Event Leaders Listing


Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 99.00
2. WACEY SCHALLA ARAPAHO 19.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY OROURKE SKIATOOK 116.00
2. ZANE RAMPEY PRYOR 116.00
3. TOBE PHILLIPS WEWOKA 83.00
4. JACE SCHNEEBERGER PONCA CITY 79.00
5. TALON TUCKER NARDIN 62.00
6. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON 49.00
7. ZANE PHILLIPS BOOKER 49.00
8. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 27.00
9. RYAN FATZER YUKON 19.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASH YAUSSI UDALL 115.00
2. KLAY YAUSSI UDALL 115.00
3. DACE MORRIS WOODWARD 99.00
4. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 99.00
5. TRIGGER HARGROVE ELK CITY 81.00
6. BAYLOR POOL MINCO 81.00
7. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 70.00
8. BRAYDEN DUNCAN KENEFIC 70.00
9. FOREMAN CASEBOLT RYAN 51.00
10. TALON TUCKER NARDIN 51.00
11. CUTTER CAIN MILBURN 45.00
12. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 45.00
13. WYATT PETERSON WISTER 44.00
14. JT HOLLINGBACK WILBURTON 44.00
15. PAYTON BARNES CALUMET 44.00
16. RYAN FATZER YUKON 44.00
17. TY JAMESON ELK CITY 36.00
18. CASE CARLSON SAYRE 36.00
19. MATTOX MOYER WOODWARD 27.00
20. CREEK WILLIAMS COLONY 27.00
21. BRYSON BERRY BATTIEST 16.00
22. LANK GEE CLAYTON 16.00
23. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 11.00
24. HEELER DRAW 11.00
25. CASE PHILLIPS WEWOKA 6.00
26. TOBE PHILLIPS WEWOKA 6.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRIGGER HARGROVE ELK CITY 79.00
2. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 79.00
3. JACE SCHNEEBERGER PONCA CITY 75.00
4. ALLI NIPPERT COPAN 75.00
5. CUTTER CAIN MILBURN 67.00
6. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA 67.00
7. ZANE RAMPEY PRYOR 64.00
8. PAYTON DINGMAN PRYOR 64.00
9. RILEY OROURKE SKIATOOK 59.00
10. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 59.00
11. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 54.00
12. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 54.00
13. CHIZM KUYKENDALL CARNEGIE 51.00
14. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 51.00
15. FOREMAN CASEBOLT RYAN 50.00
16. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 50.00
17. SEALEY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 50.00
18. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 43.00
19. CASE PHILLIPS WEWOKA 43.00
20. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 40.00
21. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 36.00
22. TOBE PHILLIPS WEWOKA 36.00
23. MACKENZIE CARRON CHOCTAW 33.00
24. LAINE TUCKER NARDIN 32.00
25. TALON TUCKER NARDIN 32.00
26. KYNLEI EARNHART ROLAND 29.00
27. CLAYTON MOSS WHEELER 29.00
28. BAYLOR POOL MINCO 29.00
29. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 29.00
30. AVERY DOCKREY SHAWNEE 28.00
31. ZANE PHILLIPS BOOKER 28.00
32. RYAN FATZER YUKON 27.00
33. HAZLEE MCKENZIE MULDROW 21.00
34. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON 21.00
35. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 19.00
36. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE 19.00
37. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 19.00
38. CASE CARLSON SAYRE 19.00
39. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 17.00
40. MATTOX MOYER WOODWARD 17.00
41. BRODY THIESSEN ELK CITY 9.00
42. HELEN POER GRUVER 9.00
43. DRAW RUNNER 7.00
44. TRIPP LEE GOTEBO 6.00
45. RUNNER RIBBON 3.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRETCHEN TODD TUTTLE 128.50
2. HAZLEE MCKENZIE MULDROW 90.00
3. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 81.00
4. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 74.00
5. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 72.50
6. HELEN POER GRUVER 70.00
7. KATIE RICHMOND GOWEN 67.00
8. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 43.00
9. ALLI NIPPERT COPAN 38.00
10. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 36.00
11. AVERY DOCKREY SHAWNEE 35.00
12. LANEY HARRYMAN TUTTLE 22.00
13. SADIE PRATHER SKIATOOK 22.00
14. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 20.00
15. ASPYN BASS MINCO 19.00
16. JEANIE MARIE HALL RATLIFF CITY 13.00
17. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 12.00
18. HANNAH DAVIS NEWCASTLE 9.00
19. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 8.00
20. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE 4.00
21. KYNLEI EARNHART ROLAND 4.00
22. LAINE TUCKER NARDIN 3.00
23. ASPEN SHARRY HINTON 3.00
24. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 3.00
25. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 3.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 130.00
2. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 101.50
3. SEALEY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 87.00
4. MACKENZIE CARRON CHOCTAW 66.00
5. PAYTON DINGMAN PRYOR 65.50
6. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 61.00
7. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 58.00
8. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 51.00
9. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 44.00
10. LAINE TUCKER NARDIN 37.00
11. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA 36.00
12. HELEN POER GRUVER 32.00
13. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 23.00
14. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 19.00
15. VICTORIA WHITEHEAD JONES 16.00
16. CALE NEISIUS OKMULGEE 14.00
17. JEANIE MARIE HALL RATLIFF CITY 13.00
18. TATUM PINO CHOCTAW 13.00
19. AVERY DOCKREY SHAWNEE 8.00
20. KAYDENCE KK SMITH MARLOW 4.00
21. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE 1.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 78.00
2. PAYTON BARNES CALUMET 72.00
3. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 67.00
4. PAYTON DINGMAN PRYOR 56.00
5. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 56.00
6. KAYLEAH HURST SLICK 56.00
7. SADIE PRATHER SKIATOOK 55.00
8. SAGE GRISWOLD GEARY 53.00
9. ALLI NIPPERT COPAN 51.00
10. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 47.00
11. HELEN POER GRUVER 42.00
12. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 37.00
13. KYNLEI EARNHART ROLAND 35.00
14. CALE NEISIUS OKMULGEE 32.00
15. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE 24.00
16. KABRIE RAMER SULPHUR 23.00
17. HANNAH DAVIS NEWCASTLE 16.00
18. EMILIE GREEN LONE WOLF 13.00
19. KAYDENCE KK SMITH MARLOW 9.00
20. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA 8.00
21. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 7.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYAN FATZER YUKON 135.00
2. JEREMIAH THOMPSON EDMOND 95.00
3. TY JAMESON ELK CITY 81.00
4. ZANE PHILLIPS BOOKER 68.00
5. BRAYDEN DUNCAN KENEFIC 55.00
6. TAYTE SHELTON ELK CITY 52.00
7. WILLIAM SCUDDER STRATFORD 41.00
8. JT HOLLINGBACK WILBURTON 39.00
9. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 20.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROWDY STANDIFER SULPHUR 97.50
2. WACEY SCHALLA ARAPAHO 86.50
3. TY 'PEPPER' PARNELL EDMOND 75.00
4. MACATE TRAMMEL MILLSAP 66.00
5. BRAXTON THOMPSON INDIANOLA 64.00
6. KASE HITT ARDMORE 54.00
7. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 50.00
8. DILLON INGRAM HINTON 8.00
9. TRIGGER HARGROVE ELK CITY 7.00
10. LABRENT WILSON SPENCER 6.00
11. RYKER BUTLER MCLOUD 6.00
12. WILLIAM SCUDDER STRATFORD 4.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. TALON TUCKER NARDIN 110.00
2. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON 105.00
3. CASE CARLSON SAYRE 104.00
4. CHIZM KUYKENDALL CARNEGIE 92.00
5. CUTTER CAIN MILBURN 88.00
6. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 84.00
7. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 79.00
8. TRACE HURST SLICK 71.00
9. KASH YAUSSI UDALL 30.00
10. KLAY YAUSSI UDALL 27.00
11. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 24.00
12. JOSTEN DAUZAT PURCELL 15.00
13. ROWDY PINO CHOCTAW 14.00
14. JEREMIAH THOMPSON EDMOND 10.00
15. JW DEVOE SILOAM SPINGS 4.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. FOREMAN CASEBOLT RYAN 88.00
2. CASE PHILLIPS WEWOKA 86.00
3. CHIZM KUYKENDALL CARNEGIE 77.00
4. CUTTER CAIN MILBURN 75.50
5. TRIGGER HARGROVE ELK CITY 72.00
6. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 63.50
7. BAYLOR POOL MINCO 64.00
8. HESTON HARRISON CARNEGIE 55.00
9. DACE MORRIS WOODWARD 45.00
10. CASE CARLSON SAYRE 41.00
11. MATTOX MOYER WOODWARD 40.00
12. TRACE HURST SLICK 39.00
13. TRIPP LEE GOTEBO 27.00
14. JEREMIAH THOMPSON EDMOND 11.00
15. JW DEVOE SILOAM SPINGS 9.00
16. RYAN FATZER YUKON 8.00
17. TY JAMESON ELK CITY 7.00
18. JOSTEN DAUZAT PURCELL 5.00
19. ROWDY PINO CHOCTAW 5.00
20. BRAYDEN DUNCAN KENEFIC 3.00
21. WYATT PETERSON WISTER 2.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAGGIE PASSMORE ROSE 118.50
2. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 105.00
3. CALE NEISIUS OKMULGEE 96.50
4. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 91.00
5. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 72.00
6. SYDNEY HOLLINGSWORTH STILLWATER 55.50
7. HAZLEE MCKENZIE MULDROW 48.00
8. ALLI NIPPERT COPAN 47.00
9. KENNA MCLEMORE GRACEMONT 46.00
10. JEANIE MARIE HALL RATLIFF CITY 25.00
11. SADIE MENDENHALL EDMOND 23.00
12. KATIE RICHMOND GOWEN 19.00
13. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 19.00
14. GRETCHEN TODD TUTTLE 18.00
15. LAINE TUCKER NARDIN 17.00
16. KYNLEI EARNHART ROLAND 16.00
17. SEALEY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 16.00
18. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA 12.00
19. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA 10.00
20. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD TIPTON 10.00
21. ASPEN SHARRY HINTON 6.50
22. KYANNE STEPHENS BEGGS 3.00
23. HELEN POER GRUVER 3.00
24. ASPYN BASS MINCO 3.00
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. WACEY SCHALLA ARAPAHO 141.00
2. CLAYTON MOSS WHEELER 111.00
3. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 106.00
4. BRAXTON THOMPSON INDIANOLA 48.50
5. ROWDY STANDIFER SULPHUR 30.50
6. TY 'PEPPER' PARNELL EDMOND 29.00
7. RYKER BUTLER MCLOUD 11.00
8. WILLIAM SCUDDER STRATFORD 7.00