Scores Listing for PAINTED PONY 1(09/26/2020-Lake Luzerne, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 0.0 0.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 66.0 10.00
2. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 57.0 9.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 3.700 10.00
2. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 6.000 9.00
3. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 27.000 8.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 10.750 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.250 9.00
3. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 11.950 8.00
4. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.310 7.00
5. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.350 6.00
6. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 13.580 5.00
7. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 13.600 4.00
8. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 14.300 3.00
9. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 15.340 2.00
10. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 15.650 1.00
11. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 15.800 0.00
12. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 16.620 0.00
13. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 18.400 0.00
14. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 30.000 0.00
15. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
16. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 100.000 0.00
17. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
18. KALINKEWICZ, HANNAH BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
19. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 12.950 10.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.810 9.00
3. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 16.490 8.00
4. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 16.800 7.00
5. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.110 6.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 18.610 5.00
7. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 19.410 4.00
8. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.550 3.00
9. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 21.260 2.00
10. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 21.300 1.00
11. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 21.680 0.00
12. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.870 0.00
13. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 13.200 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.470 9.00
3. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 20.290 8.00
4. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.650 7.00
5. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 23.960 6.00
6. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.900 5.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 22.910 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 23.218 9.00
3. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 23.917 8.00
4. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 23.954 7.00
5. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 24.590 6.00
6. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 24.671 5.00
7. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 25.410 4.00
8. ALEXANDER, LIBERT Y WAPPINGER FALL, NY 25.827 3.00
9. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 27.189 2.00
10. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 27.755 1.00
11. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 29.163 0.00
12. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 30.936 0.00
13. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 31.295 0.00
14. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 32.434 0.00
15. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 34.295 0.00
16. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
17. ANDERSON, MIKAYLA SPRINGFIELD, NH 100.000 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
19. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
20. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
22. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
23. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 100.000 0.00
24. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
25. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
26. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
27. KALINKEWICZ, HANNAH BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
28. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
29. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 24.700 10.00
2. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 25.639 9.00
3. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.475 8.00
4. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 26.692 7.00
5. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 29.430 6.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 29.500 5.00
7. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.969 4.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 31.863 3.00
9. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 35.230 2.00
10. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 35.851 1.00
11. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 38.883 0.00
12. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
13. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
14. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 12.750 10.00
2. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. QUINN, RILEY SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. ONEIL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BARBER, LANDAN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 4.800 10.00
2. SARDELLA, SOPHIA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 5.090 9.00
3. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 5.740 8.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 5.900 7.00
5. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 6.250 6.00
6. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 7.860 5.00
7. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.500 4.00
8. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 100.000 0.00
9. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
10. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
11. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 100.000 0.00
12. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
13. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
14. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
15. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
4. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 3.000 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 15.200 9.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUINN, CHASE (HD) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 6.800 10.00
2. QUINN, RILEY (HL) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 6.800 10.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 25.400 9.00
4. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 25.400 9.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
8. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
9. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 100.000 0.00
10. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
11. DUNN, CALEB (HD) STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
12. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) WAPPINGER FALL, NY 100.000 0.00
4. ROPER, TEAM (HL) , 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 15.070 10.00
2. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.389 9.00
3. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.534 8.00
4. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 15.586 7.00
5. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 15.957 6.00
6. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 15.977 5.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.053 4.00
8. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 16.162 3.00
9. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 16.295 2.00
10. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.400 1.00
11. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 16.613 0.00
12. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 16.791 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 17.031 0.00
14. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 17.190 0.00
15. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 17.612 0.00
16. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 17.645 0.00
17. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.420 0.00
18. ALEXANDER, LIBERT Y WAPPINGER FALL, NY 18.829 0.00
19. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 19.055 0.00
20. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 21.044 0.00
21. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 21.524 0.00
22. KALINKEWICZ, HANNAH BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.929 0.00
23. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 23.368 0.00
24. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 26.620 0.00
25. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
26. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
27. KLAVER, EMMA ALBION, NY 100.000 0.00
28. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
29. ANDERSON, MIKAYLA SPRINGFIELD, NH 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.709 10.00
2. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 16.455 9.00
3. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 16.566 8.00
4. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 17.289 7.00
5. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 17.506 6.00
6. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.817 5.00
7. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 18.303 4.00
8. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 20.780 3.00
9. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 21.480 2.00
10. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.690 1.00
11. ALEXANDER, TRINITY WAPPINGER FALL, NY 21.718 0.00
12. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.021 0.00
13. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
14. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 0.0 0.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 0.0 0.00
3. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 78.0 10.00
2. BACIUSKA, BLAKE AFTON, NY 59.0 9.00
3. CARPENTER, CALEB LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00