Scores Listing for WELLSVILLE SUN 9/2(08/31/2019-WELLSVILLE, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 22.257 0.00
2. GARBER, DAVID (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 35.634 0.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 15.214 0.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 17.328 10.00
2. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 17.384 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 17.463 8.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 17.731 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 17.906 6.00
6. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 18.012 5.00
7. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 18.149 4.00
8. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 18.210 3.00
9. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 18.472 2.00
10. BECTDEL, JAYDEN , 18.546 1.00
11. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 18.637 0.00
12. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 18.694 0.00
13. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 18.793 0.00
14. MANNS, SUSANNA , 19.020 0.00
15. WIAND, MACKENZIE (N/M) , 19.212 0.00
16. ALLISON, TAYLOR , 20.039 0.00
17. WIAND, REBEKAH (N/M) , 23.734 0.00
18. HENDERSON, ABIGAL , 23.778 0.00
19. ROJAS, BRANDY GRANTVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
20. ZECHMAN, HANNAH , 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 3.237 10.00
2. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 3.329 9.00
3. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 4.030 8.00
4. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 100.000 0.00
6. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
7. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
8. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
9. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
10. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
11. MANNS, SUSANNA , 100.000 0.00
12. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MITCHELL, DAWSON , 0.0 0.00
2. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 0.0 0.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 17.350 10.00
2. MITCHELL, DAWSON , 100.000 0.00
3. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
4. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
5. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
6. LONG, WYATT , 100.000 0.00
7. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 9.579 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 10.449 9.00
3. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 11.056 8.00
4. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 11.911 7.00
5. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.828 6.00
6. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 17.272 5.00
7. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 228.0 10.00
2. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 126.0 9.00
3. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 101.0 8.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 21.472 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.714 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 21.948 8.00
4. MANNS, SUSANNA , 23.298 7.00
5. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 24.116 6.00
6. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 24.383 5.00
7. WIAND, REBEKAH (N/M) , 25.048 0.00
8. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 25.618 4.00
9. MOORE, HANNAH , 26.976 3.00
10. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 27.424 2.00
11. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 27.581 1.00
12. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 27.634 0.00
13. ALLISON, TAYLOR , 29.308 0.00
14. HENDERSON, ABIGAL , 29.618 0.00
15. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 39.221 0.00
16. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 43.314 0.00
17. WIAND, MACKENZIE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
18. BECTDEL, JAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
19. ZECHMAN, HANNAH , 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 7.890 10.00
2. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 21.084 9.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 14.868 10.00
2. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 14.868 10.00
3. MITCHELL, DAWSON (HL) , 17.524 9.00
4. LONG, WYATT (HD) , 17.524 9.00
5. 1, GHOST (HD) , 20.234 8.00
6. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 20.234 8.00
7. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 27.303 7.00
8. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 27.303 7.00
9. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 32.833 6.00
10. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 32.833 6.00
11. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
12. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
HS TRAP
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 18.0 10.00
2. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 17.0 9.00
3. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 15.0 7.50
4. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 15.0 7.50
5. ALLISON, TAYLOR , 12.0 6.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 18.050 9.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 18.756 8.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA , 19.045 7.00
4. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19.311 6.00
5. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 21.329 5.00
6. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 23.280 4.00
7. JONES, AUDREY , 29.520 3.00
8. SNOOK, JAMIE , 31.299 2.00
9. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL , 100.000 0.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 18.376 10.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 19.070 9.00
3. LANDIS, NATHAN , 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL , 14.690 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 15.578 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD , 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.290 10.00
2. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 14.940 9.00
3. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.664 8.00
4. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 18.312 7.00
5. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
JR LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 87.0 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 71.0 9.00
3. ERDMAN, KAEL , 70.0 8.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 23.882 10.00
2. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 24.109 9.00
3. MANNS, ALYSSA , 24.686 8.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 33.513 7.00
5. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 34.260 6.00
6. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 100.000 0.00
7. SNOOK, JAMIE , 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, AUDREY , 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAN, MORGAN (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 19.160 10.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
3. VARNER, ISSAC (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
4. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) , 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) , 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00