Event Leaders Listing


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYON NEATHERY KLONDIKE 55.00
2. BRIAR TEAGUE RATTAN 53.00
3. CHANCE THIESSEN ELK CITY 40.00
4. MASON APPLETON COPAN 38.50
5. BLAKE TATHAM PRYOR 37.50
6. KADE WILLIAMS HASKELL 36.00
7. DAWSON PRICE GUTHRIE 33.00
8. ROWDY NIMROD HARTSHORNE 28.00
9. CORD MCDONALD KENEFIC 25.00
10. COLTON SAND STILLWATER 23.00
11. HOUSTON SHIPLEY COPAN 22.00
12. LEVI SECHRIST MTN VIEW 20.00
13. DALTON DENNEY CLINTON 18.00
14. SAM VAN BUSKIRK RINGLING 16.00
15. RAESH CASEBOLT RYAN 15.00
16. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE 15.00
17. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 15.00
18. JORDAN LOVINS CANADIAN 11.00
19. CASH FUESZ EUREKA 11.00
20. NICHOLAS LOVINS CANADIAN 7.00
21. CALEB PEPER ADAIR 6.00
22. NEWT NIPP HEALDTON 6.00
23. DEX DOTSON TAHLEQUAH 5.00
24. CADEN BUNCH TAHLEQUAH 4.00
25. TREG ETBAUER EDMOND 3.00
26. ZANE RAMPEY PRYOR 3.00
27. KADE CHACE CHEROKEE 3.00
28. TANNER SCALES BLANCHARD 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODEE SNOW STRANG 63.00
2. JORDAN LOVINS CANADIAN 63.00
3. NICHOLAS LOVINS CANADIAN 48.00
4. MASON APPLETON COPAN 48.00
5. ISAAC GHOLSON WAURIKA 46.00
6. SAM VAN BUSKIRK RINGLING 46.00
7. BRIAR TEAGUE RATTAN 44.00
8. RANCE DOYAL DURANT 44.00
9. ROWDY JONES TUPELO 42.00
10. BRADEN JOHNSON FOX 42.00
11. TREG ETBAUER EDMOND 34.00
12. KYLE THOMAS HODGEN 34.00
13. CHANCE THIESSEN ELK CITY 34.00
14. BRITT DUNCAN KENEFIC 34.00
15. BRIAR TUNE VINITA 31.00
16. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 31.00
17. CLANCY TEAGUE RATTAN 30.00
18. LANDEN GLENN MCALESTER 30.00
19. CHASE MCGUIRE MCALESTER 23.00
20. REED RICHISON SPIRO 21.00
21. RAESH CASEBOLT RYAN 21.00
22. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 19.00
23. BRANDT O'CONNOR BLAIR 19.00
24. GRACIE SMITH HARTSHORNE 17.00
25. KESTON RIZZO WAYNE 17.00
26. NEWT NIPP HEALDTON 17.00
27. COLTON SAND STILLWATER 16.00
28. DAWSON PRICE GUTHRIE 16.00
29. COLT KELLEY WALTERS 15.00
30. KADE CHACE CHEROKEE 15.00
31. CALEB PEPER ADAIR 14.00
32. SETH BEST STRANG 14.00
33. BRENNAN FULLER LINDSAY 11.00
34. BAYLOR POOL MINCO 9.00
35. HEATH WINTERTON LEXINGTON 9.00
36. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 9.00
37. ADAM MUSIL CRESCENT 7.00
38. TRAPPER BOND KNOWLES 7.00
39. TANNER SCALES-DRAW HEELER 4.00
40. BRIAR TEAGUE-DRAW HEELER 4.00
41. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 4.00
42. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 4.00
43. HOUSTON SHIPLEY COPAN 3.00
44. TANNER SCALES BLANCHARD 3.00
45. TORI LOCKWOOD PONDCREEK 3.00
46. CASE CARLSON SAYRE 3.00
47. BRAYDEN DUNCAN-DRAW HEELER 2.00
48. NO POINTS MEEKER 2.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADAM MUSIL CRESCENT 80.00
2. DAWSON PRICE GUTHRIE 46.00
3. RYE FENTON STIGLER 27.00
4. ZANE PHILLIPS CHANNING 25.00
5. CHANCE GARRIOTT MADISON 16.00
6. TYLER SUHR BLANCHARD 16.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIAR TEAGUE RATTAN 79.00
2. WACEY BYRNE ARCADIA 19.00
3. LUKE PRICE PRYOR 9.00
4. TRAPPER BOND KNOWLES 9.00
REIN COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 35.50
2. GAGE GARDINER ASHLAND 36.00
3. HAIDYN PHILLIPS CHANNING 30.00
4. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 29.50
5. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 16.00
6. BRIE WELLS LEMARS 7.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 66.00
2. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 56.00
3. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 50.00
4. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 41.00
5. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 40.00
6. SHYANNE MARCOTTE VINITA 33.00
7. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 31.00
8. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 27.00
9. KIRA MEYERS PAOLI 26.00
10. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 25.00
11. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 17.00
12. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 16.00
13. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 16.00
14. JAMIE STAFFORD WEWOKA 15.00
15. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 14.00
16. HELEN POER GRUVER 13.00
17. SKYLAR GETMAN STRATFORD 11.00
18. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER 10.00
19. JESSIE ISHMAEL MIAMI 10.00
20. FAITH VOIGT DUSTIN 8.00
21. JADE KENNEY CANYON 8.00
22. NO POINTS NEWALLA 5.00
23. KATIE RICHMOND GOWEN 5.00
24. JAYLEE YOUNG HUGO 3.00
25. HALLE TATHAM PRYOR 2.00
26. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 1.00
27. NO POINTS GUTHRIE 1.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 43.00
2. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 41.00
3. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 38.00
4. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 38.00
5. JESSIE ISHMAEL MIAMI 33.50
6. PARKER MCINTYRE BALKO 33.00
7. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 31.50
8. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 31.00
9. ABIGAIL THOMAS ELK CITY 29.00
10. MAKENZY BYRNE ARCADIA 26.00
11. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 25.00
12. JILLIAN PRESLEY ADA 22.00
13. GRACE COLLINS MILBURN 22.00
14. CARLI HAWKINS WEATHERFORD 20.50
15. HATTIE HAYNES HYDRO 19.50
16. KALI THOMPSON MIAMI 19.00
17. CAROLINE THOMAS ELK CITY 18.00
18. CHARLCIE GATEWOOD WELCH 15.50
19. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 10.50
20. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 8.50
21. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 9.00
22. SEALEY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 9.00
23. JADE KENNEY CANYON 3.50
24. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 2.00
25. MACKENZIE CARRON CHOCTAW 1.00
26. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 1.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 85.50
2. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 85.50
3. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 63.50
4. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 59.00
5. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 57.00
6. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 47.00
7. WHITLEY FLYNN PERKINS 33.50
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN BUNCH TAHLEQUAH 29.00
2. TRAVIS WIMBERLEY LOS LUNAS 10.00
3. LANE JACKSON OKTAHA 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 44.50
2. CALLI SNYDER HENDRIX 42.50
3. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 38.50
4. CHARLCIE GATEWOOD WELCH 37.00
5. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 35.00
6. BRIE WELLS LEMARS 31.00
7. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 25.00
8. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 24.00
9. HALLE TATHAM PRYOR 22.50
10. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 21.00
11. KOLBY BOYETT GROVE 20.50
12. JADE KENNEY CANYON 18.00
13. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 16.00
14. HATTIE HAYNES HYDRO 15.50
15. SKYLAR GETMAN STRATFORD 16.00
16. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 14.00
17. CARLI HAWKINS WEATHERFORD 12.50
18. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 11.00
19. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 10.50
20. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 11.00
21. CORALEE CASTLE WAYNE 11.00
22. HAILEY FORD CLINTON 7.00
23. FAITH VOIGT DUSTIN 7.00
24. TORI LOCKWOOD PONDCREEK 7.00
25. SHELBY RANELLS KONAWA 6.00
26. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 6.00
27. MORGAN GORMAN CALUMET 6.00
28. JAYLEE YOUNG HUGO 6.00
29. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 6.00
30. MAKENZY BYRNE ARCADIA 6.00
31. MOLLIE BASSETT VINITA 6.00
32. NO POINTS DURANT 4.00
33. PARKER MCINTYRE BALKO 3.00
34. ABIGAIL THOMAS ELK CITY 2.00
35. CAROLINE THOMAS ELK CITY 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 92.00
2. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 85.00
3. LANDON LITTLE YUKON 77.00
4. JACKSON FLYNN PERKINS 74.50
5. GAGE GARDINER ASHLAND 42.50
6. GARRETT RADFORD ALVA 33.00
7. AUTRY COWLEY VINITA 30.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 57.00
2. BRIE WELLS LEMARS 49.00
3. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 45.50
4. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 44.00
5. JAIDEN WILMOTH GENTRY 39.00
6. KAGAN DAVIS PURCELL 37.50
7. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 31.00
8. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 29.50
9. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 29.00
10. JAMIE STAFFORD WEWOKA 22.00
11. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 20.00
12. SHYANNE MARCOTTE VINITA 17.00
13. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 16.50
14. SAYLOR SMETHERS HENRYETTA 12.50
15. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 11.00
16. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 11.00
17. CHLOE CLARK.. WOODWARD 10.00
18. MCKENZIE JO BROWN EDMOND 10.00
19. JADE KENNEY CANYON 8.00
20. TRISTYN RINEHART SPRINGER 7.00
21. EMILIE GREEN LONE WOLF 6.50
22. CALLI SNYDER HENDRIX 6.00
23. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 6.00
24. RAGAN DAUZAT PURCELL 5.00
25. KIRA MEYERS PAOLI 4.00
26. RIO FLAHARTY EL DORADO 4.00
27. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 3.00
28. LEXIE MCLEMORE ANADARKO 3.00
29. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER 2.00
30. NO POINTS GUTHRIE 2.00
31. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 2.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE PRICE PRYOR 10.00