Scores Listing for BBB 1st Go(10/25/2019-West Friendship, Md)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 36.487 10.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 15.193 10.00
2. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 15.232 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 15.310 8.00
4. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 15.326 7.00
5. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 15.760 6.00
6. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 15.847 5.00
7. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 15.901 4.00
8. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 15.903 3.00
9. MILLER, SAIGE , 16.118 2.00
10. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 16.125 1.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 15.700 10.00
2. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 22.260 9.00
3. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 23.150 8.00
4. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 24.060 7.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 11.851 10.00
2. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 13.063 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 13.894 8.00
4. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 13.945 7.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 14.338 6.00
6. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 15.916 5.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 20.716 10.00
2. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 21.594 9.00
3. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 21.804 8.00
4. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.830 7.00
5. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.948 6.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 23.313 5.00
7. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.901 4.00
8. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 24.194 3.00
9. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 24.268 2.00
10. ZECHMAN, HANNAH PENNSYLVANIA, 25.267 1.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 6.270 10.00
2. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 6.330 9.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KILGUS, ZANE (HD) , 11.660 10.00
2. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) , 11.660 10.00
3. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 12.760 9.00
4. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 12.760 9.00
5. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 29.640 8.00
6. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 29.640 8.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 16.380 10.00
2. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.417 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 16.574 8.00
4. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 16.589 7.00
5. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 17.697 6.00
6. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 18.306 5.00
7. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 21.907 4.00
8. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.005 3.00
9. JONES, AUDREY , 26.395 2.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 17.760 10.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 13.820 10.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 4.340 10.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 18.000 9.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 15.448 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 23.474 9.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 10.119 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 14.513 9.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 18.608 8.00
4. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 24.380 7.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 24.187 10.00
2. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 24.558 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 26.868 8.00
4. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 30.627 7.00
5. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 39.842 6.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. 1, GHOST (HD) , 13.820 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA (HL) WOMELSDORF, PA 13.820 10.00
3. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 25.200 9.00
4. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 25.200 9.00