Scores Listing for FONDA SUNDAY(10/23/2022-FONDA, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON BENNINGTON, VT 79.0 10.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 55.0 10.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, TRACE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. MANCINI, JACK BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'ROURKE, WESTON CASTLETON, VT 100.000 0.00
2. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
7. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 9.560 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12.610 9.00
3. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 13.310 8.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.540 7.00
5. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 16.930 6.00
6. MANLEY, BELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 17.530 5.00
7. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 18.890 4.00
8. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 19.150 3.00
9. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 19.310 2.00
10. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 19.420 1.00
11. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.010 0.00
12. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 21.810 0.00
13. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 23.310 0.00
14. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 27.000 0.00
15. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
16. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
17. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
18. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 100.000 0.00
19. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 16.170 10.00
2. ROTHBELL, KAYCEE , 16.410 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 17.650 8.00
4. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 32.930 7.00
5. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 100.000 0.00
6. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
8. TURNER, BRINLEE , 100.000 0.00
9. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
10. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
11. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 13.960 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.620 9.00
3. O'ROURKE, WESTON CASTLETON, VT 20.780 8.00
4. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 20.890 7.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.620 6.00
6. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
7. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 23.528 10.00
2. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 23.551 9.00
3. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 24.105 8.00
4. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 24.137 7.00
5. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 24.298 6.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 25.133 5.00
7. BARKETT, GRACE CHADWICKS, NY 25.154 4.00
8. MANLEY, BELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 25.194 3.00
9. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 25.225 2.00
10. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.428 1.00
11. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 25.662 0.00
12. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.418 0.00
13. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 26.916 0.00
14. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 26.976 0.00
15. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 27.038 0.00
16. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.049 0.00
17. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 27.235 0.00
18. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 27.854 0.00
19. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 28.084 0.00
20. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 28.346 0.00
21. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 28.802 0.00
22. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.951 0.00
23. CULLEN, TAILA FORT EDWARD, NY 29.114 0.00
24. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 29.980 0.00
25. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 30.057 0.00
26. SEAMON, PAYTON , 30.072 0.00
27. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 30.216 0.00
28. BLISS, RYLEE , 31.163 0.00
29. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 31.429 0.00
30. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 31.828 0.00
31. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 32.491 0.00
32. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 34.948 0.00
33. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 35.200 0.00
34. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 36.498 0.00
35. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
36. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
37. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
38. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 23.536 10.00
2. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 24.435 9.00
3. ROTHBELL, KAYCEE , 24.525 8.00
4. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 24.534 7.00
5. TURNER, BRINLEE , 25.427 6.00
6. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 26.717 5.00
7. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 27.328 4.00
8. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 29.810 3.00
9. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 32.986 2.00
10. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 33.076 1.00
11. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 34.583 0.00
12. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 35.808 0.00
13. LUTZ, ADDILEE ONEONTA, NY 43.087 0.00
14. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 47.392 0.00
15. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
16. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANCINI, JACK BALLSTON SPA, NY 29.950 10.00
2. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. CASSIDY, JAMES BLOOMING GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.620 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) GOSHEN, CT 17.620 10.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
4. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 3.140 10.00
2. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 3.470 9.00
3. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 5.750 8.00
4. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 12.780 7.00
5. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 100.000 0.00
6. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
7. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
8. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
9. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
11. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
12. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. PITA, SARAH MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 6.870 10.00
2. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 15.370 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 3.820 10.00
2. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 6.760 9.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB (HL) MECHANICVILLE, NY 8.180 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 8.180 10.00
3. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 10.300 9.00
4. FELTON, CASEY (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 10.300 9.00
5. WALKER, TRACE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.050 8.00
6. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) GOSHEN, CT 16.050 8.00
7. ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
8. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. KING, MAGGIE (HL) GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
14. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.790 10.00
2. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 22.790 10.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
4. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 14.239 10.00
2. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 14.521 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE GRANVILLE, NY 14.632 8.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.705 7.00
5. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 14.755 6.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 14.959 5.00
7. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 14.987 4.00
8. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 15.024 3.00
9. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 15.220 2.00
10. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 15.426 1.00
11. MANLEY, BELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 15.444 0.00
12. BARKETT, GRACE CHADWICKS, NY 15.576 0.00
13. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.633 0.00
14. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.677 0.00
15. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 15.785 0.00
16. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.795 0.00
17. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.119 0.00
18. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.175 0.00
19. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 16.211 0.00
20. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.470 0.00
21. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 16.597 0.00
22. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 16.650 0.00
23. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 16.856 0.00
24. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.040 0.00
25. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 17.233 0.00
26. CULLEN, TAILA FORT EDWARD, NY 17.737 0.00
27. SEAMON, PAYTON , 18.187 0.00
28. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 18.992 0.00
29. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 20.256 0.00
30. BLISS, RYLEE , 20.541 0.00
31. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 21.235 0.00
32. SOUSA, RYLEIGH BETHANY, CT 21.626 0.00
33. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 22.311 0.00
34. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 23.678 0.00
35. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 25.910 0.00
36. CAMBELL, OLIVIA COXACKIE, NY 100.000 0.00
37. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
38. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
39. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 15.320 10.00
2. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 15.431 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 15.550 8.00
4. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 15.586 7.00
5. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 15.691 6.00
6. KUHN, KARA MONTGOMERY, NY 15.980 5.00
7. ROTHBELL, KAYCEE , 16.135 4.00
8. TURNER, BRINLEE , 16.196 3.00
9. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 16.204 2.00
10. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 16.579 1.00
11. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 17.152 0.00
12. RODRIQUES, KHLOE , 21.325 0.00
13. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 21.336 0.00
14. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 22.035 0.00
15. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 22.681 0.00
16. LUTZ, ADDILEE ONEONTA, NY 26.591 0.00
17. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 37.300 0.00
18. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
19. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 58.0 10.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 68.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
3. HUTCHINS, TREVOR PORTERS CORNERS, NY 0.0 0.00