Scores Listing for Benton Sat. 9/28(09/28/2019-Benton, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 49.469 10.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID PENNSYLVANIA, 60.151 10.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 16.925 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 17.220 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 17.226 8.00
4. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.332 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 17.370 6.00
6. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 17.603 5.00
7. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 17.962 4.00
8. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 18.155 3.00
9. HENDERSON, ABIGAL PENNSYLVANIA, 18.444 2.00
10. WIAND, MACKENZIE PENNSYLVANIA, 18.702 1.00
11. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 18.736 0.00
12. ZECHMAN, HANNAH PENNSYLVANIA, 18.756 0.00
13. WIAND, REBEKAH PENNSYLVANIA, 19.032 0.00
14. MOORE, HANNAH , 19.201 0.00
15. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.191 0.00
16. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 23.397 0.00
17. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 23.418 0.00
18. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
19. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 100.000 0.00
20. ROJAS, BRANDY GRANTVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 2.940 10.00
2. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 3.640 9.00
3. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 13.100 8.00
4. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
5. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
6. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 100.000 0.00
7. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
8. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
9. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
10. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
11. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 0.0 0.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONG, WYATT PENNSYLVANIA, 14.931 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 33.821 9.00
3. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
4. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
5. MITCHELL, DAWSON PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
6. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
7. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 9.778 10.00
2. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 11.320 9.00
3. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 11.473 8.00
4. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 15.343 7.00
5. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 15.356 6.00
6. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.838 5.00
7. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 100.000 0.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 21.515 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.538 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.567 8.00
4. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 21.620 7.00
5. WIAND, MACKENZIE PENNSYLVANIA, 22.096 6.00
6. MANNS, SUSANNA PENNSYLVANIA, 22.775 5.00
7. HENDERSON, ABIGAL PENNSYLVANIA, 23.116 4.00
8. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.493 3.00
9. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE PENNSYLVANIA, 23.551 2.00
10. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 23.637 1.00
11. MOORE, HANNAH , 23.842 0.00
12. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 25.807 0.00
13. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 27.232 0.00
14. WIAND, REBEKAH PENNSYLVANIA, 29.129 0.00
15. BECTDEL, JAYDEN PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
17. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 7.731 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 24.670 10.00
2. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 24.670 10.00
3. LONG, WYATT (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 27.620 9.00
4. MITCHELL, DAWSON (HL) PENNSYLVANIA, 27.620 9.00
5. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 29.720 8.00
6. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 29.720 8.00
7. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 100.000 0.00
8. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
9. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
10. SHETRON, RILEY (HL) NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
11. 1, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. 2, GHOST (HL) , 100.000 0.00
13. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 100.000 0.00
14. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.455 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 17.475 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 18.500 8.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 18.559 7.00
5. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19.165 6.00
6. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.446 5.00
7. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 24.362 4.00
8. JONES, AUDREY , 35.323 3.00
9. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 13.130 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 4.590 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 34.455 10.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 10.594 10.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 11.959 9.00
3. LANDIS, NATHAN MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL PENNSYLVANIA, 17.181 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 21.827 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD , 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 10.874 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 13.522 9.00
3. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 15.618 8.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 18.074 7.00
5. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 28.370 6.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 22.339 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 23.097 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA PENNSYLVANIA, 24.101 8.00
4. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 24.862 7.00
5. SNOOK, JAMIE MCCLURE, PA 28.909 6.00
6. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 29.619 5.00
7. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 34.215 4.00
8. JONES, AUDREY , 34.260 3.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 18.196 10.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 18.196 10.00
3. 1, GHOST (HD) , 19.540 9.00
4. ZERBE, MAYA (HL) WOMELSDORF, PA 19.540 9.00
5. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 20.427 8.00
6. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 20.427 8.00
7. 2, GHOST (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. VAN, MORGAN (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
9. VARNER, SARAH (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
10. VARNER, ISSAC (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00