Event Leaders Listing


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON APPLETON COPAN 38.50
2. RYON NEATHERY KLONDIKE 38.00
3. BRIAR TEAGUE RATTAN 38.00
4. BLAKE TATHAM PRYOR 34.50
5. KADE WILLIAMS HASKELL 31.00
6. CHANCE THIESSEN ELK CITY 31.00
7. DAWSON PRICE GUTHRIE 29.00
8. CORD MCDONALD KENEFIC 25.00
9. COLTON SAND STILLWATER 23.00
10. LEVI SECHRIST MTN VIEW 16.00
11. DALTON DENNEY CLINTON 14.00
12. SAM VAN BUSKIRK RINGLING 14.00
13. HOUSTON SHIPLEY COPAN 13.00
14. ROWDY NIMROD HARTSHORNE 12.00
15. JORDAN LOVINS CANADIAN 11.00
16. CASH FUESZ EUREKA 11.00
17. RAESH CASEBOLT RYAN 8.00
18. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 8.00
19. NICHOLAS LOVINS CANADIAN 7.00
20. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE 7.00
21. CALEB PEPER ADAIR 6.00
22. NEWT NIPP HEALDTON 6.00
23. DEX DOTSON TAHLEQUAH 5.00
24. CADEN BUNCH TAHLEQUAH 4.00
25. TREG ETBAUER EDMOND 3.00
26. ZANE RAMPEY PRYOR 3.00
27. KADE CHACE CHEROKEE 3.00
28. TANNER SCALES BLANCHARD 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODEE SNOW STRANG 53.00
2. JORDAN LOVINS CANADIAN 53.00
3. NICHOLAS LOVINS CANADIAN 38.00
4. MASON APPLETON COPAN 38.00
5. KYLE THOMAS HODGEN 34.00
6. BRITT DUNCAN KENEFIC 34.00
7. ISAAC GHOLSON WAURIKA 31.00
8. SAM VAN BUSKIRK RINGLING 31.00
9. BRIAR TUNE VINITA 28.00
10. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 28.00
11. TREG ETBAUER EDMOND 26.00
12. CHANCE THIESSEN ELK CITY 26.00
13. ROWDY JONES TUPELO 26.00
14. BRADEN JOHNSON FOX 26.00
15. CLANCY TEAGUE RATTAN 25.00
16. LANDEN GLENN MCALESTER 25.00
17. BRIAR TEAGUE RATTAN 24.00
18. RANCE DOYAL DURANT 24.00
19. REED RICHISON SPIRO 21.00
20. RAESH CASEBOLT RYAN 21.00
21. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 19.00
22. BRANDT O'CONNOR BLAIR 19.00
23. GRACIE SMITH HARTSHORNE 17.00
24. NEWT NIPP HEALDTON 17.00
25. CHASE MCGUIRE MCALESTER 17.00
26. COLT KELLEY WALTERS 15.00
27. KADE CHACE CHEROKEE 15.00
28. KESTON RIZZO WAYNE 11.00
29. BRENNAN FULLER LINDSAY 11.00
30. COLTON SAND STILLWATER 11.00
31. DAWSON PRICE GUTHRIE 11.00
32. CALEB PEPER ADAIR 10.00
33. SETH BEST STRANG 10.00
34. BAYLOR POOL MINCO 9.00
35. HEATH WINTERTON LEXINGTON 9.00
36. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 9.00
37. ADAM MUSIL CRESCENT 7.00
38. TRAPPER BOND KNOWLES 7.00
39. TANNER SCALES-DRAW HEELER 4.00
40. BRIAR TEAGUE-DRAW HEELER 4.00
41. HOUSTON SHIPLEY COPAN 3.00
42. TANNER SCALES BLANCHARD 3.00
43. TORI LOCKWOOD PONDCREEK 3.00
44. CASE CARLSON SAYRE 3.00
45. BRAYDEN DUNCAN-DRAW HEELER 2.00
46. BLAKE MCRAE MEEKER 2.00
47. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 2.00
48. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 2.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADAM MUSIL CRESCENT 60.00
2. DAWSON PRICE GUTHRIE 38.00
3. RYE FENTON STIGLER 18.00
4. ZANE PHILLIPS CHANNING 17.00
5. TYLER SUHR BLANCHARD 16.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIAR TEAGUE RATTAN 60.00
2. LUKE PRICE PRYOR 9.00
3. WACEY BYRNE ARCADIA 9.00
4. TRAPPER BOND KNOWLES 9.00
REIN COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAGE GARDINER ASHLAND 20.00
2. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 18.00
3. HAIDYN PHILLIPS CHANNING 15.00
4. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 14.00
5. BRIE WELLS LEMARS 7.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 46.00
2. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 40.00
3. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 40.00
4. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 39.00
5. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 28.00
6. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 28.00
7. KIRA MEYERS PAOLI 26.00
8. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 25.00
9. SHYANNE MARCOTTE VINITA 23.00
10. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 16.00
11. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 16.00
12. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 14.00
13. JAMIE STAFFORD WEWOKA 13.00
14. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 12.00
15. SKYLAR GETMAN STRATFORD 11.00
16. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER 10.00
17. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 10.00
18. JESSIE ISHMAEL MIAMI 10.00
19. JADE KENNEY CANYON 8.00
20. HELEN POER GRUVER 6.00
21. ELLIE WILBERDING NEWALLA 5.00
22. FAITH VOIGT DUSTIN 5.00
23. KATIE RICHMOND GOWEN 5.00
24. HALLE TATHAM PRYOR 2.00
25. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 1.00
26. SOPHIA KNOX GUTHRIE 1.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 38.00
2. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 38.00
3. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 31.50
4. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 29.00
5. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 27.00
6. JESSIE ISHMAEL MIAMI 25.50
7. ABIGAIL THOMAS ELK CITY 24.00
8. PARKER MCINTYRE BALKO 24.00
9. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 24.00
10. HATTIE HAYNES HYDRO 19.50
11. JILLIAN PRESLEY ADA 18.00
12. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 17.00
13. MAKENZY BYRNE ARCADIA 16.00
14. CARLI HAWKINS WEATHERFORD 15.00
15. CAROLINE THOMAS ELK CITY 13.00
16. CHARLCIE GATEWOOD WELCH 13.00
17. KALI THOMPSON MIAMI 12.00
18. GRACE COLLINS MILBURN 12.00
19. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 10.50
20. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 8.50
21. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 9.00
22. SEALEY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 9.00
23. JADE KENNEY CANYON 3.50
24. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 2.00
25. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 1.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 53.00
2. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 49.50
3. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 40.00
4. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 33.00
5. BAILEY GREGG GUTHRIE 32.00
6. WHITLEY FLYNN PERKINS 27.50
7. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 27.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN BUNCH TAHLEQUAH 20.00
2. LANE JACKSON OKTAHA 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 37.00
2. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 33.50
3. CALLI SNYDER HENDRIX 32.50
4. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 30.00
5. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 25.00
6. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 24.00
7. HALLE TATHAM PRYOR 22.50
8. BRIE WELLS LEMARS 21.00
9. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 21.00
10. KOLBY BOYETT GROVE 20.50
11. CHARLCIE GATEWOOD WELCH 19.00
12. SKYLAR GETMAN STRATFORD 16.00
13. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 14.00
14. JADE KENNEY CANYON 13.00
15. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 11.00
16. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 9.00
17. HATTIE HAYNES HYDRO 7.50
18. CORALEE CASTLE WAYNE 8.00
19. HAILEY FORD CLINTON 7.00
20. FAITH VOIGT DUSTIN 7.00
21. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 6.50
22. TORI LOCKWOOD PONDCREEK 7.00
23. SHELBY RANELLS KONAWA 6.00
24. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 6.00
25. MAKENZY BYRNE ARCADIA 6.00
26. MOLLIE BASSETT VINITA 6.00
27. JAYLEE YOUNG HUGO 5.00
28. CARLI HAWKINS WEATHERFORD 5.00
29. JAYCIE SHELBURNE DURANT 4.00
30. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA 3.00
31. PARKER MCINTYRE BALKO 3.00
32. ABIGAIL THOMAS ELK CITY 2.00
33. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 1.00
34. CAROLINE THOMAS ELK CITY 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOOPER BRANUM MARLOW 60.00
2. COOPER MENDENHALL EDMOND 47.00
3. JACKSON FLYNN PERKINS 45.50
4. GAGE GARDINER ASHLAND 42.50
5. LANDON LITTLE YUKON 41.00
6. GARRETT RADFORD ALVA 23.00
7. AUTRY COWLEY VINITA 5.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAIGE JONES WAYNE 45.00
2. BRIE WELLS LEMARS 37.00
3. HANNAH GIGER WILBURTON 31.50
4. KAGAN DAVIS PURCELL 31.50
5. CASHEN TURNER EDMOND 31.00
6. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 31.00
7. JAIDEN WILMOTH GENTRY 30.00
8. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 27.50
9. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 23.00
10. SHYANNE MARCOTTE VINITA 17.00
11. JAMIE STAFFORD WEWOKA 15.00
12. SAYLOR SMETHERS HENRYETTA 12.50
13. TAITUM THOMAS COALGATE 11.00
14. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 11.00
15. CHLOE CLARK.. WOODWARD 10.00
16. MCKENZIE JO BROWN EDMOND 10.00
17. JADE KENNEY CANYON 8.00
18. KATE KELLEY TAHLEQUAH 7.50
19. TRISTYN RINEHART SPRINGER 7.00
20. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 7.00
21. CALLI SNYDER HENDRIX 6.00
22. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 6.00
23. RAGAN DAUZAT PURCELL 5.00
24. KIRA MEYERS PAOLI 4.00
25. EMILIE GREEN LONE WOLF 3.50
26. LEXIE MCLEMORE ANADARKO 3.00
27. RIO FLAHARTY EL DORADO 3.00
28. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER 2.00
29. SOPHIA KNOX GUTHRIE 2.00
30. GRACE GARDINER ASHLAND 2.00