Scores Listing for PaintedPony SATURDAY(09/24/2022-LAKE LUZERNE, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON BENNINGTON, VT 74.0 10.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 55.0 10.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCALLISTER, JAMES SALEM, NJ 0.0 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, TRACE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.730 10.00
2. MANCINI, JOHN BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.580 10.00
2. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 37.890 9.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
6. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 9.760 10.00
2. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 10.170 9.00
3. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 10.710 8.00
4. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 17.150 7.00
5. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 17.370 6.00
6. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.930 5.00
7. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 24.180 4.00
8. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 24.270 3.00
9. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.930 2.00
10. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
11. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
13. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
14. MANLEY, ISABELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 100.000 0.00
15. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 100.000 0.00
16. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 13.310 10.00
2. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 17.580 9.00
3. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 20.400 8.00
4. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 21.810 7.00
5. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 23.530 6.00
6. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 11.970 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.690 9.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.450 8.00
4. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 27.120 7.00
5. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
6. PARKER, RHYS NORTH CLARENDON, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.871 10.00
2. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 22.424 9.00
3. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 23.006 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.411 7.00
5. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 23.514 6.00
6. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 23.677 5.00
7. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.102 4.00
8. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 24.300 3.00
9. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 25.228 2.00
10. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 25.230 1.00
11. MANLEY, ISABELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 25.380 0.00
12. CULLEN, TAILA FORT EDWARD, NY 25.438 0.00
13. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 26.597 0.00
14. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 28.000 0.00
15. RIST, RYLAN ARGYLE, NY 28.008 0.00
16. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 28.191 0.00
17. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.520 0.00
18. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.920 0.00
19. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 29.203 0.00
20. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 30.039 0.00
21. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 30.399 0.00
22. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 30.939 0.00
23. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 32.055 0.00
24. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 34.554 0.00
25. BLISS, RYLEE , 36.203 0.00
26. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 39.517 0.00
27. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
28. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 100.000 0.00
29. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
30. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
31. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 100.000 0.00
32. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 100.000 0.00
33. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 22.150 10.00
2. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 22.787 9.00
3. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 24.464 8.00
4. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 25.323 7.00
5. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 27.229 6.00
6. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 27.236 5.00
7. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 29.869 4.00
8. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 39.750 3.00
9. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 54.179 2.00
10. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 100.000 0.00
11. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 57.0 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 56.0 9.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 17.900 10.00
2. MANCINI, JOHN BALLSTON SPA, NY 20.400 9.00
3. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 21.360 8.00
4. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. CASSIDY, JAMES BLOOMING GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.780 10.00
2. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 14.780 10.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.330 9.00
4. ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) GOSHEN, CT 17.330 9.00
5. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) GOSHEN, CT 22.840 8.00
6. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.840 8.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 3.150 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 3.480 9.00
3. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 4.100 8.00
4. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 4.170 7.00
5. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 4.490 6.00
6. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 5.830 5.00
7. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 14.280 4.00
8. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
9. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. WAITE, ELLA BROCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
12. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. PITA, SARAH MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
14. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 5.510 10.00
2. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 6.010 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, TRACE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.300 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) GOSHEN, CT 22.303 10.00
3. ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNN, CALEB (HL) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. KING, MARGUERITE (HL) GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
8. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
12. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
13. FELTON, CASEY (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
14. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE AMSTERDAM, NY 15.000 10.00
2. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 15.282 9.00
3. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 15.355 8.00
4. HELM, MADDY FAIR HAVEN, VT 15.491 7.00
5. MANLEY, ISABELLA FAIR HAVEN, VT 15.569 6.00
6. KING, MARGUERITE GRANVILLE, NY 15.586 5.00
7. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.802 4.00
8. VALENTE, BAILEY AMSTERDAM, NY 15.993 3.00
9. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 16.032 2.00
10. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 16.074 1.00
11. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 16.193 0.00
12. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 16.243 0.00
13. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.340 0.00
14. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 17.031 0.00
15. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 17.280 0.00
16. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 17.303 0.00
17. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 17.512 0.00
18. CULLEN, TAILA FORT EDWARD, NY 17.593 0.00
19. WOODDELL, TAYLOR GRANVILLE, NY 17.652 0.00
20. TAYLOR, RAILEY BROADALBIN, NY 18.299 0.00
21. DAMBROSIO, ADDIE SCHENEVUS, NY 18.366 0.00
22. RIST, RYLAN ARGYLE, NY 19.832 0.00
23. BOYNTON, JAILIN MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY 19.868 0.00
24. DUFFY, NOELIA NORTON, MA 20.185 0.00
25. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.408 0.00
26. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 20.819 0.00
27. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 21.268 0.00
28. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 21.344 0.00
29. PITA, SARAH MIDDLE GROVE, NY 21.383 0.00
30. COADY, CHELSEA BLOSSVALE, NY 21.554 0.00
31. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 21.683 0.00
32. BLISS, RYLEE , 21.790 0.00
33. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICVILLE, NY 22.074 0.00
34. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 22.650 0.00
35. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.021 0.00
36. TAYLOR, BROOKE BROADALBIN, NY 26.296 0.00
37. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
38. CAMBELL, OLIVIA COXACKIE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 15.872 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 16.221 9.00
3. DIMICK, LACIE CASTLETON, VT 16.976 8.00
4. BELDEN, SHAILYNN POULTNEY, VT 17.890 7.00
5. STREETER, RYLEE WEST RUTLAND, VT 20.540 6.00
6. KUHN, KARA MONTGOMERY, NY 21.146 5.00
7. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 21.160 4.00
8. HILL, KAILEY SALEM, NY 21.593 3.00
9. GIVENS, RYEIN LAFAYETTE NY, NY 22.537 2.00
10. SCHULLER, EMILIE TUPPER LAKE, NY 24.664 1.00
11. SMITH, EMMA MOUNT VISION, NY 27.567 0.00
12. CARMACK, LILY DANBY, VT 28.946 0.00
13. LUTZ, ADDILEE ONEONTA, NY 30.430 0.00
14. ABELE, REGAN LOUDONVILLE, NY 35.005 0.00
15. PITA, HEATHER MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
16. GEROW, AUSTYN HADLEY, NY 100.000 0.00
17. POTTER, LEXI CORINTH, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 68.0 10.00
2. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
3. SMITH, CONNOR LOCKPORT, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 74.0 10.00
2. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
3. HUTCHINS, TREVOR PORTERS CORNERS, NY 0.0 0.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.0 0.00