Scores Listing for PAINTED PONY SAT 2(09/25/2021-LAKE LUZERNE, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON BENNINGTON, VT 62.0 10.00
2. CARPENTER, CALEB LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 64.0 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.0 0.00
3. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 11.365 10.00
2. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHER, CHASE WESTCHARLTON, NY 15.860 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.000 9.00
3. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 32.610 8.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BEACH, LAYTON GLOVERSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 100.000 0.00
7. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 8.030 10.00
2. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 10.230 9.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.230 8.00
4. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 12.550 7.00
5. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 12.640 6.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 12.720 5.00
7. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 13.340 4.00
8. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.810 3.00
9. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 13.840 2.00
10. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 14.850 1.00
11. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.440 0.00
12. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 15.730 0.00
13. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
14. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.590 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 12.830 9.00
3. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 15.060 8.00
4. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 15.460 7.00
5. LOOMIS-FURNELLI, GAVYN SALEM, NY 18.760 6.00
6. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 29.870 5.00
7. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 13.470 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.410 9.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 19.590 8.00
4. BROWN, CAYDEN BOMOSEEN, VT 24.720 7.00
5. MAHER, CHASE WESTCHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.642 10.00
2. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 21.941 9.00
3. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 23.057 8.00
4. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 23.092 7.00
5. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 23.134 6.00
6. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 23.367 5.00
7. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 23.566 4.00
8. FLAGG, SAMANTHA TROY, NY 24.078 3.00
9. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.249 2.00
10. PITA, SARAH MIDDLEGROVE, NY 24.499 1.00
11. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 25.073 0.00
12. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 25.171 0.00
13. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 26.502 0.00
14. WOODDELL, TAYLOR , 27.288 0.00
15. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 28.227 0.00
16. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 28.464 0.00
17. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 29.296 0.00
18. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.715 0.00
19. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 34.648 0.00
20. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 37.130 0.00
21. DANCE, MACKENZIE HARWINTON, CT 41.159 0.00
22. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
23. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
24. MULCAHY, ALYSSA , 100.000 0.00
25. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
26. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
27. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
28. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 22.341 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 23.930 9.00
3. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 24.678 8.00
4. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 25.030 7.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.812 6.00
6. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 26.673 5.00
7. LOOMIS-FURNELLI, GAVYN SALEM, NY 26.775 4.00
8. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 27.943 3.00
9. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 28.218 2.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.710 10.00
2. QUINN, RILEY SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 14.030 9.00
3. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 20.400 8.00
4. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 32.060 7.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.650 10.00
2. ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) GOSHEN, CT 16.650 10.00
3. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 26.250 9.00
4. MAHER, CHASE (HL) WESTCHARLTON, NY 26.250 9.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
7. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
8. MANCINI, SPENCER (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 3.460 10.00
2. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 3.680 9.00
3. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 3.750 8.00
4. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 4.090 7.00
5. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 5.230 6.00
6. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 13.190 5.00
7. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 13.430 4.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
11. PITA, SARAH MIDDLEGROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
13. SARDELLA, SOPHIA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 100.000 0.00
14. DANCE, MACKENZIE HARWINTON, CT 100.000 0.00
15. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
16. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
17. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
18. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
19. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.910 10.00
2. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
4. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
5. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
6. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. DUNBAR, JOHN HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUINN, CHASE (HD) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 11.750 10.00
2. QUINN, RILEY (HL) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 11.750 10.00
3. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
4. ROPER, TEAM (HL) , 100.000 0.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
8. ROPER 3, TEAM (HL) , 100.000 0.00
9. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
10. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
11. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 100.000 0.00
12. DUNN, CALEB (HL) STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
13. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
14. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
15. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
16. EVANS, MADISON (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
4. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 15.000 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.014 9.00
3. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 15.243 8.00
4. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 15.294 7.00
5. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 15.562 6.00
6. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 15.770 5.00
7. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 15.883 4.00
8. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.005 3.00
9. PITA, SARAH MIDDLEGROVE, NY 16.297 2.00
10. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 16.445 1.00
11. HITCHCOCK, MADISON GRANVILLE, NY 17.183 0.00
12. FLAGG, SAMANTHA TROY, NY 17.603 0.00
13. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 18.668 0.00
14. WOODDELL, TAYLOR , 18.822 0.00
15. LAPAN, MADELYN HUDSON FALLS, NY 19.320 0.00
16. DANCE, MACKENZIE HARWINTON, CT 20.045 0.00
17. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 21.144 0.00
18. LARMON, LAURA ARGYLE, NY 21.194 0.00
19. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 22.154 0.00
20. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 23.796 0.00
21. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 25.128 0.00
22. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 25.532 0.00
23. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.533 0.00
24. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 27.219 0.00
25. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
26. MULCAHY, ALYSSA , 100.000 0.00
27. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
28. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 15.374 10.00
2. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 15.784 9.00
3. NIKIEL, ALEXIS VARYSBURG, NY 16.001 8.00
4. LOOMIS-FURNELLI, GAVYN SALEM, NY 16.591 7.00
5. ANDRUSIA, LILY GOSHEN, CT 16.765 6.00
6. TYLER, BRYNN HARTFORD, NY 17.449 5.00
7. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 21.184 4.00
8. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.027 3.00
9. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 26.259 2.00
10. CARPENTER, ADRIANA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.755 1.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.0 0.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
4. BEACH, LAYTON GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BACIUSKA, BLAKE AFTON, NY 66.0 10.00
2. CARPENTER, CALEB LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00