Scores Listing for Pond Hill - Saturday(09/08/2018-Castleton, VT)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 57.0 10.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.800 10.00
2. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 11.000 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 12.000 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 12.300 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 13.000 6.50
5. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.000 6.50
6. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 13.400 5.00
7. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 14.400 4.00
8. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 18.100 3.00
9. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
11. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
12. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
13. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.200 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.700 9.00
3. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 14.000 10.00
2. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 16.000 9.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.700 8.00
4. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 21.500 7.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 21.803 10.00
2. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 23.173 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.300 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 24.093 7.00
5. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 25.361 6.00
6. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 25.628 5.00
7. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 28.312 4.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 28.562 3.00
9. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 28.926 2.00
10. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 28.983 1.00
11. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 29.063 0.00
12. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 33.391 0.00
13. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 34.311 0.00
14. TATLOCK, KYLIE , 100.000 0.00
15. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00
16. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.459 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 27.234 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 30.478 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
2. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
3. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 28.100 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 28.100 10.00
3. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
6. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 4.600 10.00
2. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
4. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
7. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
8. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
9. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
11. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
12. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 4.600 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 5.500 9.00
3. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 8.300 8.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 16.600 7.00
5. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
7. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 30.300 10.00
2. BISS, JARED (HL) GALWAY, NY 30.300 10.00
3. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 24.400 10.00
2. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 24.400 0.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. TIFFT, CARTER (HL) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
5. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.748 10.00
2. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 16.874 9.00
3. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 16.884 8.00
4. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 17.110 7.00
5. TATLOCK, KYLIE , 17.169 6.00
6. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 17.201 5.00
7. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 17.685 4.00
8. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.783 3.00
9. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.858 2.00
10. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 17.876 1.00
11. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 17.961 0.00
12. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA , 17.978 0.00
13. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 18.104 0.00
14. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 19.014 0.00
15. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 19.287 0.00
16. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 21.766 0.00
17. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 27.469 0.00
18. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.309 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.822 9.00
3. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH , 22.296 8.00
4. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 23.082 7.00
5. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 24.869 6.00
6. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.605 5.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 66.0 10.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 60.0 9.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BISS, JARED GALWAY, NY 74.0 10.00
2. WORTHINGTON, GRANT GREENWICH, NY 0.0 0.00