Event Leaders Listing


JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIAR WHITE LAWTON 30.00
2. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON 18.00
3. HAZEN SUIT AMES 15.00
4. JETT CARR PAWHUSKA 13.00
5. COY SAND STILLWATER 9.00
6. LINDON DEMERY BEGGS 8.00
7. STETSON YOUNG PICKENS 8.00
8. TUCKER WILLIS LANE 7.00
9. TRYAN TEAGUE RATTAN 6.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. COY SAND STILLWATER 29.00
2. GRADY GATEWOOD MIAMI 29.00
3. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 24.00
4. BRIAR WHITE LAWTON 24.00
5. HAZEN SUIT AMES 24.00
6. BRADY MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 24.00
7. CASH TRAMMEL PARK HILL 21.00
8. JAXON CRAVENS TAHLEQUAH 21.00
9. CROSS CARSON WAYNE 20.00
10. TRYAN TEAGUE RATTAN 20.00
11. TY JOHNSON HOWE 18.00
12. J-LUKE WICKETT SALLISAW 18.00
13. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 9.00
14. LANEY SNIDER MOORELAND 9.00
15. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON 7.00
16. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET 7.00
17. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET 7.00
18. GUNNER JONES CADDO 7.00
19. DRAW #1 HEADER 5.00
20. LUKE WANGER FT. SUPPLY 5.00
21. STETSON YOUNG PICKENS 5.00
22. MERRICK MOYER WOODWARD 5.00
JH Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON NEW FLETCHER 40.00
2. JARED CAMPBELL PAWHUSKA 9.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIAR WHITE LAWTON 35.00
2. GRACIE SNYDER HENDRIX 35.00
3. HAZEN SUIT AMES 32.00
4. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 32.00
5. LAINEY TARWATER BARNSDALL 31.00
6. JETT CARR PAWHUSKA 31.00
7. COY SAND STILLWATER 25.00
8. SHAY GRISWOLD GEARY 25.00
9. LILY JANE POER SPEARMAN 15.00
10. LOWREY BRUCE CANEY 15.00
11. STETSON YOUNG PICKENS 12.00
12. MADISON LAWTHER WOODWARD 12.00
13. GRADY GATEWOOD MIAMI 12.00
14. JOELY BELL FAIRLAND 12.00
15. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET 10.00
16. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA 10.00
17. TRYAN TEAGUE RATTAN 8.00
18. BENTLI TAYLOR ADA 8.00
19. LINDON DEMERY BEGGS 6.00
20. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON 6.00
21. JACEE WILLIAMS HASKELL 6.00
22. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET 6.00
23. CHAZLI MASSEY ADDINGTON 6.00
24. DYLYNN DEWBRE ELMORE CITY 6.00
25. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 5.00
26. MERRICK MOYER WOODWARD 5.00
27. J-LUKE WICKETT SALLISAW 4.00
28. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA 4.00
29. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN 4.00
30. BROOK BANKS BRISTOW 4.00
31. KENNEDY PHILLIPS DURANT 3.00
32. KARLEE JENNINGS TAHLEQUAH 3.00
33. TUCKER WILLIS LANE 3.00
34. AUDREY FISH WELLSTON 3.00
35. GUNNER JONES CADDO 3.00
36. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE 3.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE SNYDER HENDRIX 34.00
2. MERRICK MOYER WOODWARD 30.00
3. GRACIE LEWIS OVERBROOK 23.00
4. SHAY GRISWOLD GEARY 18.00
5. LANEY SNIDER MOORELAND 14.00
6. LAINEY TARWATER BARNSDALL 12.00
7. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 11.00
8. RYLIE HARRIS COWETA 10.00
9. BENTLI TAYLOR ADA 10.00
10. TESSA GROFF INOLA 9.00
11. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 8.00
12. BROOK BANKS BRISTOW 7.00
13. BAILEY RICKMAN ADAIR 6.00
14. SADIE SHIRLEY ADA 6.00
15. LILY JANE POER SPEARMAN 5.00
16. TAYLOR RICKMAN ADAIR 4.00
17. JOSEY PETERSON WISTER 4.00
18. BRINLEY WHITLOCK DURANT 3.00
19. RIANNE TINSLEY SHAWNEE 3.00
20. SIDNEY SPANEL VINITA 1.00
21. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 1.00
22. DYLYNN DEWBRE ELMORE CITY 1.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHAY GRISWOLD GEARY 30.00
2. GRACIE SNYDER HENDRIX 27.00
3. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA 23.00
4. MERRICK MOYER WOODWARD 23.00
5. RIANNE TINSLEY SHAWNEE 21.00
6. KINLEY CASTLE RUSH SPRINGS 21.00
7. BAILEY RICKMAN ADAIR 19.00
8. TAYLOR RICKMAN ADAIR 13.00
9. LANEY SNIDER MOORELAND 11.00
10. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 9.00
11. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 8.00
12. JACEE WILLIAMS HASKELL 5.00
13. SYDNEY PRICE GUTHRIE 3.00
14. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA 2.00
15. DYLYNN DEWBRE ELMORE CITY 2.00
16. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 2.00
17. BROOK BANKS BRISTOW 1.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 23.00
2. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA 23.00
3. SHAY GRISWOLD GEARY 23.00
4. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 20.00
5. MERRICK MOYER WOODWARD 19.00
6. GRACIE SNYDER HENDRIX 16.00
7. LILY JANE POER SPEARMAN 14.00
8. AUDREY FISH WELLSTON 13.00
9. KENNEDY PHILLIPS DURANT 12.00
10. CAMRYN FRY QUAPAW 8.00
11. DYLYNN DEWBRE ELMORE CITY 8.00
12. JOELY BELL FAIRLAND 7.00
13. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA 6.00
14. GRACIE LEWIS OVERBROOK 5.00
15. JACEE WILLIAMS HASKELL 5.00
16. KYNLEE GOAD REYDON 3.00
17. LANEY SNIDER MOORELAND 3.00
18. CHAZLI MASSEY ADDINGTON 2.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY SHERMAN BLANCHARD 38.00
2. BRIAR WHITE LAWTON 29.00
3. CARSON NEW FLETCHER 24.00
4. HAZEN SUIT AMES 15.00
5. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 8.00
6. TRYAN TEAGUE RATTAN 8.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. EVAN MORRISON WHITESBORO 37.00
2. JAYDON MCDANIEL LEXINGTON 24.00
3. BRAXTON BINGHAM DUNCAN 20.00
4. CODY NIPP WILSON 8.00
5. COLTEN THARP GOLTRY 7.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE WANGER FT. SUPPLY 33.00
2. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET 31.00
3. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET 24.00
4. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 22.00
5. GRADY GATEWOOD MIAMI 20.00
6. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON 19.00
7. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN 17.00
8. KEAGEN LESTER ATOKA 15.00
9. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE 15.00
10. TY JOHNSON HOWE 8.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRADY GATEWOOD MIAMI 31.00
2. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 21.00
3. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET 21.00
4. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE 18.00
5. JAXON CRAVENS TAHLEQUAH 16.00
6. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN 15.00
7. TUCKER WILLIS LANE 12.00
8. TRYAN TEAGUE RATTAN 12.00
9. CROSS CARSON WAYNE 10.00
10. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET 9.00
11. LOWREY BRUCE CANEY 9.00
12. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 8.00
13. J-LUKE WICKETT SALLISAW 7.00
14. CASH TRAMMEL PARK HILL 7.00
15. KEAGEN LESTER ATOKA 6.00
16. TY JOHNSON HOWE 3.00
17. BRADY MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 2.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAZLI MASSEY ADDINGTON 39.00
2. MERRICK MOYER WOODWARD 25.00
3. LANEY SNIDER MOORELAND 16.50
4. TESSA GROFF INOLA 16.00
5. GRACIE SNYDER HENDRIX 12.00
6. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 12.00
7. BAILEY RICKMAN ADAIR 11.00
8. SADIE SHIRLEY ADA 10.00
9. BROOK BANKS BRISTOW 10.00
10. KINLEY CASTLE RUSH SPRINGS 8.50
11. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 8.00
12. LAINEY TARWATER BARNSDALL 8.00
13. SHAY GRISWOLD GEARY 8.00
14. KARLEE JENNINGS TAHLEQUAH 7.00
15. SIDNEY SPANEL VINITA 6.00
16. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA 6.00
17. DYLYNN DEWBRE ELMORE CITY 5.00
18. MADISON LAWTHER WOODWARD 4.00
19. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA 4.00
20. BENTLI TAYLOR ADA 3.00
21. RYLIE HARRIS COWETA 1.00
JH Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY NIPP WILSON 10.00