Scores Listing for FONDA SATURDAY 2(10/17/2020-Fonda NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

FS GIRLS DUMMY ROPE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ASHTON, HARLOW HOLLEY, NY 15.0 10.00
2. MANICKI, MACI ALBION, NY 10.0 9.00
3. PREZIOSO, EMILIA NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 5.0 8.00
FS GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PREZIOSO, EMILIA NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 18.000 10.00
2. ASHTON, HARLOW HOLLEY, NY 20.500 9.00
3. MANICKI, MACI ALBION, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 67.0 10.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 63.0 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 56.0 9.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 0.0 0.00
4. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 0.0 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 59.0 10.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 59.0 10.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 4.200 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 8.340 9.00
3. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 16.000 8.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.820 7.00
5. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.200 6.00
6. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 9.140 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 10.000 9.00
3. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 10.530 8.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.160 7.00
5. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 12.180 6.00
6. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.460 5.00
7. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.500 4.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 13.620 3.00
9. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 14.250 2.00
10. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 14.980 1.00
11. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 16.150 0.00
12. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 16.660 0.00
13. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 17.000 0.00
14. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 17.780 0.00
15. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 22.150 0.00
16. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 22.570 0.00
17. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 23.110 0.00
18. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 23.340 0.00
19. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
20. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
21. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 12.890 10.00
2. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.350 9.00
3. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 15.750 8.00
4. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 16.710 7.00
5. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.070 6.00
6. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 18.050 5.00
7. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 18.400 4.00
8. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 19.300 3.00
9. RUDD, REAGAN JORDANVILLE, NY 23.260 2.00
10. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 28.660 1.00
11. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
14. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 13.340 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 23.150 9.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.320 8.00
4. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.470 7.00
5. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 25.030 6.00
6. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 21.610 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 22.291 9.00
3. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.939 8.00
4. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 23.412 7.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 23.774 6.00
6. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 23.924 5.00
7. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 24.076 4.00
8. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 24.380 3.00
9. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 24.520 2.00
10. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 24.535 1.00
11. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 25.719 0.00
12. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 26.496 0.00
13. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 26.534 0.00
14. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 26.564 0.00
15. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 27.357 0.00
16. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.686 0.00
17. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 29.834 0.00
18. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 30.313 0.00
19. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 31.943 0.00
20. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 33.707 0.00
21. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 33.914 0.00
22. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 33.965 0.00
23. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 36.896 0.00
24. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 40.003 0.00
25. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 100.000 0.00
26. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
27. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
28. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 24.070 10.00
2. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 25.204 9.00
3. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.287 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.595 7.00
5. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 25.966 6.00
6. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 26.246 5.00
7. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 27.418 4.00
8. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.146 3.00
9. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 29.923 2.00
10. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 29.976 1.00
11. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 30.129 0.00
12. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 33.057 0.00
13. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 33.673 0.00
14. RUDD, REAGAN JORDANVILLE, NY 34.225 0.00
15. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 37.789 0.00
FS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PREZIOSO, EMILIA NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 23.610 10.00
2. MANICKI, MACI ALBION, NY 30.727 9.00
3. ASHTON, HARLOW HOLLEY, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.040 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 15.620 9.00
3. QUINN, RILEY SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 15.060 0.00
2. DOMES, CARLENE (HL) ATTICA, NY 15.060 10.00
3. ROPER 2, TEAM (HD) , 23.030 0.00
4. SLADE, PAYTON (HL) HONEOYE, NY 23.030 9.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
6. O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
7. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
8. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
10. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARDELLA, SOPHIA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 4.150 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 5.210 9.00
3. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 5.790 8.00
4. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 5.990 7.00
5. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 7.050 6.00
6. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.500 5.00
7. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.040 4.00
8. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
9. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
11. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
12. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
14. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
15. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
16. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
17. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
18. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
19. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
20. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 6.090 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
3. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
5. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 3.850 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUINN, CHASE (HD) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 5.800 10.00
2. QUINN, RILEY (HL) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 5.800 10.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 11.610 9.00
4. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 11.610 9.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HD) STILLWATER, NY 22.420 8.00
6. MOTA, ANGEL (HL) MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA 22.420 8.00
7. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 35.880 7.00
8. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 35.880 7.00
9. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 100.000 0.00
10. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
11. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
14. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
15. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
16. EVANS, MADISON (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 14.993 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, CT 15.324 9.00
3. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 15.342 8.00
4. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 15.472 7.00
5. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 15.574 6.00
6. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 15.707 5.00
7. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.860 4.00
8. KALINKEWICZ, HANNAH BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.869 3.00
9. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.898 2.00
10. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 16.251 1.00
11. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.281 0.00
12. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 16.372 0.00
13. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 16.456 0.00
14. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 16.463 0.00
15. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 16.712 0.00
16. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 16.958 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 17.944 0.00
18. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.086 0.00
19. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 20.837 0.00
20. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.472 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 21.527 0.00
22. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 21.711 0.00
23. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 21.722 0.00
24. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 21.884 0.00
25. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 22.933 0.00
26. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 27.195 0.00
27. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 27.268 0.00
28. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
29. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 15.920 10.00
2. O'NEILL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 15.950 9.00
3. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 16.164 8.00
4. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 16.380 7.00
5. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 17.038 6.00
6. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 17.472 5.00
7. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.485 4.00
8. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.667 3.00
9. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.915 2.00
10. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 18.459 1.00
11. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 18.690 0.00
12. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 19.899 0.00
13. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.684 0.00
14. RUDD, REAGAN JORDANVILLE, NY 21.556 0.00
15. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 27.087 0.00
FS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PREZIOSO, EMILIA NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 16.046 10.00
2. ASHTON, HARLOW HOLLEY, NY 16.459 9.00
3. MANICKI, MACI ALBION, NY 21.276 8.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 61.0 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 50.0 9.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.0 0.00
5. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
6. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BACIUSKA, BLAKE AFTON, NY 64.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
3. CARPENTER, CALEB LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
FS CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEACH, LAYTON GLOVERSVILLE, NY 62.0 10.00
Jr 22 Long Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 111.0 10.00
2. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 104.0 9.00
3. RUDD, REAGAN JORDANVILLE, NY 19.0 8.00
HS REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 140.5 10.00
2. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 131.0 9.00
3. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 124.0 8.00
4. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 123.5 7.00
5. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 118.5 6.00