Scores Listing for WELLSVILLE SAT 9/1(08/31/2019-WELLSVILLE, PA)



CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 25.997 0.00
2. GARBER, DAVID (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, SETH (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 19.528 0.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARBER, DAVID (N/M) PENNSYLVANIA, 100.000 0.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 17.235 10.00
2. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 17.580 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 17.699 8.00
4. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 17.768 7.00
5. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 17.939 6.00
6. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 18.158 5.00
7. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 18.271 4.00
8. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 18.506 3.00
9. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 18.611 2.00
10. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 18.699 1.00
11. BECTDEL, JAYDEN , 18.813 0.00
12. HENDERSON, ABIGAL , 18.829 0.00
13. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 18.854 0.00
14. WIAND, REBEKAH (N/M) , 18.915 0.00
15. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 18.979 0.00
16. MANNS, SUSANNA , 19.175 0.00
17. WIAND, MACKENZIE (N/M) , 20.225 0.00
18. ZECHMAN, HANNAH , 20.379 0.00
19. ALLISON, TAYLOR , 20.382 0.00
20. ROJAS, BRANDY GRANTVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 2.938 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 3.216 9.00
3. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 3.280 8.00
4. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 4.046 7.00
5. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 4.292 6.00
6. MANNS, SUSANNA , 5.361 5.00
7. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.908 4.00
8. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 15.202 3.00
9. BOBB, EMMA MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
10. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 100.000 0.00
11. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 100.000 0.00
12. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MITCHELL, DAWSON , 0.0 0.00
2. LIND, DREW PEQUEA, PA 0.0 0.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, LUKE COLLEGEVILLE, PA 10.798 10.00
2. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 29.232 9.00
3. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
4. LONG, WYATT , 100.000 0.00
5. MITCHELL, DAWSON , 100.000 0.00
6. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 100.000 0.00
7. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 9.093 10.00
2. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 10.062 9.00
3. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 10.722 8.00
4. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 12.183 7.00
5. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 14.155 6.00
6. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 14.370 5.00
7. KONOPINSKI, SUMMER SWEET VALLEY, PA 15.067 4.00
HS LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 0.0 0.00
2. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 0.0 0.00
3. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 0.0 0.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LITTLE, ALEXANDRIA NEW OXFORD, PA 20.956 10.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 21.740 9.00
3. SNOOK, ALLISON MCCLURE, PA 23.412 8.00
4. LANDIS, KARISSA MIDDLEBURG, PA 23.512 7.00
5. BECTDEL, JAYDEN , 23.622 6.00
6. ALLISON, TAYLOR , 23.760 5.00
7. GARBER, ALEXUS MOHRSVILLE, PA 23.809 4.00
8. WIAND, MACKENZIE (N/M) , 23.891 0.00
9. CLATTERBUCK, CAYBRIE , 23.900 3.00
10. WIAND, REBEKAH (N/M) , 24.539 0.00
11. MANNS, SUSANNA , 24.541 2.00
12. BYERS, LARISSA QUARRYVILLE, PA 27.197 1.00
13. SHETRON, RILEY NEWVILLE, PA 27.387 0.00
14. HENDERSON, ABIGAL , 28.305 0.00
15. WOOD, ALEXIA MORRISDALE, PA 32.962 0.00
16. ZECHMAN, HANNAH , 100.000 0.00
17. HARVEY, CLAIRE BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
18. JONES, KATLYN SPRINGBROOK, PA 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VARNER, JACOB COLLEGEVILLE, PA 15.162 10.00
2. VAN, MASON MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROADCAP, MATT (HD) HALIFAX, PA 11.526 10.00
2. RHINEER, MICHEAL (HL) , 11.526 10.00
3. VARNER, JACOB (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 13.741 9.00
4. VARNER, LUKE (HL) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 13.741 9.00
5. LONG, WYATT (HD) , 14.764 8.00
6. MITCHELL, DAWSON (HL) , 14.764 8.00
7. FEDDER, JACOB (HD) CATAWISSA, PA 22.560 7.00
8. MATTER, COLE (HL) MILTON, PA 22.560 7.00
9. 1, GHOST (HD) , 28.805 6.00
10. BOBB, EMMA (HL) MIDDLEBURG, PA 28.805 6.00
11. GETGEN, AIMEE (HD) ETTERS, PA 100.000 0.00
12. SHETRON, RILEY (HL) NEWVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
13. SLOAT, GAVIN (HD) WOODSTOWN, NJ 100.000 0.00
14. VAN, MASON (HL) MANNINGTON, NJ 100.000 0.00
HS TRAP
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MATTER, COLE MILTON, PA 0.0 0.00
2. GETGEN, AIMEE ETTERS, PA 0.0 0.00
3. FEDDER, JACOB CATAWISSA, PA 0.0 0.00
4. ALLISON, TAYLOR , 0.0 0.00
5. ROADCAP, MATT HALIFAX, PA 0.0 0.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 18.328 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 18.674 9.00
3. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 18.800 8.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 19.140 7.00
5. MANNS, ALYSSA , 19.180 6.00
6. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 19.982 5.00
7. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 20.021 4.00
8. SNOOK, JAMIE , 22.659 3.00
9. JONES, AUDREY , 33.368 2.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL , 100.000 0.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00
2. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
3. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 100.000 0.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 32.310 10.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDIS, NATHAN , 20.163 10.00
2. BELTZ, BROCK PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
3. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL , 16.364 10.00
2. VARNER, ISSAC COLLEGEVILLE, PA 17.982 9.00
3. JONES, RICHARD , 19.030 8.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 10.820 10.00
2. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 12.853 9.00
3. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 14.745 8.00
4. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 18.007 7.00
5. VAN, MORGAN MANNINGTON, NJ 22.370 6.00
JR LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
2. HARVEY, BIRCH BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 0.0 0.00
3. ERDMAN, KAEL , 0.0 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYERS, MARIAH QUARRYVILLE, PA 23.408 10.00
2. MANNS, ALYSSA , 25.133 9.00
3. HOLLENBACH, KAYLI MIDDLEBURG, PA 26.101 8.00
4. MOORE, LYNZEE MT PLEASANT, PA 27.237 7.00
5. VARNER, SARAH COLLEGEVILLE, PA 29.261 6.00
6. ZERBE, MAYA WOMELSDORF, PA 30.119 5.00
7. SNOOK, JAMIE , 31.320 4.00
8. JONES, AUDREY , 33.800 3.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BELTZ, BROCK (HD) PALMYRA, PA 100.000 0.00
2. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) , 100.000 0.00
3. VARNER, ISSAC (HD) COLLEGEVILLE, PA 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOLLENBACH, KACE MIDDLEBURG, PA 0.0 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERDMAN, KAEL (HD) , 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, LYNZEE (HL) MT PLEASANT, PA 100.000 0.00