Event Leaders Listing


CD BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAVID GARBER MOHRSVILLE, PA 58.00
2. SETH VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 30.00
CD GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SETH VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 30.00
CD POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAVID GARBER MOHRSVILLE, PA 40.00
HS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXANDRIA LITTLE NEW OXFORD, PA 82.00
2. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 71.00
3. LARISSA BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 63.00
4. ALEXIA WOOD MORRISDALE, PA 63.00
5. RILEY SHETRON NEWVILLE, PA 54.00
6. CLAIRE HARVEY BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 47.00
7. SUSANNA MANNS CORTLAND, NY 35.00
8. CAYBRIE CLATTERBUCK BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 35.00
9. ALLISON SNOOK MCCLURE, PA 27.00
10. SUMMER KONOPINSKI SWEET VALLEY, PA 27.00
11. JAYDEN BECHDEL PORT MATILDA, PA 13.00
12. ALEXUS GARBER MOHRSVILLE, PA 12.00
13. KARISSA LANDIS MIDDLEBURG, PA 5.00
14. ABIGAIL HENDERSON LEBANON, PA 5.00
15. HANNAH ZECHMAN MIFFLINBURG, PA 3.00
16. ABIGAIL HARTMAN LEBANON, PA 3.00
17. SAIGE MILLER JERSEY SHORE, PA 2.00
18. MACKENZIE WIAND MIFFLINBURG, 1.50
19. KATLYN JONES SPRINGBROOK, PA 1.00
20. REBEKAH WIAND MIFFLINBURG, PA 0.50
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAIRE HARVEY BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 53.00
2. RILEY SHETRON NEWVILLE, PA 45.00
3. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 44.00
4. ALEXANDRIA LITTLE NEW OXFORD, PA 40.00
5. SUSANNA MANNS CORTLAND, NY 34.00
6. KARISSA LANDIS MIDDLEBURG, PA 29.50
7. LARISSA BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 24.00
8. CAYBRIE CLATTERBUCK BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 19.00
9. SUMMER KONOPINSKI SWEET VALLEY, PA 10.00
10. ALEXIA WOOD MORRISDALE, PA 9.00
11. SAIGE MILLER JERSEY SHORE, PA 7.50
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DREW LIND PEQUEA, PA 20.00
HS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB FEDDER CATAWISSA, PA 62.00
2. LUKE VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 56.00
3. ZANE KILGUS WATSONTOWN, PA 49.00
4. JACOB VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 35.00
5. MATT ROADCAP HALIFAX, PA 32.00
6. MICHAEL RHINEER WILLOW STREET, PA 20.00
7. WYATT LONG CAMDEN, PA 18.00
8. COLE MATTER MILTON, PA 10.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXANDRIA LITTLE NEW OXFORD, PA 83.00
2. RILEY SHETRON NEWVILLE, PA 78.00
3. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 72.00
4. CAYBRIE CLATTERBUCK BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 66.00
5. KARISSA LANDIS MIDDLEBURG, PA 65.00
6. ALEXUS GARBER MOHRSVILLE, PA 48.00
7. SUMMER KONOPINSKI SWEET VALLEY, PA 34.00
8. HANNAH MOORE MT PLESANT, PA 15.00
HS LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Points
1. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 10.00
2. ALEXUS GARBER MOHRSVILLE, PA 9.00
3. MATT ROADCAP HALIFAX, PA 8.00
HS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 71.00
2. ALEXANDRIA LITTLE NEW OXFORD, PA 60.00
3. LARISSA BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 58.00
4. CLAIRE HARVEY BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 47.00
5. ALLISON SNOOK MCCLURE, PA 44.00
6. RILEY SHETRON NEWVILLE, PA 42.00
7. CAYBRIE CLATTERBUCK BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV 42.00
8. SUSANNA MANNS CORTLAND, NY 36.00
9. ALEXUS GARBER MOHRSVILLE, PA 26.00
10. ALEXIA WOOD MORRISDALE, PA 24.00
11. KARISSA LANDIS MIDDLEBURG, PA 17.00
12. JAYDEN BECHDEL PORT MATILDA, PA 16.00
13. ALLISON TAYLOR GILBERTSVILLE, PA 15.00
14. MACKENZIE WIAND MIFFLINBURG, 14.00
15. ABIGAIL HENDERSON LEBANON, PA 13.00
16. HANNAH MOORE MT PLESANT, PA 10.00
17. REBEKAH WIAND MIFFLINBURG, PA 5.00
18. ABIGAIL HARTMAN LEBANON, PA 5.00
19. HANNAH ZECHMAN MIFFLINBURG, PA 4.00
20. KATLYN JONES SPRINGBROOK, PA 1.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 49.00
2. MASON VAN MANNINGTON, NJ 38.00
3. TROUP MILLER JERSEY SHORE, PA 20.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANGEL MOTA MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ 58.00
2. ZANE KILGUS WATSONTOWN, PA 58.00
3. EMMA BOBB MIDDLEBURG, PA 47.00
4. JACOB VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 46.00
5. LUKE VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 46.00
6. MATT ROADCAP HALIFAX, PA 46.00
7. DAWSON MITCHELL CAMDEN, MD 43.00
8. WYATT LONG CAMDEN, PA 43.00
9. GAVIN SLOAT WOODSTOWN, NJ 39.00
10. MASON VAN MANNINGTON, NJ 39.00
11. GHOST 1 , 37.00
12. MICHAEL RHINEER WILLOW STREET, PA 36.00
13. JACOB FEDDER CATAWISSA, PA 22.00
14. COLE MATTER MILTON, PA 22.00
15. RILEY SHETRON NEWVILLE, PA 15.00
16. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 15.00
HS TRAP
Place Member Name City Points
1. AIMEE GETGEN ETTERS, PA 10.00
2. MATT ROADCAP HALIFAX, PA 9.00
3. JACOB FEDDER CATAWISSA, PA 7.50
4. COLE MATTER MILTON, PA 7.50
5. ALLISON TAYLOR GILBERTSVILLE, PA 6.00
JR BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARIAH BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 94.00
2. MAYA ZERBE WOMELSDORF, PA 72.00
3. ALYSSA MANNS CORTLAND, NY 72.00
4. MORGAN VAN MANNINGTON, NJ 68.00
5. SARAH VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 53.00
6. KAYLI HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 50.00
7. LYNZEE MOORE MT PLEASANT, PA 46.00
8. JAMIE SNOOK MCCLURE, PA 32.00
9. AUDREY JONES SPRINGBROOK, PA 26.00
JR BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAEL ERDMAN PENNSYLVANIA, 50.00
JR BREAKAWAY GIRLS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLI HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 40.00
2. SARAH VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 10.00
3. MAYA ZERBE WOMELSDORF, PA 9.00
JR CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROCK BELTZ PALMYRA, PA 60.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROCK BELTZ PALMYRA, PA 57.00
2. BIRCH HARVEY BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 49.00
3. NATHAN LANDIS MIDDLEBURG, PA 18.00
4. KAEL ERDMAN PENNSYLVANIA, 9.00
JR GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAEL ERDMAN PENNSYLVANIA, 89.00
2. ISSAC VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 83.00
3. RICHARD JONES SPRINGBROOK, PA 24.00
JR GOAT TYING GIRLS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLI HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 87.00
2. MAYA ZERBE WOMELSDORF, PA 83.00
3. MORGAN VAN MANNINGTON, NJ 75.00
4. LYNZEE MOORE MT PLEASANT, PA 56.00
5. MARIAH BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 56.00
JR LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Points
1. BIRCH HARVEY BEAVER SPRINGS, PA 10.00
2. KACE HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 9.00
3. KAEL ERDMAN PENNSYLVANIA, 8.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARIAH BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 93.00
2. ALYSSA MANNS CORTLAND, NY 83.00
3. SARAH VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 58.00
4. MAYA ZERBE WOMELSDORF, PA 57.00
5. KAYLI HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 46.00
6. JAMIE SNOOK MCCLURE, PA 39.00
7. AUDREY JONES SPRINGBROOK, PA 35.00
8. LYNZEE MOORE MT PLEASANT, PA 33.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLI HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 47.00
2. BROCK BELTZ PALMYRA, PA 47.00
3. KAEL ERDMAN PENNSYLVANIA, 45.00
4. MAYA ZERBE WOMELSDORF, PA 38.00
5. MORGAN VAN MANNINGTON, NJ 36.00
6. LYNZEE MOORE MT PLEASANT, PA 29.00
7. GHOST 2 , 29.00
8. GHOST 1 , 27.00
9. SARAH VARNER COLLEGEVILLE, PA 26.00
10. KACE HOLLENBACH MIDDLEBURG, PA 26.00
11. MARIAH BYERS QUARRYVILLE, PA 8.00