Scores Listing for BBB 2nd GO(10/26/2019-West Friendship, MD)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 42.570 10.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 58.325 10.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 14.908 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 15.203 9.00
3. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 15.303 8.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 15.535 7.00
5. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 15.544 6.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 15.581 5.00
7. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 15.981 4.00
8. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 16.181 3.00
9. HENDERSON, ABIGAL PENNSYLVANIA, 16.202 2.00
10. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 16.321 1.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 3.710 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 4.940 9.00
3. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 13.270 8.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE , 13.500 10.00
2. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 16.810 9.00
3. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 18.280 8.00
4. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 21.590 7.00
5. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 21.710 6.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 9.042 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 9.445 9.00
3. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 10.918 8.00
4. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 13.501 7.00
5. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 14.973 6.00
6. MOORE, HANNAH , 15.415 5.00
7. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 20.755 4.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 20.906 10.00
2. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 21.041 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 21.512 8.00
4. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.536 7.00
5. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.935 6.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 22.318 5.00
7. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 22.499 4.00
8. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 28.371 3.00
9. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 29.147 2.00
10. ZECHMAN, HANNAH PENNSYLVANIA, 31.468 1.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE (HD) , 5.810 10.00
2. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) , 5.810 10.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 15.838 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 16.205 9.00
3. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 16.233 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 16.262 7.00
5. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 16.544 6.00
6. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 18.005 5.00
7. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 23.970 4.00
8. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 24.438 3.00
9. JONES, AUDREY , 26.273 2.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 27.830 10.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 15.940 10.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 14.085 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 15.132 9.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 16.026 8.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 21.881 7.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 22.640 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 24.894 9.00
3. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 25.001 8.00
4. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 26.503 7.00
5. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 27.437 6.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 11.010 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 11.010 10.00
3. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 14.760 9.00
4. HOLLENBACH, KACE (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 14.760 9.00