Event Leaders Listing


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON APPLETON COPAN 103.00
2. LEVI SECHRIST MOUNTAIN VIEW 93.50
3. RYON NEATHERY KLONDIKE 81.50
4. BLAKE TATHAM PRYOR 77.00
5. ZANE RAMPEY PRYOR 63.50
6. ROWDY NIMROD HARTSHORNE 50.00
7. KADE WILLIAMS HASKELL 50.00
8. HOUSTON SHIPLEY COPAN 43.00
9. BRAYCEN WEAVER COPAN 41.00
10. RAESH CASEBOLT RYAN 41.00
11. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 36.00
12. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE 34.00
13. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 31.00
14. RILEY OROURKE SKIATOOK 24.00
15. SAMUEL WHITLOCK MEAD 18.00
16. CASH FUESZ EUREKA 17.00
17. TANNER HOOD WILBURTON 16.00
18. DODGE HOGAN PRYOR 13.00
19. WESTON WALTERS COLLINSVILLE 11.00
20. KONNER UPTON WISTER 9.00
21. ZANE PHILLIPS CHANNING 8.50
22. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 7.00
23. TRADEN ANDERSON HANNA 7.00
24. ISAAC GHOLSON WAURIKA 2.00
25. COOPER ORR BRAMAN 1.00
26. SID HARVEY MEAD 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANDT O'CONNOR BLAIR 88.00
2. NICHOLAS LOVINS CANADIAN 88.00
3. TRIGGER HARGROVE ELK CITY 88.00
4. MASON APPLETON COPAN 88.00
5. JORDAN LOVINS CANADIAN 86.00
6. BRODEE SNOW BENTONVILLE 78.00
7. CHASE MCGUIRE MCALESTER 76.00
8. RAESH CASEBOLT RYAN 76.00
9. CLANCY TEAGUE RATTAN 53.00
10. LANDEN GLENN MCALESTER 53.00
11. KYLE THOMAS HODGEN 52.00
12. ISAAC GHOLSON WAURIKA 52.00
13. DACE MORRIS WOODWARD 48.00
14. CUTTER CAIN MILBURN 48.00
15. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 46.00
16. BRIAR TUNE VINITA 46.00
17. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 33.00
18. ROWDY PAYNE INDIAHOMA 26.00
19. TRIPP LEE GOTEBO 25.00
20. CREEK WILLIAMS COLONY 25.00
21. WYATT PETERSON WISTER 25.00
22. BAYLOR POOL MARLOW 23.00
23. HEATH WINTERTON LEXINGTON 23.00
24. CHASE CHRISTENSEN EDMOND 23.00
25. TUCKER EARP JAY 22.00
26. SETH BEST STRANG 22.00
27. REED RICHISON SPIRO 21.00
28. ZANE COLLINS TALIHINA 21.00
29. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 20.00
30. SHANE DOOLEY BEGGS 19.00
31. KYLER GOAD REYDON 18.00
32. SID HARVEY MEAD 18.00
33. MACI HARVEY MEAD 18.00
34. JOSH BAY SHATTUCK 18.00
35. Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH CHEYENNE 16.00
36. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 16.00
37. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 16.00
38. BRAYDEN DUNCAN KENEFIC 16.00
39. CREEK WILLIAMS-DRAW HEAD 14.00
40. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 14.00
41. BLAKE TATHAM PRYOR 13.00
42. KADE WILLIAMS HASKELL 13.00
43. COLT KELLEY WALTERS 12.00
44. KYLE WILLIAMS CHICKASHA 12.00
45. LUKE LINE COPAN 12.00
46. BLAKE JANSSEN AMBER 12.00
47. JORDAN LOVINS DR HEEL 10.00
48. PAYTON BARNES CALUMET 10.00
49. ROWDY NIMROD HARTSHORNE 10.00
50. TANNER HOOD WILBURTON 10.00
51. LOGAN FRITH BLAIR 8.00
52. JOHN GORDEN SPERRY 7.00
53. WALKER MCCAUSE SPERRY 7.00
54. TRADEN ANDERSON HANNA 7.00
55. CORY DODGE 6.00
56. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 6.00
57. ALLISON BOBERT EDMOND 5.00
58. KYLER GOAD DR HEAD 4.00
59. LOGEN FREEMAN LAVERNE 4.00
60. SHANE DOOLEY DR HEEL 3.00
61. PEPPER COULTER/SMITH TAHLEQUAH 3.00
62. NO POINTS CLEVELAND 3.00
63. EMMA DILLARD TAHLEQUAH 3.00
64. NO POINTS LAWTON 3.00
65. KADE WILLIAMS-DRAW HEADER 2.00
66. REMOVED NO POINTS CALUMET 2.00
67. PEYTON FREEMAN LAVERNE 2.00
68. CHALEY HEXT-DRAW HEEL 1.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRADEN ANDERSON HANNA 113.00
2. ROWDY NIMROD HARTSHORNE 86.00
3. COOPER ORR BRAMAN 69.00
4. ZANE PHILLIPS CHANNING 68.00
5. JAEDYN WINTERS TUPELO 64.00
6. REMOVED NO POINTS BLANCHARD 29.00
7. SID HARVEY MEAD 24.00
8. TYLER SUHR BLANCHARD 23.00
9. REECE JORDAN ADA 17.00
10. ALEC FRANKS SULPHUR 13.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 89.00
2. WACEY BYRNE ARCADIA 49.00
3. DAHLYN THOMAS WOODWARD 8.00
REIN COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHAYLA BOYCE MARIETTA 38.00
2. GRACE GARDINER WHITESBORO 34.00
3. GAGE GARDINER WHITESBORO 31.50
4. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 29.50
5. CAROLINE THOMAS ELK CITY 17.00
6. REMOVED NO POINTS PURCELL 15.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 135.00
2. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 85.00
3. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 76.00
4. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 75.00
5. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 72.00
6. JAYLEE YOUNG HUGO 67.00
7. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 66.00
8. JAMIE STAFFORD WEWOKA 40.00
9. KIRA MEYERS PAOLI 38.00
10. MACI HARVEY MEAD 32.00
11. GRACE GARDINER WHITESBORO 26.00
12. KIMBERLYN RUSSELL EDMOND 21.00
13. SHYANNE MARCOTTE VINITA 17.00
14. BROOKE PIPKINS TUTTLE 16.00
15. LANEY HARRYMAN TUTTLE 15.00
16. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 14.00
17. KENZIE COWDEN CHANDLER 12.00
18. JESSICA COREY CARRIER 12.00
19. MERCADEZ MILLS JENNINGS 10.00
20. PAYTON CROOK BEGGS 10.00
21. HELEN POER GRUVER 9.00
22. AVERY MOYER HUGO 7.00
23. WHITLEY FLYNN PERKINS 7.00
24. KAYLIN MCRAE MEEKER 6.00
25. ELLA JACKSON BURBANK 5.00
26. KATIE RICHMOND GOWEN 2.00
27. CARTER HOWELL ARDMORE 2.00
28. ASPYN BASS MINCO 2.00
29. REMOVED NO POINTS BEGGS 1.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HATTIE HAYNES HYDRO 96.00
2. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 86.50
3. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 75.00
4. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 74.00
5. CARLI HAWKINS MOUNTAIN VIEW 66.00
6. PAYTON DINGMAN PRYOR 64.00
7. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 57.50
8. KAYDENCE SMITH COMANCHE 57.00
9. SEALEY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 57.00
10. CHARLCIE GATEWOOD MIAMI 44.00
11. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 40.00
12. PARKER MCINTYRE FORGAN 40.00
13. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 36.00
14. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 27.00
15. CARTER HOWELL ARDMORE 20.00
16. JILLIAN PRESLEY ADA 12.00
17. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 9.00
18. GEORGIA THOMAS ELK CITY 7.00
19. GRACE COLLINS MILBURN 5.00
20. REMOVED NO POINTS CALUMET 4.00
21. RYLEE MOSLEY CANYON 3.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 127.00
2. SHAYLA BOYCE MARIETTA 124.00
3. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 111.00
4. WHITLEY FLYNN PERKINS 98.50
5. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 97.00
6. GRACE GARDINER WHITESBORO 95.00
7. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 84.50
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN BUNCH TAHLEQUAH 59.00
2. TY PARNELL EDMOND 48.00
3. BRAYDAN KILCREASE JENNINGS 27.00
4. TIELER CUMMINGS HENRYETTA 27.00
5. REMOVED NO POINTS UNION CITY 20.00
6. WACEY SCHALLA ARAPAHO 19.00
7. TUCKER GRAHAM DEPEW 10.00
8. LUKASEY MORRIS UNION CITY 9.00
9. REMOVED NO POINTS OKTAHA 9.00
10. TRAVIS WIMBERLEY LOS LUNAS 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACI HARVEY MEAD 67.00
2. CORALEE CASTLE WAYNE 65.50
3. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 64.00
4. PAYTON DINGMAN PRYOR 46.00
5. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 39.50
6. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 40.00
7. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 40.00
8. CARLI HAWKINS MOUNTAIN VIEW 35.50
9. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 35.50
10. HATTIE HAYNES HYDRO 32.50
11. PAYTON BARNES CALUMET 31.50
12. JAYLEE YOUNG HUGO 31.00
13. Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH CHEYENNE 31.00
14. KAYDENCE SMITH COMANCHE 28.00
15. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 23.50
16. CAROLINE THOMAS ELK CITY 24.00
17. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 24.00
18. SHELBY RANELLS KONAWA 21.50
19. CARTER HOWELL ARDMORE 21.00
20. HAILEY FORD CLINTON 21.00
21. AVERY MOYER HUGO 16.50
22. PARKER MCINTYRE FORGAN 16.00
23. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 15.00
24. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 14.00
25. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 14.00
26. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE 14.00
27. HELEN POER GRUVER 13.00
28. CHARLCIE GATEWOOD MIAMI 10.00
29. JILLIAN PRESLEY ADA 9.50
30. MOLLIE BASSETT VINITA 7.00
31. ALLISON BOBERT EDMOND 6.00
32. SADIE PRATHER SKIATOOK 6.00
33. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 6.00
34. LEXIE MCLEMORE ANADARKO 4.00
35. GEORGIA THOMAS ELK CITY 2.00
36. BROOKE PIPKINS TUTTLE 2.00
37. LEXI WILLIAMS VELMA 1.00
38. RAYLEE JONES TUPELO 1.00
39. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 147.50
2. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 142.00
3. JACKSON FLYNN PERKINS 124.50
4. LUKE LINE COPAN 87.00
5. REMOVED NO POINTS PURCELL 13.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 100.00
2. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 70.00
3. SAYLOR SMETHERS HENRYETTA 62.00
4. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 57.50
5. GRACE GARDINER WHITESBORO 51.00
6. KYANNE STEPHENS BEGGS 46.00
7. KIRA MEYERS PAOLI 42.00
8. JAIDEN WILMOTH GENTRY 35.50
9. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 35.00
10. JAMIE STAFFORD WEWOKA 34.00
11. KIMBER LEACH PERRY 33.00
12. AVERY SLOAN ELK CITY 31.00
13. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 31.00
14. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 28.00
15. SHYANNE MARCOTTE VINITA 27.00
16. MADISON SCHALLA ARAPAHO 27.00
17. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 26.00
18. CARTER HOWELL ARDMORE 24.00
19. AVERY MOYER HUGO 22.00
20. KIMBERLYN RUSSELL EDMOND 17.00
21. ASPYN BASS MINCO 14.00
22. ELLA JACKSON BURBANK 9.00
23. EMILIE GREEN LONE WOLF 8.00
24. MATRAYA HAYNES MAUD 8.00
25. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 7.00
26. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 6.00
27. BROOKE PIPKINS TUTTLE 6.00
28. REMOVED NO POINTS BEGGS 5.00
29. RAGAN DAUZAT PURCELL 5.00
30. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 4.00
31. KENDAYLN STUEVE PERRY 3.00
32. MACI HARVEY MEAD 3.00
33. LOGAN HOFMANN NORMAN 2.00
34. KAGAN DAVIS PURCELL 1.00