Scores Listing for Benton Sun. 9/29(09/29/2019-Benton, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 37.386 0.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 54.716 10.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 16.602 10.00
2. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 16.884 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 16.930 8.00
4. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 16.999 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 17.075 6.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 17.612 5.00
7. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 17.664 4.00
8. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 17.756 3.00
9. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 17.811 2.00
10. HENDERSON, ABIGAL PENNSYLVANIA, 17.848 1.00
11. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 17.951 0.00
12. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 18.240 0.00
13. WIAND, MACKENZIE PENNSYLVANIA, 18.774 0.00
14. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 22.166 0.00
15. MOORE, HANNAH , 23.642 0.00
16. WIAND, REBEKAH PENNSYLVANIA, 24.684 0.00
17. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
18. ZECHMAN, HANNAH PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
19. ROJAS, BRANDY GRANTVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 2.880 10.00
2. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 3.250 9.00
3. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.540 8.00
4. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 13.020 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
6. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
7. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
8. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
9. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 63.0 10.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 15.500 10.00
2. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 27.090 9.00
3. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
4. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
5. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
6. LONG, WYATT PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
7. MITCHELL, DAWSON PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
8. RHINEER, MICHEAL PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 9.737 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 11.678 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 11.985 8.00
4. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.246 7.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 13.000 6.00
6. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 19.923 5.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 21.742 10.00
2. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 21.806 9.00
3. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 22.753 8.00
4. MOORE, HANNAH , 24.016 7.00
5. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 24.722 6.00
6. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 25.913 5.00
7. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 27.159 4.00
8. WIAND, MACKENZIE PENNSYLVANIA, 27.191 3.00
9. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 27.360 2.00
10. HENDERSON, ABIGAL PENNSYLVANIA, 27.995 1.00
11. WIAND, REBEKAH PENNSYLVANIA, 28.602 0.00
12. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 28.989 0.00
13. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 32.610 0.00
14. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 42.833 0.00
15. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 44.566 0.00
16. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 8.200 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 9.592 9.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONG, WYATT (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 14.756 10.00
2. MITCHELL, DAWSON (HL) PENNSYLVANIA, 14.756 10.00
3. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 16.470 9.00
4. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 16.470 9.00
5. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 23.816 8.00
6. RHINEER, MICHEAL (HL) PENNSYLVANIA, 23.816 8.00
7. 1, GHOST (HD) , 25.084 7.00
8. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 25.084 7.00
9. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
10. SHETRON, RILEY (HL) NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
11. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
12. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
13. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
14. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.111 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 17.455 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 18.323 8.00
4. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 18.677 7.00
5. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 18.734 6.00
6. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 21.764 5.00
7. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 22.677 4.00
8. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 24.016 3.00
9. JONES, AUDREY , 33.640 2.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
2. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 3.880 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
3. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 17.970 10.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
3. LANDIS, NATHAN MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 15.377 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 17.900 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD , 25.550 8.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 10.732 10.00
2. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 12.989 9.00
3. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 14.743 8.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 24.824 7.00
5. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 23.931 10.00
2. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 24.097 9.00
3. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 24.520 8.00
4. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 27.281 7.00
5. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 28.119 6.00
6. JONES, AUDREY , 39.995 5.00
7. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 19.740 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 19.740 10.00
3. 2, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
4. VAN, MORGAN (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
5. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
6. VARNER, ISSAC (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
7. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
9. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
10. ZERBE, MAYA (HL) WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00