Scores Listing for Pond Hill - Sunday(09/09/2018-Castleton, VT)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 59.0 10.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 9.000 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 10.700 9.00
3. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 11.200 8.00
4. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 12.500 7.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 12.600 6.00
6. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 12.800 5.00
7. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 13.200 4.00
8. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 13.600 3.00
9. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 13.900 2.00
10. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 14.000 1.00
11. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 14.900 0.00
12. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 16.400 0.00
13. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 33.500 0.00
14. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.800 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.400 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.400 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 13.600 10.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 15.100 9.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.500 7.50
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.500 7.50
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 24.700 6.00
6. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 26.200 5.00
7. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 22.912 10.00
2. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.111 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.326 8.00
4. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 23.522 7.00
5. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 23.661 6.00
6. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 25.123 5.00
7. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 25.325 4.00
8. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 26.522 3.00
9. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.330 2.00
10. TATLOCK, KYLIE , 29.042 1.00
11. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 29.345 0.00
12. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 29.447 0.00
13. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 32.402 0.00
14. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 44.725 0.00
15. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
16. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.487 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 24.142 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 31.784 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 34.569 7.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 14.800 10.00
2. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 24.800 9.00
3. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 13.100 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.100 10.00
3. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
6. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 14.300 9.50
2. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 14.300 9.50
3. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.200 8.00
4. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
7. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
11. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 100.000 0.00
12. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 4.200 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 10.300 9.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 13.500 8.00
4. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
7. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
2. BISS, JARED (HL) GALWAY, NY 100.000 0.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
2. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HL) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.640 10.00
2. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 16.955 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.201 8.00
4. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 17.218 7.00
5. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA , 17.315 6.00
6. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 17.348 5.00
7. TATLOCK, KYLIE , 17.404 4.00
8. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 17.409 3.00
9. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.599 2.00
10. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 17.762 1.00
11. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.928 0.00
12. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 18.073 0.00
13. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 18.267 0.00
14. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 18.733 0.00
15. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 19.224 0.00
16. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 20.900 0.00
17. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 21.981 0.00
18. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 23.910 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.384 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 18.204 9.00
3. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 18.580 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.908 7.00
5. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH , 21.941 6.00
6. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.985 5.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 65.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BISS, JARED GALWAY, NY 71.0 10.00
2. WORTHINGTON, GRANT GREENWICH, NY 0.0 0.00