Scores Listing for PaintedPony SUNDAY(09/25/2022-LAKE LUZERNE, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 54.0 10.00
2. KNIPES, LOGAN CASTLETON, VT 0.0 0.00
3. LYNCH, KOLE POULTNEY, VT 0.0 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 66.0 10.00
2. MCALLISTER, JAMES SALEM, NJ 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. WALKER, TRACE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MANCINI, JOHN BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
2. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. KNIPES, LOGAN CASTLETON, VT 100.000 0.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
7. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 8.480 10.00
2. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 11.130 9.00
3. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 14.470 8.00
4. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 16.200 7.00
5. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.510 6.00
6. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 18.560 5.00
7. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 18.910 4.00
8. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 22.950 3.00
9. MANLEY, ISABELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 23.060 2.00
10. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
11. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 100.000 0.00
13. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
14. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
15. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
16. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 15.870 10.00
2. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 17.870 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 20.540 8.00
4. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 22.020 7.00
5. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 26.380 6.00
6. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.160 10.00
2. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 20.810 9.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 21.150 8.00
4. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.220 7.00
5. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 28.080 6.00
6. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.586 10.00
2. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 22.942 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 23.201 8.00
4. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 23.223 7.00
5. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 23.949 6.00
6. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 23.954 5.00
7. MANLEY, ISABELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 24.031 4.00
8. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.155 3.00
9. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.703 2.00
10. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 24.802 1.00
11. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 25.272 0.00
12. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 25.722 0.00
13. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 26.645 0.00
14. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 26.715 0.00
15. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 26.860 0.00
16. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 27.396 0.00
17. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 27.529 0.00
18. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.789 0.00
19. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.930 0.00
20. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 30.396 0.00
21. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 31.062 0.00
22. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 31.069 0.00
23. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 31.159 0.00
24. RIST, RYLAN ARGYLE, NY 31.584 0.00
25. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 34.335 0.00
26. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 34.356 0.00
27. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 42.949 0.00
28. BLISS, RYLEE , 100.000 0.00
29. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 100.000 0.00
30. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 100.000 0.00
31. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 100.000 0.00
32. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
33. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 22.872 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 23.262 9.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 23.753 8.00
4. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 24.949 7.00
5. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 25.819 6.00
6. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 26.435 5.00
7. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 28.741 4.00
8. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 30.182 3.00
9. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 37.117 2.00
10. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 38.198 1.00
11. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 42.958 0.00
12. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 47.837 0.00
13. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 55.0 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 46.0 9.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANCINI, JOHN BALLSTON SPA, NY 20.960 10.00
2. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 27.230 9.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. CASSIDY, JAMES BLOOMING GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.850 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) GOSHEN, CT 12.850 10.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) GOSHEN, CT 32.190 9.00
4. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 32.190 9.00
5. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 3.250 10.00
2. PITA, SARAH MIDDLE GROVE, NY 3.390 9.00
3. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 3.700 8.00
4. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 4.100 7.00
5. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 5.630 6.00
6. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 13.100 5.00
7. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
9. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
12. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
14. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 16.140 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 6.080 10.00
2. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. KING, MARGUERITE (HL) GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
5. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. WALKER, TRACE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. TEAM, ROPER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
8. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
9. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
12. FELTON, CASEY (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
13. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
14. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.336 10.00
2. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 15.436 9.00
3. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 15.478 8.00
4. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 15.684 7.00
5. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.786 6.00
6. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 16.016 5.00
7. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.098 4.00
8. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 16.106 3.00
9. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 16.132 2.00
10. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.233 1.00
11. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.384 0.00
12. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 16.398 0.00
13. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.923 0.00
14. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 17.164 0.00
15. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 17.220 0.00
16. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 17.288 0.00
17. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 17.640 0.00
18. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 17.839 0.00
19. RIST, RYLAN ARGYLE, NY 17.980 0.00
20. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 18.417 0.00
21. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 18.559 0.00
22. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.845 0.00
23. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 18.870 0.00
24. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 19.161 0.00
25. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 19.991 0.00
26. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 20.456 0.00
27. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 20.651 0.00
28. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 20.886 0.00
29. MANLEY, ISABELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 20.927 0.00
30. PITA, SARAH MIDDLE GROVE, NY 21.451 0.00
31. BLISS, RYLEE , 21.536 0.00
32. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 22.171 0.00
33. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 22.178 0.00
34. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 25.382 0.00
35. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.262 0.00
36. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 100.000 0.00
37. CAMBELL, OLIVIA COXACKIE, NY 100.000 0.00
38. BARKETT, GRACE , 100.000 0.00
39. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 16.008 10.00
2. KUHN, KARA MONTGOMERY, NY 16.526 9.00
3. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 16.567 8.00
4. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 17.027 7.00
5. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 17.038 6.00
6. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 17.138 5.00
7. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 18.289 4.00
8. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 19.484 3.00
9. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 23.019 2.00
10. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 25.943 1.00
11. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 27.915 0.00
12. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 28.744 0.00
13. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 29.071 0.00
14. LUTZ, ADDILEE ONEONTA, NY 29.528 0.00
15. STREETER, RYLEE WEST RUTLAND, VT 100.000 0.00
16. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 100.000 0.00
17. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 64.0 10.00
2. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 56.0 9.00
3. KNIPES, LOGAN CASTLETON, VT 0.0 0.00
4. LYNCH, KOLE POULTNEY, VT 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 77.0 10.00
2. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 61.0 9.00
3. HUTCHINS, TREVOR PORTERS CORNERS, NY 0.0 0.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.0 0.00