All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. FOREMAN CASEBOLT RYAN 246.00
2. TRIGGER HARGROVE ELK CITY 174.00
3. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON 168.00
4. CHIZM KUYKENDALL CARNEGIE 149.00
5. CUTTER CAIN MILBURN 142.00
6. KEATON KELLUM ANTLERS 142.00
7. TY JAMESON ELK CITY 105.00
8. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON 100.00
9. DACE MORRIS WOODWARD 96.00
10. JT HOLLINGBACK WILBURTON 93.00
11. REGAN PRICE GUTHRIE 90.00
12. BRIAR WHITE LAWTON 90.00
13. MATTOX MOYER WOODWARD 84.00
14. TRACE HURST SLICK 81.00
15. MECATE TRAMMELL PERRIN 78.00
16. BROCK POULIN SULPHUR 67.00
17. PAKE BELL MAYSVILLE 65.00
18. TRIPP LEE GOTEBO 65.00
19. ROWDY PINO CHOCTAW 62.00
20. NOAH SWAFFORD PURCELL 62.00
21. ALEC FRANKS SULPHUR 51.00
22. BRAXTON THOMPSON INDIANOLA 51.00
23. PADEN RAWLS SEMINOLE 46.00
24. TREVOR GROFF INOLA 45.00
25. BRAXTON OGLE MCLOUD 35.00
26. CREEK WILLIAMS COLONY 32.00
27. TRISTEN GRANTHAM ROFF 31.00
28. COY SAND STILLWATER 31.00
29. TREVOR MULLINS HULBERT 29.00
30. JHON CRIMBER DECATUR 28.00
31. JJ DAUZAT PURCELL 28.00
32. GRADY GATEWOOD WELCH 27.00
33. JAXON CRAVENS TAHLEQUAH 21.00
34. TRIPP TAYLOR 19.00
35. CONNER RAY ADA 15.00
36. CARSON NEW FLETCHER 0.00
37. BRODY THIESSEN ELK CITY 0.00
38. TRIGGER HARGROVE NM 0.00
39. MATTOX MOYER NM 0.00
40. DACE MORRIS NM 0.00
41. CHIZM KUYKENDALL NM 0.00
42. CUTTER CAIN NM 0.00
43. TY JAMESON NM 0.00
44. FOREMAN CASEBOLT NM 0.00
45. CASE CHASTAIN NM 0.00
46. JESSE WOOD 0.00
47. BRAXTON OGLE NM 0.00
48. PADEN RAWLS NM 0.00
49. COY SAND NM 0.00
GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA 201.00
2. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT 183.50
3. PAYTON DINGMAN PRYOR 138.00
4. KAYDENCE SMITH MARLOW 135.00
5. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 119.00
6. GRETCHEN TODD TUTTLE 108.00
7. HAZLEE MCKENZIE MULDROW 99.00
8. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE 87.00
9. PAYTON BARNES 85.50
10. CALE NEISIUS OKMULGEE 81.00
11. JACEE WILLIAMS HASKELL 75.00
12. SADIE PRATHER SKIATOOK 64.00
13. GEORGIA THOMAS ELK CITY 63.00
14. ADDISON GREGG GUTHRIE 60.00
15. ASPEN SHARRY HINTON 60.00
16. ASPYN BASS MINCO 58.50
17. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 53.00
18. SHAY GRISWOLD GEARY 52.00
19. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 47.00
20. VICTORIA WHITEHEAD JONES 45.00
21. PAISLEE BRAY AMARILLO 41.00
22. HANNAH DAVIS NEWCASTLE 40.00
23. KYNLEI EARNHART ROLAND 38.00
24. CRICKET SCHAUF PAWNEE 37.00
25. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA 37.00
26. ADDISON PECHA ENID 28.00
27. MYLEE MODLIN SHAWNEE 26.00
28. FALLON GRAHAM LUTHER 24.00
29. MAKENNA GOEMMER MILBURN 23.00
30. KADEN BURGER PAULS VALLEY 15.50
31. OLIVIA NOLEN STIGLER 14.00
32. REGAN BUTLER BENNINGTON 10.00
33. HEADER DRAW 3 8.00
34. KARLEE JENNINGS TAHLEQUAH 7.00
35. RUNNER DRAW 2 6.00
36. KAYLIN MCRAE MEEKER 3.00
37. ROPER RBN DRAW 1 3.00
38. TEMPERANCE WELLMAN 2.00
39. JT HOLLINGBACK NM 0.00
40. PAYTON BARNES NM 0.00
41. DRAW HEADER 0.00
42. HEADER DRAW 2 0.00
43. HEADER DRAW 4 0.00
44. HEADER DRAW 5 0.00
45. BRIAR WHITE NM 0.00
46. KEATON KELLUM NM 0.00
47. JETT WILLIAMS NM 0.00
48. LANE LEEPER NM 0.00
49. KYAN FROST NM 0.00
50. JOSEPH DUCKER-KURSAVE NM 0.00
51. JASON DUCKER-KURSAVE NM 0.00
52. COOPER LANE NM 0.00
53. AYDEN BEBOUT NM 0.00
54. AUSTIN BEBOUT NM 0.00
55. SKLYAR FLOREA NM 0.00
56. MAGGIE DOOLEY NM 0.00
57. CROSS KOEHLER NM 0.00