Scores Listing for Attica Fall- Sat(09/22/2018-Attica, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 60.0 10.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.800 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 31.000 9.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWEARINGEN, COLT PIFFARD, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 9.400 10.00
2. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 10.200 9.00
3. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 11.400 8.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 11.900 7.00
5. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 12.100 6.00
6. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 12.400 5.00
7. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 13.500 4.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 13.900 3.00
9. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 14.800 2.00
10. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 15.100 1.00
11. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 17.400 0.00
12. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.300 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.400 9.00
3. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.800 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.800 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 15.200 8.50
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.200 8.50
4. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 16.100 7.00
5. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 20.500 6.00
6. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 23.240 10.00
2. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.583 9.00
3. SORDO, SOPHIE ONTARIO CANADA, 23.847 0.00
4. GUILLETTE, DONNA , 27.131 8.00
5. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 27.261 7.00
6. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 27.704 6.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.090 5.00
8. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 28.672 4.00
9. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.815 3.00
10. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 29.042 2.00
11. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 29.299 1.00
12. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 33.729 0.00
13. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 33.862 0.00
14. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 39.715 0.00
15. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
16. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.407 10.00
2. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 26.314 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 27.493 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 28.660 7.00
5. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 30.095 6.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWEARINGEN, COLT PIFFARD, NY 10.900 10.00
2. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 14.700 9.00
3. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 18.900 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 18.900 10.00
3. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 20.900 9.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.900 9.00
5. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 100.000 0.00
6. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 3.000 10.00
2. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
3. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
8. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
10. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
11. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 5.800 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 12.500 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
2. BISS, JARED (HL) GALWAY, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
6. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.322 10.00
2. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 15.510 9.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 15.638 8.00
4. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.688 7.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.729 6.00
6. MATTISON, HANNAH GREENFEILD CENTER, N 15.766 5.00
7. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.051 4.00
8. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 16.074 3.00
9. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 16.175 2.00
10. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 16.386 1.00
11. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 16.686 0.00
12. GUILLETTE, DONNA , 17.057 0.00
13. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 20.090 0.00
14. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 20.262 0.00
15. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 21.265 0.00
16. SORDO, SOPHIE ONTARIO CANADA, 21.514 0.00
17. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 26.546 0.00
18. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
19. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 17.006 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.330 9.00
3. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 17.526 8.00
4. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.057 7.00
5. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BISS, JARED GALWAY, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr 22 Long Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 261.0 10.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 287.0 10.00