Scores Listing for FONDA SATURDAY(10/12/2019-Fonda, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 72.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 55.0 10.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 35.800 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 10.500 10.00
2. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 11.400 9.00
3. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 11.600 8.00
4. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.100 7.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 12.200 6.00
6. EVANS, MADISON , 13.200 0.00
7. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 13.900 5.00
8. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 15.200 4.00
9. SARDELLA, SOPHIA CHARLTON, NY 17.500 3.00
10. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 18.100 2.00
11. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 18.900 1.00
12. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTTSDAM, NY 20.000 0.00
13. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 28.500 0.00
14. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.600 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 14.100 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.700 8.00
4. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 18.900 7.00
5. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 22.500 6.00
6. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.800 5.00
7. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.200 4.00
8. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 26.100 3.00
9. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 29.100 2.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 13.300 9.50
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.300 9.50
3. MANCINI, SPENCER BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.600 8.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 22.223 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.428 9.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 23.787 8.00
4. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 24.623 7.00
5. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 24.645 6.00
6. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTTSDAM, NY 25.785 5.00
7. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.004 4.00
8. SARDELLA, SOPHIA CHARLTON, NY 26.537 3.00
9. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 26.656 2.00
10. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 28.515 1.00
11. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 29.519 0.00
12. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 30.355 0.00
13. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 33.181 0.00
14. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
15. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 100.000 0.00
16. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.841 10.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.367 9.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 26.102 8.00
4. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 27.100 7.00
5. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.749 6.00
6. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 29.829 5.00
7. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.905 4.00
8. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 30.878 3.00
9. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 32.741 2.00
10. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 100.000 0.00
11. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 18.700 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 27.200 9.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 14.400 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 14.400 10.00
3. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.600 9.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.600 9.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 4.100 10.00
2. EVANS, MADISON , 5.600 0.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
7. SARDELLA, SOPHIA CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
8. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
9. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 11.100 10.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 6.200 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) CHARLTON, NY 100.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HL) STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
6. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
7. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
2. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PECHTEL, JOSILYN GLENVILLE, NY 14.555 10.00
2. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 15.030 9.00
3. REBOLD, KAYLN LOCKPORT, NY 15.897 8.00
4. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 15.980 7.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.093 6.00
6. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 16.172 5.00
7. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 16.363 4.00
8. BLANCHARD, JESSICA POTTSDAM, NY 17.574 3.00
9. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 17.745 2.00
10. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 18.730 1.00
11. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 19.884 0.00
12. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 20.234 0.00
13. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.345 0.00
14. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 20.484 0.00
15. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 37.408 0.00
16. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLADE, PAYTON HONEOYE, NY 16.112 10.00
2. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.202 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 16.294 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.659 7.00
5. PAZ, CASSIDY GLENVILLE, NY 17.393 6.00
6. HALSE, ONNIKA MECHANICSVILLE, NY 17.788 5.00
7. DOMES, CARLENE ATTICA, NY 17.858 4.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.130 3.00
9. DUNBAR, JENNA HUDSON FALLS, NY 18.319 2.00
10. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.160 1.00
11. O'NEIL, SUMMERLIN GOSHEN, NY 21.700 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 73.0 10.00
2. CASLER, HAYDEN CANAJOHARIE, NY 0.0 0.00
3. NICHOLS, ISAAC FORT PLAIN, 0.0 0.00
4. BACIUSKA, BLAKE AFTON, NY 0.0 0.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 181.0 10.00
2. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 175.0 9.00