Scores Listing for Pond Hill - Saturday(09/08/2019-Castleton, VT)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 65.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 62.0 9.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 58.0 10.00
2. WHELAN, CHRISTIAN , 0.0 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 64.0 10.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 17.000 10.00
2. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 18.100 9.00
3. WHELAN, CHRISTIAN , 100.000 0.00
4. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
5. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 12.450 10.00
2. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 13.000 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.720 8.00
4. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.120 7.00
5. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 17.190 6.00
6. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 17.880 5.00
7. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 18.270 4.00
8. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 20.000 3.00
9. SARDELLA, SOPHIA CHARLTON, NY 23.890 2.00
10. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.880 1.00
11. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
12. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
14. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.970 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.040 9.00
3. SLADE, PEYTON HONEOYE, NY 22.100 8.00
4. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.550 7.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.660 6.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 30.000 5.00
7. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
8. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
9. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 15.900 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 16.300 9.00
3. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 18.640 8.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 22.847 10.00
2. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 23.072 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.225 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 23.337 7.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 23.413 6.00
6. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 24.066 5.00
7. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.246 4.00
8. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 26.364 3.00
9. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 29.337 2.00
10. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTTSDAM, NY 30.670 1.00
11. SARDELLA, SOPHIA CHARLTON, NY 30.688 0.00
12. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 31.046 0.00
13. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 32.452 0.00
14. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 33.098 0.00
15. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 34.695 0.00
16. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 35.478 0.00
17. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 36.626 0.00
18. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 100.000 0.00
19. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 25.106 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 25.199 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 25.743 8.00
4. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 25.845 7.00
5. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.056 6.00
6. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 30.038 5.00
7. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 30.399 4.00
8. SLADE, PEYTON HONEOYE, NY 30.859 3.00
9. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 20.500 10.00
2. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 21.200 9.00
3. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
4. BELFANCE, JACOB FONDA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 24.500 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.500 10.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 28.500 9.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 28.500 9.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI, SPENCER (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 5.100 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.690 9.00
3. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
6. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
8. SARDELLA, SOPHIA CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
9. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 4.280 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 15.400 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
4. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 32.400 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB (HL) STILLWATER, NY 32.400 10.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BELFANCE, JACOB (HL) FONDA, NY 100.000 0.00
7. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
2. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.660 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 16.828 9.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 16.868 8.00
4. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.097 7.00
5. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 17.173 6.00
6. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.301 5.00
7. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 17.375 4.00
8. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 17.535 3.00
9. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 18.025 2.00
10. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 18.284 1.00
11. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 18.684 0.00
12. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 18.824 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTTSDAM, NY 19.050 0.00
14. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 19.054 0.00
15. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 19.184 0.00
16. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 21.987 0.00
17. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 22.409 0.00
18. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 28.057 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.775 10.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.861 9.00
3. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 18.168 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.286 7.00
5. SLADE, PEYTON HONEOYE, NY 18.346 6.00
6. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.966 5.00
7. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 19.166 4.00
8. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 19.341 3.00
9. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 19.497 2.00
10. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.514 1.00
11. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 22.937 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WHELAN, CHRISTIAN , 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 70.0 10.00
2. NICHOLS, ISAAC FORT PLAIN, 0.0 0.00