Scores Listing for Meshoppen -Sunday(09/02/2018-Meshoppen, PA)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 70.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 9.400 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 9.200 10.00
2. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 12.000 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 12.400 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 13.000 7.00
5. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 13.500 6.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 13.900 5.00
7. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 14.400 4.00
8. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 17.600 3.00
9. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 17.900 2.00
10. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
12. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.800 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 19.200 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 14.000 10.00
2. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 17.700 9.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.100 8.00
4. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 22.500 7.00
5. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 25.100 6.00
6. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 23.278 10.00
2. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 24.038 9.00
3. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 25.131 8.00
4. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 25.680 7.00
5. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 26.173 6.00
6. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 28.301 5.00
7. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 29.599 4.00
8. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 30.864 3.00
9. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 31.996 2.00
10. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 32.765 1.00
11. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 41.871 0.00
12. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
13. HARSCHBARGER, MYRA MESPHOPPEN, PA 100.000 0.00
14. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 26.281 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
2. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
3. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 6.600 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 16.900 9.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
4. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
5. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
7. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 100.000 0.00
8. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
11. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 6.000 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 6.200 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 19.900 9.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
6. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 25.200 10.00
2. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 25.200 10.00
3. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
2. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 18.259 10.00
2. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 18.279 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.372 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 18.711 7.00
5. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 19.051 6.00
6. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 19.134 5.00
7. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 19.164 4.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 19.268 3.00
9. MASSARONI, GABRIELLE STILLWATER, NY 19.356 2.00
10. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 19.675 1.00
11. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 19.692 0.00
12. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 19.925 0.00
13. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 19.963 0.00
14. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 20.092 0.00
15. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA , 20.152 0.00
16. HARSCHBARGER, MYRA MESPHOPPEN, PA 100.000 0.00
17. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.206 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 20.117 9.00
3. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 21.473 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 22.932 7.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 70.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BAUER, TYLER ONTARIO, CANADA, 0.0 0.00
2. WORTHINGTON, GRANT GREENWICH, NY 0.0 0.00