Scores Listing for Meshoppen - Monday(09/03/2018-Meshoppen, PA)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 68.0 9.50
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 68.0 9.50
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 51.0 10.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 5.800 10.00
2. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 22.500 9.00
3. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 25.000 8.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 9.300 10.00
2. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 10.400 9.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 10.500 8.00
4. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 11.200 7.00
5. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 12.400 6.00
6. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 12.600 5.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 12.700 4.00
8. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 15.500 3.00
9. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 16.900 2.00
10. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 17.800 1.00
11. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
12. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.200 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.200 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.900 8.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 14.700 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 16.200 9.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.400 8.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 22.318 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.422 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.911 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 24.968 7.00
5. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 26.211 6.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 27.048 5.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.961 4.00
8. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 28.910 3.00
9. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 30.266 2.00
10. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 32.560 1.00
11. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 38.387 0.00
12. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 38.408 0.00
13. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
14. HARSCHBARGER, MYRA MESPHOPPEN, PA 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 27.486 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 30.956 9.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 31.224 8.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
2. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
3. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.600 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 21.600 10.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 2.600 10.00
2. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 3.700 9.00
3. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 4.700 8.00
4. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 5.200 7.00
5. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
9. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.700 10.00
2. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.100 10.00
2. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 13.100 10.00
3. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 16.700 10.00
2. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.700 10.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 18.105 10.00
2. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 18.205 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.360 8.00
4. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 18.427 7.00
5. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 18.643 6.00
6. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 18.818 5.00
7. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA , 19.268 4.00
8. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 19.416 3.00
9. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 19.685 2.00
10. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 19.876 1.00
11. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 20.316 0.00
12. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.303 0.00
13. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 23.829 0.00
14. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 23.960 0.00
15. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 25.396 0.00
16. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
17. HARSCHBARGER, MYRA MESPHOPPEN, PA 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.078 10.00
2. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 20.691 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.039 8.00
4. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 21.047 7.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WORTHINGTON, GRANT GREENWICH, NY 0.0 0.00