834 0.00
15. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 21.143 0.00
16. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 21.370 0.00
17. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 22.665 0.00
18. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 23.349 0.00
19. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 100.000 0.00
20. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
21. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 2.600 10.00
2. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 3.340 9.00
3. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 3.940 8.00
4. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 4.030 7.00
5. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, SAIGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 100.000 0.00
7. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
8. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
9. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
10. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
11. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 100.000 0.00
12. FISHER, KELSEY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 65.0 10.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 15.810 10.00
2. KILGUS, ZANE WATSONTOWN, PA 25.510 9.00
3. LONG, WYATT CAMDEN, PA 28.940 8.00
4. RHINEER, MICHAEL WILLOW STREET, PA 100.000 0.00
5. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
6. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
7. MITCHELL, DAWSON CAMDEN, MD 100.000 0.00
8. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
9. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISHER, KELSEY (N/M) , 11.300 0.00
2. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.090 10.00
3. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 13.110 9.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 14.200 8.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 14.300 7.00
6. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 16.660 6.00
7. MOORE, HANNAH MT PLESANT, 16.940 5.00
8. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 100.000 0.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.189 10.00
2. MANNS, SUSANNA CORTLAND, NY 22.885 9.00
3. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 24.089 8.00
4. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 24.384 7.00
5. TAYLOR, ALLISON GILBERTSVILLE, PA 25.050 6.00
6. HENDERSON, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 25.217 5.00
7. HARTMAN, ABIGAIL LEBANON, PA 25.436 4.00
8. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 25.563 3.00
9. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 25.771 2.00
10. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 27.801 1.00
11. WIAND, MACKENZIE MIFFLINBURG, 28.326 0.00
12. WIAND, REBEKAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 29.364 0.00
13. ZECHMAN, HANNAH MIFFLINBURG, PA 29.466 0.00
14. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 37.210 0.00
15. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 37.503 0.00
16. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 44.365 0.00
17. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
18. BECHDEL, JAYDEN PORT MATILDA, PA 100.000 0.00
19. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
20. MOORE, HANNAH MT PLESANT, 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TROUP JERSEY SHORE, PA 19.270 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
3. SLOAT, GAVIN WOODSTOWN, NJ 100.000 0.00
4. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 8.530 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 8.530 10.00
3. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 14.540 9.00
4. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 14.540 9.00
5. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ 28.590 8.00
6. KILGUS, ZANE (HD) WATSONTOWN, PA 28.590 8.00
7. LONG, WYATT (HD) CAMDEN, PA 100.000 0.00
8. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
9. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
10. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
11. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 16.856 10.00
2. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 17.114 9.00
3. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 17.728 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 19.560 7.00
5. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.769 6.00
6. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 22.232 5.00
7. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 23.269 4.00
8. JONES, AUDREY , 27.130 3.00
9. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 3.330 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
4. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
5. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 4.168 10.00
2. LANDIS, NATHAN MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
3. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 16.940 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 22.010 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD , 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 11.410 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 11.460 9.00
3. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 13.610 8.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 15.850 7.00
5. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.420 6.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 23.138 10.00
2. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 23.931 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 24.700 8.00
4. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 28.655 7.00
5. JONES, AUDREY , 37.800 6.00
6. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 53.799 5.00
7. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 100.000 0.00
8. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 10.130 10.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 10.130 10.00
3. HOLLENBACH, KACE (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 11.210 9.00
4. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 11.210 9.00
5. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
6. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
7. 2, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. VARNER, ISSAC (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00