Scores Listing for PAINTED PONY SUNDAY(10/04/2020-Lake Luzerne, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 77.0 10.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 63.0 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 61.0 9.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 0.0 0.00
4. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 0.0 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 65.0 10.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 37.300 10.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 4.390 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 5.260 9.00
3. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 11.820 8.00
4. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 12.810 7.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 16.280 6.00
6. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 9.910 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 10.300 9.00
3. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 10.570 8.00
4. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 12.340 7.00
5. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 13.200 6.00
6. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.190 5.00
7. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 14.470 4.00
8. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 15.610 3.00
9. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 15.710 2.00
10. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 15.890 1.00
11. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 15.950 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 17.450 0.00
13. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 17.770 0.00
14. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 20.900 0.00
15. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.950 0.00
16. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 22.000 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
18. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.230 10.00
2. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 13.940 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.520 8.00
4. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 17.650 7.00
5. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 18.250 6.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 19.590 5.00
7. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 20.040 4.00
8. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 22.060 3.00
9. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
10. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
11. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
12. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 100.000 0.00
13. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
14. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 14.730 10.00
2. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 22.840 9.00
3. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.620 8.00
4. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.660 7.00
5. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 26.170 6.00
6. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 29.560 5.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 22.698 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 22.838 9.00
3. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 23.572 8.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.923 7.00
5. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 24.175 6.00
6. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 24.470 5.00
7. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.640 4.00
8. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 26.250 3.00
9. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 26.575 2.00
10. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 28.639 1.00
11. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 29.436 0.00
12. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 29.632 0.00
13. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 29.905 0.00
14. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 30.054 0.00
15. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 33.208 0.00
16. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 33.234 0.00
17. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 34.197 0.00
18. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 34.318 0.00
19. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 35.029 0.00
20. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 38.524 0.00
21. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 40.631 0.00
22. SARDELLA, SOPHIA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 100.000 0.00
23. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
24. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
25. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
26. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
27. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
28. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.055 10.00
2. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 24.278 9.00
3. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 24.404 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 24.480 7.00
5. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 25.114 6.00
6. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 25.182 5.00
7. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 25.223 4.00
8. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 26.063 3.00
9. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.389 2.00
10. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.910 1.00
11. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 30.497 0.00
12. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 30.659 0.00
13. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 33.998 0.00
14. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 35.679 0.00
15. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUINN, RILEY SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 14.640 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 14.890 9.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 27.900 8.00
4. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLADE, PAYTON (HL) HONEOYE, NY 11.660 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
7. ONEIL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
8. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 3.540 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 5.180 9.00
3. SARDELLA, SOPHIA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 5.940 8.00
4. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 6.500 7.00
5. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 10.990 6.00
6. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 12.660 5.00
7. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 15.560 4.00
8. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.860 3.00
9. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
10. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 100.000 0.00
11. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
12. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 100.000 0.00
13. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
14. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
15. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
16. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
18. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 7.220 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
3. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
4. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUINN, CHASE (HD) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 6.340 10.00
2. QUINN, RILEY (HL) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 6.340 10.00
3. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 15.110 9.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 15.110 9.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HD) STILLWATER, NY 34.840 8.00
6. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 34.840 8.00
7. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
8. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
9. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
10. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
11. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
12. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
13. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
14. EVANS, MADISON (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 13.620 10.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.620 10.00
3. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
4. ROPER 2, TEAM (HL) , 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 15.090 10.00
2. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 15.192 9.00
3. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.299 8.00
4. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 15.311 7.00
5. ALEXANDER, LIBERTY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 15.386 6.00
6. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.452 5.00
7. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 15.600 4.00
8. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 15.617 3.00
9. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 15.817 1.50
10. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 15.817 1.50
11. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 16.032 0.00
12. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 16.213 0.00
13. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 16.327 0.00
14. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 16.378 0.00
15. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 16.518 0.00
16. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.587 0.00
17. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.635 0.00
18. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 19.851 0.00
19. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 20.316 0.00
20. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.830 0.00
21. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 20.873 0.00
22. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 21.525 0.00
23. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 22.220 0.00
24. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 22.820 0.00
25. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 23.221 0.00
26. KALINKEWICZ, HANNAH BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
27. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
28. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.446 7.00
2. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 15.452 10.00
3. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 15.676 9.00
4. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 16.375 8.00
5. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 16.462 6.00
6. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 16.511 5.00
7. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 16.666 4.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.681 3.00
9. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.683 2.00
10. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 16.700 1.00
11. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 18.376 0.00
12. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 20.046 0.00
13. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.229 0.00
14. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
15. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 65.0 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 0.0 0.00
3. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 0.0 0.00
4. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BACIUSKA, BLAKE AFTON, NY 62.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 60.0 9.00
3. CARPENTER, CALEB LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00