Scores Listing for Pond Hill AM(08/11/2019-Castleton, VT)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 71.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 67.0 9.00
Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 0.0 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANCINI, SPENCER , 100.000 0.00
2. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER , 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 11.400 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.300 9.00
3. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14.100 8.00
4. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 14.400 7.00
5. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 14.900 6.00
6. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.100 5.00
7. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 16.200 4.00
8. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 19.600 3.00
9. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 25.600 2.00
10. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 100.000 0.00
11. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.100 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 13.200 9.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 14.100 8.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.200 7.00
5. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.300 6.00
6. DUNBAR, JENNA , 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 13.100 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 15.600 9.00
3. MAHER, CHRISTOPHER , 28.500 8.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER , 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 22.550 10.00
2. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 23.580 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.650 8.00
4. BROWN, EMMA , 23.750 0.00
5. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 24.890 7.00
6. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 25.270 6.00
7. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 26.350 5.00
8. SARDELLA, SOPHIA , 28.620 4.00
9. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 30.950 3.00
10. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 31.050 2.00
11. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 32.560 1.00
12. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 32.780 0.00
13. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 32.780 0.00
14. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 38.200 0.00
15. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 42.370 0.00
16. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 100.000 0.00
17. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
18. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.000 0.00
2. DUNBAR, JENNA , 24.830 10.00
3. SLADE, PEYTON , 25.570 9.00
4. BROWN, KASSIDY , 25.680 0.00
5. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.590 8.00
6. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.620 7.00
7. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.790 6.00
8. PAZ, CASSIDY , 31.240 5.00
9. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 33.100 4.00
10. HALSE, ONNIKA , 100.000 0.00
11. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
2. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB STILLWATER, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 0.000 0.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 0.000 0.00
3. GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.000 0.00
4. MANCINI, SPENCER (HL) , 0.000 0.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 0.000 0.00
6. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 0.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARDELLA, SOPHIA , 3.900 10.00
2. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 5.100 9.00
3. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 15.300 8.00
4. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
7. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 100.000 0.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
9. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 4.100 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.100 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 6.300 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.300 10.00
2. DUNN, CALEB (HL) STILLWATER, NY 19.300 10.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BRADY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. SARDELLA, SOPHIA (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. BELFANCE, JACOB (HL) , 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 0.000 0.00
2. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 0.000 0.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) ASHBURNHAM, MA 0.000 0.00
4. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 0.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WINSLOW, LAUREN SALEM, NY 16.918 10.00
2. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 17.290 9.00
3. BROWN, EMMA , 17.311 0.00
4. CRONK, PEPPER AMSTERDAM, NY 17.422 8.00
5. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 17.653 7.00
6. WINSLOW, LACEY SALEM, NY 17.671 6.00
7. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 18.142 5.00
8. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 18.302 4.00
9. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 19.170 3.00
10. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 19.190 2.00
11. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 20.540 1.00
12. SMITH, EMMA GREENE, NY 22.567 0.00
13. KULES, AVA LAKE LUZERNE, NY 22.654 0.00
14. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 22.866 0.00
15. GILLES, BRYNN HUDSON FALLS, NY 22.900 0.00
16. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 24.180 0.00
17. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 29.699 0.00
18. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.032 10.00
2. BROWN, KASSIDY , 17.844 0.00
3. SLADE, PEYTON , 18.781 9.00
4. GRAHAM, ALEXIS LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.948 8.00
5. HALSE, ONNIKA , 19.302 7.00
6. PAZ, CASSIDY , 19.773 6.00
7. DUNBAR, JENNA , 20.285 5.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 21.025 4.00
9. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 22.811 3.00
10. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
11. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 75.0 10.00
2. WILSON, JASON POWNAL, VT 0.0 0.00
3. NICHOLS, ISAAC , 0.0 0.00
4. CASSLER, HAYDEN , 0.0 0.00