Scores Listing for Pond Hill PM(08/11/2019-Castleton, VT)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 68.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 0.0 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 60.0 10.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER , 8.000 10.00
2. MANCINI, SPENCER , 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 11.500 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 12.000 9.00
3. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 13.100 8.00
4. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 13.200 7.00
5. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 13.300 6.00
6. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.400 5.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 14.800 4.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 16.700 3.00
9. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 16.800 2.00
10. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 18.300 1.00
11. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 11.800 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.000 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 18.400 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.800 7.00
5. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.600 6.00
6. VAUGN, ALLISON , 22.000 5.00
7. DUNBAR, JENNA , 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 18.200 10.00
2. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER , 20.800 9.00
3. MANCINI, SPENCER , 21.300 8.00
4. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.854 10.00
2. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 24.071 9.00
3. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 24.273 8.00
4. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 25.079 7.00
5. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 26.622 6.00
6. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.739 5.00
7. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 27.783 4.00
8. SARDELLA, SOPHIA , 27.816 3.00
9. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 30.155 2.00
10. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 30.490 1.00
11. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 30.823 0.00
12. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 35.189 0.00
13. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 36.405 0.00
14. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 47.643 0.00
15. ANDERSONH, MICHAELA , 100.000 0.00
16. VERMETTE, CAMRYN , 100.000 0.00
17. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
18. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
19. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNBAR, JENNA , 24.800 10.00
2. SLADE, PEYTON , 25.547 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 29.400 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.541 7.00
5. HALSE, ONNIKA , 29.658 6.00
6. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 31.980 5.00
7. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 32.471 4.00
8. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 43.694 3.00
9. PAZ, CASSIDY , 100.000 0.00
10. VAUGN, ALLISON , 100.000 0.00
11. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 24.530 10.00
2. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
4. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 17.300 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.300 10.00
3. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
5. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
6. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 3.300 10.00
2. SARDELLA, SOPHIA , 3.600 9.00
3. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 4.700 8.00
4. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 6.400 7.00
5. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
6. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 100.000 0.00
7. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
8. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
9. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 3.700 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 15.000 9.00
3. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) , 21.500 10.00
2. BELFANCE, JACOB (HL) , 21.500 10.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNN, CALEB (HL) STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
8. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
2. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.161 10.00
2. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.183 9.00
3. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 17.488 8.00
4. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 17.559 7.00
5. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.883 6.00
6. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 17.945 5.00
7. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 18.348 4.00
8. ANDERSONH, MICHAELA , 18.678 0.00
9. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 18.768 3.00
10. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 19.768 2.00
11. VERMETTE, CAMRYN , 21.976 0.00
12. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 22.162 1.00
13. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 22.782 0.00
14. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 23.216 0.00
15. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 25.391 0.00
16. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 26.609 0.00
17. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 27.724 0.00
18. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 27.806 0.00
19. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.934 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 17.700 9.00
3. SLADE, PEYTON , 17.936 8.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.199 7.00
5. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.176 6.00
6. HALSE, ONNIKA , 19.324 5.00
7. PAZ, CASSIDY , 19.579 4.00
8. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.386 3.00
9. VAUGN, ALLISON , 22.026 2.00
10. DUNBAR, JENNA , 24.252 1.00
11. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 24.917 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 70.0 10.00
2. CASSLER, HAYDEN , 0.0 0.00
3. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 0.0 0.00
4. NICHOLS, ISAAC , 0.0 0.00