Scores Listing for FONDA SATURDAY(10/22/2022-FONDA, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 56.0 10.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.570 10.00
2. MANCINI, JACK BALLSTON SPA, NY 22.120 9.00
3. WALKER, TRACE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 33.710 10.00
2. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
7. O'ROURKE, WESTON CASTLETON, VT 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 11.670 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12.400 8.50
3. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 12.400 8.50
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.290 7.00
5. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 14.800 6.00
6. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 16.100 5.00
7. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 16.920 4.00
8. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 17.180 3.00
9. MANLEY, BELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 18.180 2.00
10. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.920 1.00
11. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 19.820 0.00
12. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 20.570 0.00
13. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 25.710 0.00
14. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
15. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
16. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
17. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
18. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
19. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 13.430 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 16.140 9.00
3. ROTHBELL, KAYCEE , 20.130 8.00
4. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 21.580 7.00
5. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 24.270 6.00
6. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
7. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 100.000 0.00
8. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
9. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. TURNER, BRINLEE , 100.000 0.00
11. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.940 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.320 9.00
3. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 18.810 8.00
4. O'ROURKE, WESTON CASTLETON, VT 21.450 7.00
5. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 23.400 6.00
6. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 22.427 10.00
2. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 22.832 9.00
3. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 22.865 8.00
4. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 23.406 7.00
5. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.587 6.00
6. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.339 5.00
7. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 24.627 4.00
8. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 24.855 3.00
9. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 25.011 2.00
10. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 25.123 1.00
11. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 25.125 0.00
12. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 25.310 0.00
13. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 25.466 0.00
14. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 25.610 0.00
15. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 25.670 0.00
16. MANLEY, BELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 25.880 0.00
17. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 26.068 0.00
18. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 26.145 0.00
19. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.621 0.00
20. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 28.002 0.00
21. CULLEN, TAILA FORT EDWARD, NY 28.905 0.00
22. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.911 0.00
23. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 29.665 0.00
24. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 29.740 0.00
25. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 29.904 0.00
26. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 30.066 0.00
27. BLISS, RYLEE , 30.512 0.00
28. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 30.910 0.00
29. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 31.677 0.00
30. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 33.180 0.00
31. SEAMON, PAYTON , 34.113 0.00
32. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 34.569 0.00
33. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 35.615 0.00
34. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 35.953 0.00
35. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
36. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 100.000 0.00
37. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 23.023 10.00
2. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 23.787 9.00
3. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 24.199 8.00
4. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 24.764 7.00
5. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 25.181 6.00
6. TURNER, BRINLEE , 25.307 5.00
7. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 27.794 4.00
8. ROTHBELL, KAYCEE , 28.761 3.00
9. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 30.405 2.00
10. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 33.123 1.00
11. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 37.075 0.00
12. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 38.642 0.00
13. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 41.595 0.00
14. LUTZ, ADDILEE ONEONTA, NY 45.666 0.00
15. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 46.600 0.00
16. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 54.0 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 53.0 9.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.580 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 22.810 9.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.710 8.00
4. CASSIDY, JAMES BLOOMING GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. MANCINI, JACK BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
4. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 2.740 10.00
2. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 3.470 9.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 4.010 8.00
4. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 4.100 7.00
5. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 4.400 6.00
6. PITA, SARAH MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
8. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
11. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 100.000 0.00
12. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
13. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 5.250 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 3.130 10.00
2. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 3.990 9.00
3. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB (HL) MECHANICVILLE, NY 13.230 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.230 10.00
3. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 23.010 9.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.010 9.00
5. ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 30.170 8.00
6. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 30.170 8.00
7. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. KING, MAGGIE (HL) GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. WALKER, TRACE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. FELTON, CASEY (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
12. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
14. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 14.186 10.00
2. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 14.625 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 14.644 8.00
4. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 14.724 7.00
5. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.791 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 14.919 5.00
7. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 15.275 4.00
8. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 15.447 3.00
9. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 15.460 2.00
10. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 15.523 1.00
11. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.587 0.00
12. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 15.659 0.00
13. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.684 0.00
14. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.799 0.00
15. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 15.805 0.00
16. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 15.958 0.00
17. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 16.267 0.00
18. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.317 0.00
19. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.481 0.00
20. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 16.642 0.00
21. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 16.680 0.00
22. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.874 0.00
23. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 17.248 0.00
24. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 17.984 0.00
25. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 18.029 0.00
26. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.122 0.00
27. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 18.141 0.00
28. CULLEN, TAILA FORT EDWARD, NY 18.606 0.00
29. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 19.772 0.00
30. SEAMON, PAYTON , 20.093 0.00
31. MANLEY, BELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 20.594 0.00
32. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 20.654 0.00
33. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 22.165 0.00
34. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 22.552 0.00
35. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
36. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
37. CAMBELL, OLIVIA COXACKIE, NY 100.000 0.00
38. BLISS, RYLEE , 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 15.189 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 15.378 9.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 15.488 8.00
4. ROTHBELL, KAYCEE , 16.132 7.00
5. KUHN, KARA MONTGOMERY, NY 16.571 6.00
6. TURNER, BRINLEE , 16.938 5.00
7. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 17.218 4.00
8. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 17.643 3.00
9. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 20.818 2.00
10. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 21.021 1.00
11. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 21.206 0.00
12. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 21.423 0.00
13. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 23.088 0.00
14. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 25.697 0.00
15. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 26.656 0.00
16. LUTZ, ADDILEE ONEONTA, NY 32.717 0.00
17. RODRIQUES, KHLOE , 100.000 0.00
18. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
19. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 66.0 10.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HUTCHINS, TREVOR PORTERS CORNERS, NY 0.0 0.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.0 0.00
3. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MAHER, CHASE WEST CHARLTON, NY 236.0 10.00
2. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 161.0 9.00
3. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 154.0 8.00
4. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 130.0 7.00
5. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 104.0 6.00
6. ALEXANDER, KODY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 93.0 5.00
7. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 0.0 0.00
8. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr 22 Long Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 125.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 78.0 9.00