Scores Listing for FONDA SUNDAY(09/06/2020-Fonda, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 76.0 10.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 66.0 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 59.0 9.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 9.030 10.00
2. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 15.900 9.00
3. LEERKES, MASON HUDSON FALLS, NY 18.750 8.00
4. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 39.710 7.00
5. BEACH, KOLT GLOVERSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 11.200 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.570 9.00
3. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.590 8.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.580 7.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 16.530 6.00
6. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 17.400 5.00
7. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 19.470 4.00
8. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 19.590 3.00
9. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 20.720 2.00
10. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 20.970 1.00
11. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 24.680 0.00
12. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 27.400 0.00
13. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
14. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
15. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
16. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
17. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
18. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.300 10.00
2. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 15.780 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.110 8.00
4. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 17.210 7.00
5. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 19.910 6.00
6. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.510 5.00
7. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 20.790 4.00
8. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 22.670 3.00
9. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 26.150 2.00
10. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
11. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 14.970 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.010 9.00
3. DOMES, LOGAN ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 23.086 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 24.083 9.00
3. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 24.152 8.00
4. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.210 7.00
5. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 24.498 6.00
6. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 24.539 5.00
7. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 25.107 4.00
8. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 26.582 3.00
9. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 26.722 2.00
10. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 27.143 1.00
11. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.064 0.00
12. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 29.146 0.00
13. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 29.620 0.00
14. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 29.738 0.00
15. ANDERSON, MIKAYLA SPRINGFIELD, NH 30.065 0.00
16. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 31.047 0.00
17. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 31.335 0.00
18. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 31.843 0.00
19. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 32.226 0.00
20. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 32.992 0.00
21. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 35.260 0.00
22. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 36.052 0.00
23. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 36.541 0.00
24. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 41.240 0.00
25. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
26. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 24.350 10.00
2. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 26.671 9.00
3. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.978 8.00
4. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 28.586 7.00
5. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 30.075 6.00
6. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 30.317 5.00
7. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 30.995 4.00
8. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 31.451 3.00
9. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 36.991 2.00
10. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 39.902 1.00
11. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
12. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
13. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 100.000 0.00
14. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 20.000 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 20.900 9.00
3. QUINN, RILEY SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. ONEIL, SHYLA (HL) GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 4.350 10.00
2. SARDELLA, SOPHIA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 4.400 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 4.500 8.00
4. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 4.600 7.00
5. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 5.000 6.00
6. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 12.200 5.00
7. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 15.750 4.00
8. EVANS, MADISON BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
10. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
11. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
12. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
13. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
14. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
15. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 100.000 0.00
16. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 6.700 10.00
2. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 7.320 9.00
3. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 100.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, TREVOR LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 100.000 0.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUINN, CHASE (HD) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 10.430 10.00
2. QUINN, RILEY (HL) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 10.430 10.00
3. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DUNN, CALEB (HL) STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
7. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 100.000 0.00
8. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
9. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
10. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 100.000 0.00
2. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.367 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.561 9.00
3. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 15.779 8.00
4. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 15.816 7.00
5. WARNER, GEORGIA MARATHON, NY 15.881 6.00
6. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 15.902 5.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.148 4.00
8. SCHUM, COURTNEY VARYSBURG, NY 16.333 3.00
9. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 16.381 2.00
10. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.507 1.00
11. ANDERSON, ISABELLA GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 16.597 0.00
12. PIERCE, ABIGAIL BELLINGHAM, MA 16.676 0.00
13. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 16.694 0.00
14. KALINKEWICZ, HANNAH BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.704 0.00
15. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.737 0.00
16. TINNEY, HAILEY PLYMOUTH, CT 16.813 0.00
17. ANDERSON, MIKAYLA SPRINGFIELD, NH 17.104 0.00
18. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 17.231 0.00
19. SPRINGER, EMMA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.449 0.00
20. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTSDAM, NY 17.593 0.00
21. KROENING, OLIVIA KNOWLESVILLE, NY 17.809 0.00
22. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 17.997 0.00
23. RABY, MICHAILA LEWISTON, NY 20.759 0.00
24. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 21.025 0.00
25. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.652 0.00
26. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 21.719 0.00
27. VAUGHN, ALISON DANBY, VT 26.731 0.00
28. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ONEIL, SHYLA GOSHEN, CT 15.981 10.00
2. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 16.456 9.00
3. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 16.899 8.00
4. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 17.300 7.00
5. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 17.421 6.00
6. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.591 5.00
7. SMITH, PAYTON LOCKPORT, NY 18.124 4.00
8. KEPNER, REESE WILSON, NY 18.147 3.00
9. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.210 2.00
10. KAPUSTA, MEGAN DANBY, VT 21.218 1.00
11. BEHNKE, ISABELLA WILSON, NY 22.074 0.00
12. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.314 0.00
13. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.506 0.00
14. WARNER, SADIE MARATHON, NY 22.742 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARBER, LANDAN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 62.0 10.00
2. CARPENTER, CALEB LAKE LUZERNE, NY 48.0 9.00
3. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
4. BACIUSKA, BLAKE AFTON, NY 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 133.5 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 129.5 9.00